• National Hockey League Sim League 1
  • Day 15Game 94
    Mammoth1
    Maple Leafs6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 132
    Mammoth0
    Oilers0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 140
    Mammoth0
    Penguins0
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 132 Preview: Edmonton at Utah


2026-27 Regular Season
Warning: Undefined variable $tmpGameCount in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 191

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
17113Utah Mammoth-Edmonton Oilers---
19132Edmonton Oilers-Utah Mammoth---
80571Utah Mammoth-Edmonton Oilers---
WINS VERSUS Mammoth : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-0-1 (W1)

Away Record : 3-0-1

Overall Record : 5-0-1

Skaters
Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 293

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 293
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Matty Beniers100653812
Lucas Raymond99644840
Macklin Celebrini100635852
Claude Giroux99634740
Zach Benson100632512
Artemi Panarin100623540
Kirby Dach100605544
Brandt Clarke9960551210
Yegor Chinakhov100613410
Ilya Lyubushkin1006134102
Noah Hanifin996112-20
Kailer Yamamoto100611240
Shane Wright100611200
Zack Bolduc100611200
Jarred Tinordi100301122
John Marino1003011-10
Noah Juulsen100601110
Alexander Holtz100000000
Filip Chytil100000000
Oskar Bäck100000000
Adam Henrique100600002
Wyatt Kaiser1006000-34

Goalies
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 343

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 343

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 363

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 363
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Dustin Wolf1003300 3.000.9270
Lukas Dostal993201 1.300.9591
Filip Lindberg1000000000

WINS VERSUS Oilers : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-1-3 (L1)

Home Record : 1-1-0

Overall Record : 3-1-3

Skaters
Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 453

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 453
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jack Roslovic100743740
Ben Kindel997347-10
Tage Thompson957156-16
Ryan Strome100732539
Jacob Trouba99723516
Brendan Gaunce100722446
Berkly Catton100722422
Esa Lindell97704440
Morgan Rielly997033-12
Dakota Joshua1007033111
Vinnie Hinostroza1007202-18
Taylor Raddysh1007112-40
Kaiden Guhle100702216
Declan Carlile100702212
Colin Blackwell100710120
Dakota Mermis100000000
Matthew Kessel1003000-10
Rasmus Kupari1004000-20
Adam Larsson1007000-10
Jeff Malott1007000-22

Goalies
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 503

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 503

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 523

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 523
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Daniil Tarasov955311 2.350.9360
Pheonix Copley1002002 4.220.9130
Louis Domingue1000000000