|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 41 | 94 | 76 | 79 | 86 | 93 | 88 | 52 | 73 | 76 | 66 | 82 | 89 | 84 | 50 | 1 | 73 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Sabres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Bruins | 36 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 1 | 47 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 11.6 |
| 2013-14 | Bruins | 47 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 12.0 |
| 2014-15 | Bruins | 82 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -1 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 8.0 |
| 2015-16 | Bruins | 81 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 8.2 |
| 2016-17 | Bruins | 82 | 15 | 18 | 33 | -17 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 182 | 8.2 |
| 2017-18 | Bruins | 82 | 19 | 14 | 33 | -17 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 160 | 11.9 |
| 2018-19 | Bruins | 82 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 9.4 |
| 2019-20 | Bruins | 82 | 14 | 12 | 26 | -32 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 193 | 7.3 |
| 2020-21 | Panthers | 82 | 25 | 26 | 51 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 234 | 10.7 |
| 2021-22 | Mammoth | 82 | 21 | 32 | 53 | 19 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 250 | 8.4 |
| 2022-23 | Mammoth | 82 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 189 | 10.1 |
| 2023-24 | Mammoth | 82 | 21 | 9 | 30 | 3 | 47 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 141 | 14.9 |
| 2024-25 | Mammoth | 82 | 26 | 33 | 59 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 265 | 9.8 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 30 | 39 | 69 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 267 | 11.2 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 36 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 1 | 47 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 11.6 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,034 | 225 | 262 | 487 | -11 | 236 | 67 | 4 | 28 | 11 | 2,283 | 9.9 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Bruins | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.0 |
| 2015-16 | Bruins | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.0 |
| 2016-17 | Bruins | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11.8 |
| 2017-18 | Bruins | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | Mammoth | 25 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 71 | 8.5 |
| 2022-23 | Mammoth | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7.1 |
| 2024-25 | Mammoth | 11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 9.1 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 7.9 |
| PRO TOTALS | 83 | 15 | 28 | 43 | -7 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 204 | 7.4 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Sabres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Bruins | 36 | 0 | 18 | 44 | 83 | 42 | 17 | 132 | 298 | 44.3 |
| 2013-14 | Bruins | 47 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 21 | 52 | 40.4 |
| 2014-15 | Bruins | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 350 | 38.0 |
| 2015-16 | Bruins | 81 | 0 | 12 | 35 | 86 | 36 | 14 | 212 | 692 | 30.6 |
| 2016-17 | Bruins | 82 | 0 | 21 | 44 | 95 | 34 | 24 | 15 | 66 | 22.7 |
| 2017-18 | Bruins | 82 | 1 | 21 | 59 | 97 | 41 | 17 | 16 | 60 | 26.7 |
| 2018-19 | Bruins | 82 | 0 | 17 | 38 | 91 | 46 | 17 | 31 | 82 | 37.8 |
| 2019-20 | Bruins | 82 | 0 | 24 | 58 | 101 | 39 | 18 | 136 | 432 | 31.5 |
| 2020-21 | Panthers | 82 | 0 | 18 | 62 | 130 | 52 | 26 | 26 | 103 | 25.2 |
| 2021-22 | Mammoth | 82 | 0 | 31 | 77 | 147 | 53 | 18 | 24 | 64 | 37.5 |
| 2022-23 | Mammoth | 82 | 1 | 34 | 58 | 100 | 47 | 18 | 22 | 62 | 35.5 |
| 2023-24 | Mammoth | 82 | 0 | 27 | 54 | 104 | 40 | 20 | 24 | 62 | 38.7 |
| 2024-25 | Mammoth | 82 | 1 | 25 | 62 | 142 | 66 | 21 | 29 | 69 | 42.0 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 0 | 31 | 95 | 186 | 56 | 16 | 57 | 120 | 47.5 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 36 | 0 | 18 | 44 | 83 | 42 | 17 | 132 | 298 | 44.3 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,034 | 3 | 268 | 650 | 1,295 | 520 | 216 | 746 | 2,219 | 33.6 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Bruins | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 |
| 2015-16 | Bruins | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 50 | 26.0 |
| 2016-17 | Bruins | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 |
| 2017-18 | Bruins | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Mammoth | 25 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 47 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 |
| 2022-23 | Mammoth | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Mammoth | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 |
| PRO TOTALS | 83 | 0 | 21 | 52 | 121 | 44 | 18 | 32 | 102 | 31.4 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Sabres | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Bruins | 36 | 537:19 | 14:55 | 66:12 | 01:50 | 103:41 | 02:52 | 707:12 | 19:38 | 120:44 |
| 2013-14 | Bruins | 47 | 401:06 | 08:32 | 20:10 | 00:25 | 08:59 | 00:11 | 430:15 | 09:09 | 00:35 |
| 2014-15 | Bruins | 82 | 565:46 | 06:53 | 53:53 | 00:39 | 46:01 | 00:33 | 665:40 | 08:07 | 00:22 |
| 2015-16 | Bruins | 81 | 996:13 | 12:17 | 15:10 | 00:11 | 06:25 | 00:04 | 1017:48 | 12:33 | 00:34 |
| 2016-17 | Bruins | 82 | 1157:21 | 14:06 | 34:37 | 00:25 | 225:56 | 02:45 | 1417:54 | 17:17 | 00:33 |
| 2017-18 | Bruins | 82 | 1109:41 | 13:31 | 36:01 | 00:26 | 226:27 | 02:45 | 1372:09 | 16:44 | 00:24 |
| 2018-19 | Bruins | 82 | 1154:56 | 14:05 | 39:01 | 00:28 | 217:11 | 02:38 | 1411:08 | 17:12 | 00:17 |
| 2019-20 | Bruins | 82 | 1074:47 | 13:06 | 24:36 | 00:18 | 176:26 | 02:09 | 1275:49 | 15:33 | 00:17 |
| 2020-21 | Panthers | 82 | 1296:01 | 15:48 | 121:20 | 01:28 | 182:08 | 02:13 | 1599:29 | 19:30 | 00:17 |
| 2021-22 | Mammoth | 82 | 1059:52 | 12:55 | 86:24 | 01:03 | 176:24 | 02:09 | 1322:40 | 16:07 | 00:17 |
| 2022-23 | Mammoth | 82 | 1061:47 | 12:56 | 144:56 | 01:46 | 158:17 | 01:55 | 1365:00 | 16:38 | 00:14 |
| 2023-24 | Mammoth | 82 | 995:53 | 12:08 | 209:24 | 02:33 | 189:58 | 02:19 | 1395:15 | 17:00 | 00:10 |
| 2024-25 | Mammoth | 82 | 1111:03 | 13:32 | 166:34 | 02:01 | 172:38 | 02:06 | 1450:15 | 17:41 | 00:14 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 1162:24 | 14:10 | 92:47 | 01:07 | 238:28 | 02:54 | 1493:39 | 18:12 | 00:13 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 63:44 | 15:56 | 02:38 | 00:39 | 06:20 | 01:35 | 72:42 | 18:10 | 00:00 |
| FARM TOTALS | 36 | 537:19 | 14:55 | 66:12 | 01:50 | 103:41 | 02:52 | 707:12 | 19:38 | 03:21 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1034 | 13210:34 | 12:46 | 1047:31 | 01:00 | 2031:38 | 01:57 | 16289:43 | 15:45 | 01:55 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Bruins | 13 | 75:50 | 05:50 | 02:20 | 00:10 | 23:18 | 01:47 | 101:28 | 07:48 | 00:32 |
| 2015-16 | Bruins | 7 | 88:48 | 12:41 | 00:50 | 00:07 | 00:10 | 00:01 | 89:48 | 12:49 | 00:34 |
| 2016-17 | Bruins | 7 | 101:04 | 14:26 | 02:22 | 00:20 | 21:34 | 03:04 | 125:00 | 17:51 | 00:29 |
| 2017-18 | Bruins | 5 | 50:24 | 10:04 | 06:20 | 01:16 | 13:40 | 02:44 | 70:24 | 14:04 | 00:17 |
| 2021-22 | Mammoth | 25 | 313:15 | 12:31 | 18:11 | 00:43 | 56:41 | 02:16 | 388:07 | 15:31 | 01:02 |
| 2022-23 | Mammoth | 5 | 59:49 | 11:57 | 12:14 | 02:26 | 06:46 | 01:21 | 78:49 | 15:45 | 00:09 |
| 2024-25 | Mammoth | 11 | 155:23 | 14:07 | 31:02 | 02:49 | 15:46 | 01:26 | 202:11 | 18:22 | 00:23 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 135:51 | 13:35 | 13:39 | 01:21 | 37:42 | 03:46 | 187:12 | 18:43 | 00:19 |
| PRO TOTALS | 83 | 980:24 | 11:48 | 86:58 | 01:02 | 175:37 | 02:06 | 1242:59 | 14:58 | 02:00 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Sabres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Bruins | 36 | 50 | 56 | 47 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2013-14 | Bruins | 47 | 20 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Bruins | 82 | 27 | 45 | 38 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015-16 | Bruins | 81 | 111 | 61 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2016-17 | Bruins | 82 | 82 | 73 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 2017-18 | Bruins | 82 | 97 | 81 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| 2018-19 | Bruins | 82 | 100 | 69 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 2019-20 | Bruins | 82 | 66 | 79 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | Panthers | 82 | 92 | 100 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
| 2021-22 | Mammoth | 82 | 109 | 75 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mammoth | 82 | 103 | 95 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| 2023-24 | Mammoth | 82 | 123 | 77 | 47 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| 2024-25 | Mammoth | 82 | 104 | 78 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 97 | 83 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 36 | 50 | 56 | 47 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,034 | 1,134 | 949 | 236 | 40 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 34 | 27 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Bruins | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Bruins | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Bruins | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Bruins | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Mammoth | 25 | 45 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Mammoth | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Mammoth | 11 | 9 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 83 | 84 | 82 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Sabres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Bruins | 36 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 105 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 2013-14 | Bruins | 47 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Bruins | 82 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 82 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015-16 | Bruins | 81 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Bruins | 82 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 165 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2017-18 | Bruins | 82 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 146 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Bruins | 82 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 129 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bruins | 82 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 182 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | Panthers | 82 | 22 | 22 | 44 | 211 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 2021-22 | Mammoth | 82 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 234 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Mammoth | 82 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 158 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 2023-24 | Mammoth | 82 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 116 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024-25 | Mammoth | 82 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 235 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 213 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 36 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 105 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1034 | 154 | 194 | 348 | 2046 | 225 | 262 | 134 | 205 | 225 | 262 | 5 | 32 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Bruins | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Bruins | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Bruins | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Bruins | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Mammoth | 25 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Mammoth | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Mammoth | 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 83 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 183 | 15 | 28 | 12 | 16 | 15 | 28 | 1 | 5 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Sabres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Bruins | 36 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Bruins | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Bruins | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Bruins | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Bruins | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Bruins | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Bruins | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bruins | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Panthers | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Mammoth | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mammoth | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mammoth | 82 | 5 | 13 | 38 |
| 2024-25 | Mammoth | 82 | 5 | 15 | 33 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 2 | 3 | 67 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 36 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1034 | 12 | 34 | 35 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Bruins | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Bruins | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Bruins | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Bruins | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Mammoth | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mammoth | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Mammoth | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 83 | 12 | 34 | 35 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $9,220,000 | $8,382,000 | $7,544,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [6/21/2025 3:47:29 PM] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Blue Jackets : Bryan Rust (75)- Tyler Toffoli (75).
- [6/21/2025 3:47:29 PM] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Blue Jackets : Bryan Rust (75)- Tyler Toffoli (75).
- [6/21/2025 3:47:29 PM] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Blue Jackets : Bryan Rust (75)- Tyler Toffoli (75).
- [6/21/2025 3:47:29 PM] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Blue Jackets : Bryan Rust (75)- Tyler Toffoli (75).
- [6/21/2025 3:47:29 PM] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Blue Jackets : Bryan Rust (75)- Tyler Toffoli (75).
