• National Hockey League Sim League 1
  • Day 20Game 135
    Flames6
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 136
    Wild1
    Blue Jackets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 137
    Flyers
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 138
    Rangers
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 139
    Maple Leafs
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 140
    Mammoth
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 186 Preview: Toronto at Calgary


2026-27 Regular Season
Warning: Undefined variable $tmpGameCount in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 191

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
28186Toronto Maple Leafs-Calgary Flames---
115836Calgary Flames-Toronto Maple Leafs---
WINS VERSUS Flames : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-3-0 (W1)

Away Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 6-3-0

Skaters
Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 293

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 293
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Filip Forsberg10097714610
Bobby McMann1009461084
Adrian Kempe1009358113
William Nylander100926814
Shea Theodore100916750
Roope Hintz100942612
Steven Lorentz100942650
Gustav Forsling1009156610
Andrew Copp100923562
Reilly Smith1009145-30
Garnet Hathaway100913447
Ryan Lindgren100913405
Jason Zucker1009123-44
Joel Hanley100902236
Samuel Helenius1009101517
Tomas Nosek1009011-44
Marcus Pettersson1009011314
Niko Mikkola100901109

Goalies
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 343

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 343

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 363

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 363
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Hellebuyck978520 2.590.9291
Alex Lyon1002110 3.030.9120

WINS VERSUS Maple Leafs : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-4-0 (W1)

Home Record : 3-1-0

Overall Record : 4-4-0

Skaters
Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 453

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 453
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Steven Stamkos998549-111
Nazem Kadri998178-12
Denton Mateychuk99817826
Chris Kreider99824600
Mason McTavish1008246010
Anders Lee1008415-19
Trevor Moore100823502
Jonathan Marchessault100814500
Vasily Podkolzin100813430
Philip Broberg1008134-40
Jordan Martinook100804402
Cole Sillinger100830332
Mavrik Bourque1008202-10
Marcus Johansson100811220
Mario Ferraro1008112310
Rasmus Ristolainen99802222
Olen Zellweger1004011-40
Erik Cernak1008011210
Tyson Jost100000000
Mathieu Joseph100000000
Josh Mahura100000000
Henri Jokiharju1004000-10

Goalies
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 503

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 503

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 523

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 523
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Scott Wedgewood997340 3.050.9200
Calvin Pickard983100 3.890.8870