• National Hockey League Sim League 1
  • Day 30Game 199
    Kraken2
    Maple Leafs7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 200
    Avalanche2
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 201
    Oilers1
    Flames5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 202
    Capitals7
    Flyers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 203
    Predators
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 204
    Penguins
    Mammoth
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 205
    Wild
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 206
    Stars
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 207
    Kings
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 208
    Ducks
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 209
    Hurricanes
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 210
    Lightning
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 211
    Sharks
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 212
    Red Wings
    Black Hawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 213
    Blues
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 210 Preview: Winnipeg at Tampa Bay


2026-27 Regular Season
Warning: Undefined variable $tmpGameCount in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 191

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
31210Winnipeg Jets-Tampa Bay Lightning---
41282Tampa Bay Lightning-Winnipeg Jets---
WINS VERSUS Lightning : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (W1)

Away Record : 2-3-0

Overall Record : 5-6-1

Skaters
Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 293

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 293
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jack Eichel100129615-20
Clayton Keller1001241014-36
Artturi Lehkonen100123111460
James van Riemsdyk1001272952
Casey Cizikas1001225756
Miro Heiskanen9612336-312
Nick Bjugstad1001232532
Brock Boeser10012325-22
Brandon Saad1001214520
Jake McCabe9812044-315
Oliver Ekman-Larsson10012123-322
Ben Chiarot10012033-316
Troy Stecher1001203390
Jesper Boqvist1001211230
Nick Perbix1001202280
Michael Bunting10012101-42
Tyler Seguin10012000-40
Danton Heinen10012000-34

Goalies
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 343

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 343

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 363

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 363
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Sam Montembeault985320 2.010.9430
Joey Daccord1007241 3.710.9110

WINS VERSUS Jets : 0

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W1)

Home Record : 3-2-0

Overall Record : 9-2-0

Skaters
Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 453

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 453
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Christian Dvorak100117142180
Logan Stankoven100118122060
Ryan Poehling10011671360
Noah Cates100115510421
Fabian Zetterlund1001144820
Connor Dewar1001144865
Andrew Mangiapane1001135862
Darnell Nurse10011437626
Logan Stanley10011077723
Johnathan Kovacevic10011145620
Matias Maccelli1001131440
Jacob Bernard-Docker1001104476
Sean Durzi10011044512
Michael Rasmussen1001121320
Jason Dickinson1001103322
Adam Wilsby1001102252
Zack Ostapchuk1001101140
Erik Gustafsson100300000
Logan O'Connor100800020

Goalies
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 503

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 503

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 523

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 523
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jake Oettinger9810820 2.390.9340
Jet Greaves1001100 2.000.9380