• National Hockey League Sim League 1
  • Day 21Game 137
    Flyers1
    Avalanche4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 138
    Rangers5
    Ducks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 139
    Maple Leafs5
    Sharks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 140
    Mammoth3
    Penguins5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 22Game 141
    Blues
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 22Game 142
    Blue Jackets
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 22Game 143
    Canucks
    Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 22Game 144
    Capitals
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 22Game 145
    Canadiens
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 22Game 146
    Oilers
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 22Game 147
    Golden Knights
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 22Game 148
    Devils
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 22Game 149
    Stars
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 22Game 150
    Islanders
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 22Game 151
    Kraken
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 169 Preview: Tampa Bay at Utah


2026-27 Regular Season
Warning: Undefined variable $tmpGameCount in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 191

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
26169Tampa Bay Lightning-Utah Mammoth---
1441034Utah Mammoth-Tampa Bay Lightning---
WINS VERSUS Mammoth : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-2-0 (L1)

Away Record : 3-0-0

Overall Record : 6-2-0

Skaters
Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 293

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 293
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Logan Stankoven1008881630
Christian Dvorak1008391230
Ryan Poehling1008471130
Noah Cates1008448121
Fabian Zetterlund100843720
Andrew Mangiapane100824630
Connor Dewar100824625
Darnell Nurse1008325120
Johnathan Kovacevic1008033316
Sean Durzi100803344
Logan Stanley1008033217
Matias Maccelli100820220
Jacob Bernard-Docker100802242
Jason Dickinson100802222
Adam Wilsby100802240
Michael Rasmussen100810110
Erik Gustafsson100000000
Logan O'Connor100800020
Zack Ostapchuk100800020

Goalies
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 343

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 363

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 363
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jake Oettinger958620 2.010.9450
Jet Greaves1000000000

WINS VERSUS Lightning : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-3-3 (L2)

Home Record : 1-3-0

Overall Record : 4-3-3

Skaters
Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 453

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 453
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tage Thompson95105611-16
Ben Kindel10010381102
Jacob Trouba9810358-114
Jack Roslovic1001043700
Ryan Strome10010426-111
Brendan Gaunce1001022406
Vinnie Hinostroza10010224-18
Berkly Catton1001022434
Morgan Rielly991004407
Kaiden Guhle10010044013
Esa Lindell1001004440
Dakota Joshua10010033113
Colin Blackwell1001020232
Taylor Raddysh10010112-60
Declan Carlile10010022-14
Adam Larsson10010011-30
Dakota Mermis100000000
Rasmus Kupari1004000-20
Matthew Kessel1006000-30
Jeff Malott10010000-42

Goalies
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 503

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 503

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 523

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 523
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Daniil Tarasov976411 2.420.9360
Pheonix Copley974022 4.600.8920
Louis Domingue1000000000