• National Hockey League Sim League 1
  • Day 16Game 106
    Avalanche3
    Stars5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 107
    Capitals4
    Canadiens3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 108
    Devils
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 109
    Senators
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 110
    Lightning
    Kraken
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 111
    Golden Knights
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 112
    Predators
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 113
    Oilers
    Mammoth
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 114
    Panthers
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 115
    Maple Leafs
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 116
    Wild
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 117
    Black Hawks
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 118
    Red Wings
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 113 Preview: Utah at Edmonton


2026-27 Regular Season
Warning: Undefined variable $tmpGameCount in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 191

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
17113Utah Mammoth-Edmonton Oilers---
19132Edmonton Oilers-Utah Mammoth---
80571Utah Mammoth-Edmonton Oilers---
WINS VERSUS Oilers : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-1-3 (L1)

Away Record : 2-0-3

Overall Record : 3-1-3

Skaters
Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 293

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 293
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jack Roslovic100743740
Ben Kindel1007347-10
Tage Thompson967156-16
Ryan Strome100732539
Jacob Trouba100723516
Brendan Gaunce100722446
Berkly Catton100722422
Esa Lindell98704440
Morgan Rielly1007033-12
Dakota Joshua1007033111
Vinnie Hinostroza1007202-18
Taylor Raddysh1007112-40
Kaiden Guhle100702216
Declan Carlile100702212
Colin Blackwell100710120
Dakota Mermis100000000
Matthew Kessel1003000-10
Rasmus Kupari1004000-20
Adam Larsson1007000-10
Jeff Malott1007000-22

Goalies
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 343

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 343

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 363

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 363
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Daniil Tarasov965311 2.350.9360
Pheonix Copley1002002 4.220.9130
Louis Domingue1000000000

WINS VERSUS Mammoth : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-0-1 (W1)

Home Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 5-0-1

Skaters
Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 453

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 453
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Matty Beniers100653812
Lucas Raymond100644840
Macklin Celebrini100635852
Claude Giroux100634740
Zach Benson100632512
Artemi Panarin100623540
Kirby Dach100605544
Brandt Clarke10060551210
Yegor Chinakhov100613410
Ilya Lyubushkin1006134102
Noah Hanifin1006112-20
Kailer Yamamoto100611240
Shane Wright100611200
Zack Bolduc100611200
Jarred Tinordi100301122
John Marino1003011-10
Noah Juulsen100601110
Alexander Holtz100000000
Filip Chytil100000000
Oskar Bäck100000000
Adam Henrique100600002
Wyatt Kaiser1006000-34

Goalies
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 503

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 503

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 523

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 523
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Dustin Wolf1003300 3.000.9270
Lukas Dostal1003201 1.300.9591
Filip Lindberg1000000000