|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 42 | 85 | 74 | 79 | 80 | 86 | 69 | 87 | 62 | 63 | 67 | 69 | 87 | 77 | 50 | 1 | 68 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Wild | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Wild | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Griffins | 73 | 29 | 62 | 91 | 9 | 53 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 249 | 11.6 |
| 2013-14 | Red Wings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Canucks | 81 | 10 | 3 | 13 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 66 | 15.2 |
| 2016-17 | Comets | 47 | 21 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 183 | 11.5 |
| 2016-17 | Canucks | 24 | 8 | 11 | 19 | -4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 12.5 |
| 2017-18 | Canucks | 73 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 13.8 |
| 2018-19 | Comets | 72 | 24 | 40 | 64 | -18 | 40 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 215 | 11.2 |
| 2018-19 | Canucks | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 58 | 19 | 16 | 35 | -4 | 68 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 104 | 18.3 |
| 2019-20 | Canucks | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 15.0 |
| 2020-21 | Wild | 85 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 98 | 10.2 |
| 2021-22 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 65 | 9.2 |
| 2022-23 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6.3 |
| 2023-24 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 5.9 |
| 2024-25 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 6.5 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 12.2 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 258 | 93 | 158 | 251 | -10 | 177 | 43 | 4 | 22 | 7 | 751 | 12.4 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 695 | 55 | 60 | 115 | -26 | 119 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 538 | 10.2 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Griffins | 20 | 9 | 15 | 24 | -3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 20.9 |
| 2015-16 | Canucks | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | Wild | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 20 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 20.9 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0.0 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Wild | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Wild | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Griffins | 73 | 1 | 33 | 72 | 161 | 34 | 27 | 572 | 1113 | 51.4 |
| 2013-14 | Red Wings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Canucks | 81 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 40 | 16 | 12 | 143 | 285 | 50.2 |
| 2016-17 | Comets | 47 | 2 | 21 | 65 | 113 | 27 | 23 | 640 | 1209 | 52.9 |
| 2016-17 | Canucks | 24 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 17 | 11 | 247 | 598 | 41.3 |
| 2017-18 | Canucks | 73 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 65 | 170 | 38.2 |
| 2018-19 | Comets | 72 | 0 | 45 | 70 | 111 | 56 | 39 | 411 | 943 | 43.6 |
| 2018-19 | Canucks | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 40 | 42.5 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 58 | 1 | 13 | 37 | 61 | 23 | 20 | 249 | 411 | 60.6 |
| 2019-20 | Canucks | 13 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 62 | 124 | 50.0 |
| 2020-21 | Wild | 85 | 0 | 34 | 33 | 41 | 21 | 22 | 269 | 533 | 50.5 |
| 2021-22 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 0 | 32 | 18 | 29 | 4 | 22 | 154 | 290 | 53.1 |
| 2022-23 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 23 | 8 | 14 | 116 | 311 | 37.3 |
| 2023-24 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 22 | 2 | 17 | 184 | 322 | 57.1 |
| 2024-25 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 37 | 3 | 13 | 149 | 303 | 49.2 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 144 | 274 | 52.6 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 |
| FARM TOTALS | 258 | 4 | 112 | 245 | 446 | 140 | 109 | 1,872 | 3,676 | 50.9 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 695 | 0 | 159 | 158 | 289 | 85 | 133 | 1,555 | 3,263 | 47.7 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Griffins | 20 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 96 | 211 | 219.8 |
| 2015-16 | Canucks | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 36.8 |
| 2020-21 | Wild | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 30 | 63.3 |
| PRO TOTALS | 23 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 29 | 56 | 51.8 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Wild | 8 | 66:02 | 08:15 | 03:05 | 00:23 | 00:13 | 00:01 | 69:20 | 08:40 | 00:58 |
| 2012-13 | Wild | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Griffins | 73 | 1241:46 | 17:00 | 85:15 | 01:10 | 154:30 | 02:06 | 1481:31 | 20:17 | 210:53 |
| 2013-14 | Red Wings | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Canucks | 81 | 693:48 | 08:33 | 118:59 | 01:28 | 02:14 | 00:01 | 815:01 | 10:03 | 00:45 |
| 2016-17 | Comets | 47 | 806:10 | 17:09 | 102:51 | 02:11 | 94:41 | 02:00 | 1003:42 | 21:21 | 163:13 |
| 2016-17 | Canucks | 24 | 385:53 | 16:04 | 34:54 | 01:27 | 58:06 | 02:25 | 478:53 | 19:57 | 00:32 |
| 2017-18 | Canucks | 73 | 551:26 | 07:33 | 46:17 | 00:38 | 08:41 | 00:07 | 606:24 | 08:18 | 00:14 |
| 2018-19 | Comets | 72 | 1321:57 | 18:21 | 126:02 | 01:45 | 159:47 | 02:13 | 1607:46 | 22:19 | 187:44 |
| 2018-19 | Canucks | 5 | 71:18 | 14:15 | 06:06 | 01:13 | 00:55 | 00:11 | 78:19 | 15:39 | 00:02 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 58 | 908:46 | 15:40 | 88:35 | 01:31 | 118:02 | 02:02 | 1115:23 | 19:13 | 132:58 |
| 2019-20 | Canucks | 13 | 175:54 | 13:31 | 13:04 | 01:00 | 02:46 | 00:12 | 191:44 | 14:44 | 00:04 |
| 2020-21 | Wild | 85 | 959:21 | 11:17 | 92:51 | 01:05 | 06:08 | 00:04 | 1058:20 | 12:27 | 00:16 |
| 2021-22 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 745:34 | 09:05 | 89:23 | 01:05 | 13:26 | 00:09 | 848:23 | 10:20 | 00:09 |
| 2022-23 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 620:15 | 07:33 | 114:51 | 01:24 | 08:45 | 00:06 | 743:51 | 09:04 | 00:07 |
| 2023-24 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 732:00 | 08:55 | 96:27 | 01:10 | 18:34 | 00:13 | 847:01 | 10:19 | 00:04 |
| 2024-25 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 671:06 | 08:11 | 108:13 | 01:19 | 12:00 | 00:08 | 791:19 | 09:39 | 00:05 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 677:55 | 08:16 | 13:15 | 00:09 | 12:49 | 00:09 | 703:59 | 08:35 | 00:02 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 29:51 | 07:27 | 00:29 | 00:07 | 00:00 | 0 | 30:20 | 07:35 | 00:00 |
| FARM TOTALS | 258 | 4344:41 | 16:50 | 405:48 | 01:34 | 527:13 | 02:02 | 5277:42 | 20:27 | 02:41 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 695 | 6314:21 | 09:05 | 734:49 | 01:03 | 144:24 | 00:12 | 7193:34 | 10:21 | 00:42 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Griffins | 20 | 319:56 | 15:59 | 35:34 | 01:46 | 37:25 | 01:52 | 392:55 | 19:38 | 57:33 |
| 2015-16 | Canucks | 6 | 38:12 | 06:22 | 16:05 | 02:40 | 00:14 | 00:02 | 54:31 | 09:05 | 00:59 |
| 2020-21 | Wild | 7 | 96:59 | 13:51 | 06:39 | 00:57 | 00:08 | 00:01 | 103:46 | 14:49 | 00:30 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 83:53 | 08:23 | 01:20 | 00:08 | 01:21 | 00:08 | 86:34 | 08:39 | 00:07 |
| FARM TOTALS | 20 | 319:56 | 15:59 | 35:34 | 01:46 | 37:25 | 01:52 | 392:55 | 19:38 | 02:52 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 23 | 219:04 | 09:31 | 24:04 | 01:02 | 01:43 | 00:04 | 244:51 | 10:38 | 00:40 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Wild | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Wild | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Griffins | 73 | 128 | 120 | 53 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 4 |
| 2013-14 | Red Wings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Canucks | 81 | 52 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2016-17 | Comets | 47 | 68 | 104 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 |
| 2016-17 | Canucks | 24 | 35 | 47 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Canucks | 73 | 40 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Comets | 72 | 105 | 138 | 40 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| 2018-19 | Canucks | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 58 | 78 | 78 | 68 | 40 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 2019-20 | Canucks | 13 | 12 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Wild | 85 | 80 | 99 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2021-22 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 74 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 46 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 76 | 65 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 81 | 51 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 71 | 48 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 258 | 379 | 441 | 177 | 105 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 10 | 30 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 695 | 573 | 567 | 119 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Griffins | 20 | 23 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2015-16 | Canucks | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Wild | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 20 | 23 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 23 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Wild | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Wild | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Griffins | 73 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 197 | 15 | 32 | 47 | 49 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 2013-14 | Red Wings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Canucks | 81 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2016-17 | Comets | 47 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 154 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2016-17 | Canucks | 24 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 52 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2017-18 | Canucks | 73 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2018-19 | Comets | 72 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 182 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| 2018-19 | Canucks | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 58 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 91 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2019-20 | Canucks | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Wild | 85 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2022-23 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 258 | 46 | 78 | 124 | 624 | 43 | 78 | 121 | 105 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 695 | 48 | 55 | 103 | 513 | 55 | 60 | 8 | 12 | 55 | 60 | 4 | 13 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Griffins | 20 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2015-16 | Canucks | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Wild | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 20 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Wild | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Wild | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Griffins | 73 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Red Wings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Canucks | 81 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Comets | 47 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Canucks | 24 | 1 | 1 | 100 |
| 2017-18 | Canucks | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Comets | 72 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Canucks | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 58 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Canucks | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Wild | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 258 | 7 | 23 | 30 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 695 | 1 | 2 | 50 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Griffins | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Canucks | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Wild | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 20 | 7 | 23 | 30 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 23 | 1 | 2 | 50 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $3,367,000 | $3,061,000 | $2,756,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
