|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | 40 | 84 | 85 | 83 | 92 | 85 | 88 | 80 | 81 | 77 | 74 | 84 | 79 | 75 | 50 | 1 | 76 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 76 | 36 | 71 | 107 | 32 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 224 | 16.1 |
| 2019-20 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mammoth | 54 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 6.7 |
| 2021-22 | Rangers | 26 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 13.8 |
| 2022-23 | Rangers | 82 | 23 | 28 | 51 | -16 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 241 | 9.5 |
| 2023-24 | Rangers | 82 | 29 | 35 | 64 | -12 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 338 | 8.6 |
| 2024-25 | Rangers | 82 | 31 | 45 | 76 | -9 | 57 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 283 | 11.0 |
| 2025-26 | Rangers | 82 | 29 | 40 | 69 | -8 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 315 | 9.2 |
| 2026-27 | Rangers | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7.1 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 36 | 71 | 107 | 32 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 224 | 16.1 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 415 | 127 | 163 | 290 | -67 | 137 | 37 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 1,338 | 9.5 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 11 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 12.0 |
| 2022-23 | Rangers | 10 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 16.7 |
| 2023-24 | Rangers | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 12.0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 15 | 8 | 6 | 14 | -2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 62 | 12.9 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 76 | 2 | 44 | 85 | 168 | 68 | 38 | 957 | 2086 | 45.9 |
| 2019-20 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mammoth | 54 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 43 | 15 | 5 | 67 | 150 | 44.7 |
| 2021-22 | Rangers | 26 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 154 | 317 | 48.6 |
| 2022-23 | Rangers | 82 | 0 | 28 | 63 | 136 | 66 | 42 | 505 | 901 | 56.0 |
| 2023-24 | Rangers | 82 | 1 | 45 | 118 | 204 | 63 | 39 | 68 | 119 | 57.1 |
| 2024-25 | Rangers | 82 | 0 | 33 | 74 | 183 | 59 | 18 | 766 | 1442 | 53.1 |
| 2025-26 | Rangers | 82 | 0 | 43 | 82 | 161 | 56 | 33 | 1172 | 2117 | 55.4 |
| 2026-27 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 103 | 199 | 51.8 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 2 | 44 | 85 | 168 | 68 | 38 | 957 | 2,086 | 45.9 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 415 | 1 | 170 | 383 | 773 | 272 | 144 | 2,835 | 5,245 | 54.1 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 11 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 106 | 266 | 250.9 |
| 2022-23 | Rangers | 10 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 69 | 153 | 45.1 |
| 2023-24 | Rangers | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 15 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 74 | 158 | 46.8 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 76 | 1366:42 | 17:58 | 183:04 | 02:24 | 183:48 | 02:25 | 1733:34 | 22:48 | 257:08 |
| 2019-20 | Mammoth | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mammoth | 54 | 435:59 | 08:04 | 00:00 | 0 | 04:17 | 00:04 | 440:16 | 08:09 | 00:57 |
| 2021-22 | Rangers | 26 | 379:25 | 14:35 | 00:00 | 0 | 47:18 | 01:49 | 426:43 | 16:24 | 00:33 |
| 2022-23 | Rangers | 82 | 1262:21 | 15:23 | 48:07 | 00:35 | 170:42 | 02:04 | 1481:10 | 18:03 | 01:25 |
| 2023-24 | Rangers | 82 | 1422:43 | 17:21 | 01:04 | 00:00 | 252:46 | 03:04 | 1676:33 | 20:26 | 01:05 |
| 2024-25 | Rangers | 82 | 1187:37 | 14:28 | 06:41 | 00:04 | 238:04 | 02:54 | 1432:22 | 17:28 | 00:45 |
| 2025-26 | Rangers | 82 | 1453:59 | 17:43 | 49:54 | 00:36 | 177:37 | 02:09 | 1681:30 | 20:30 | 00:37 |
| 2026-27 | Rangers | 7 | 122:06 | 17:26 | 12:52 | 01:50 | 14:08 | 02:01 | 149:06 | 21:18 | 00:02 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 1366:42 | 17:58 | 183:04 | 02:24 | 183:48 | 02:25 | 1733:34 | 22:48 | 03:23 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 415 | 6264:10 | 15:05 | 118:38 | 00:17 | 904:52 | 02:10 | 7287:40 | 17:33 | 02:41 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 11 | 172:41 | 15:41 | 36:35 | 03:19 | 30:54 | 02:48 | 240:10 | 21:50 | 33:08 |
| 2022-23 | Rangers | 10 | 161:56 | 16:11 | 23:35 | 02:21 | 31:42 | 03:10 | 217:13 | 21:43 | 03:17 |
| 2023-24 | Rangers | 5 | 84:41 | 16:56 | 00:02 | 00:00 | 12:35 | 02:31 | 97:18 | 19:27 | 01:07 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 172:41 | 15:41 | 36:35 | 03:19 | 30:54 | 02:48 | 240:10 | 21:50 | 03:00 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 15 | 246:37 | 16:26 | 23:37 | 01:34 | 44:17 | 02:57 | 314:31 | 20:58 | 03:18 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 76 | 113 | 142 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 5 |
| 2019-20 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mammoth | 54 | 13 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rangers | 26 | 30 | 37 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rangers | 82 | 106 | 139 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Rangers | 82 | 130 | 87 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| 2024-25 | Rangers | 82 | 113 | 147 | 57 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| 2025-26 | Rangers | 82 | 112 | 167 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| 2026-27 | Rangers | 7 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 113 | 142 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 15 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 415 | 513 | 611 | 137 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 21 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 11 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rangers | 10 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rangers | 5 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 15 | 20 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 76 | 26 | 30 | 56 | 196 | 9 | 41 | 50 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 2019-20 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mammoth | 54 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rangers | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 53 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rangers | 82 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 220 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2023-24 | Rangers | 82 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 305 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rangers | 82 | 22 | 27 | 49 | 233 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Rangers | 82 | 22 | 31 | 53 | 300 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026-27 | Rangers | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 26 | 30 | 56 | 196 | 9 | 41 | 50 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 415 | 89 | 112 | 201 | 1214 | 127 | 163 | 88 | 116 | 127 | 163 | 1 | 8 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2022-23 | Rangers | 10 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2023-24 | Rangers | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 15 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 57 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 76 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mammoth | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rangers | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rangers | 82 | 1 | 12 | 8 |
| 2023-24 | Rangers | 82 | 4 | 16 | 25 |
| 2024-25 | Rangers | 82 | 4 | 18 | 22 |
| 2025-26 | Rangers | 82 | 3 | 9 | 33 |
| 2026-27 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 1 | 10 | 10 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 415 | 12 | 56 | 21 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rangers | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rangers | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 15 | 12 | 56 | 21 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $8,328,000 | $8,328,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [9/29/2025 9:25:29 PM] - Pro Game #171 - Robert Thomas from Rangers has scored a Hat Trick!
- [9/29/2025 9:25:29 PM] - Pro Game #171 - Robert Thomas from Rangers has scored a Hat Trick!
- [9/29/2025 9:25:29 PM] - Pro Game #171 - Robert Thomas from Rangers has scored a Hat Trick!
- [9/29/2025 9:25:29 PM] - Pro Game #171 - Robert Thomas from Rangers has scored a Hat Trick!
- [9/29/2025 9:25:29 PM] - Pro Game #171 - Robert Thomas from Rangers has scored a Hat Trick!
