|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | 51 | 90 | 76 | 77 | 84 | 84 | 81 | 67 | 71 | 69 | 69 | 76 | 73 | 63 | 50 | 1 | 70 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Eagles | 76 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | 49 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 76 | 11.8 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 82 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 | Avalanche | 82 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 84 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 157 | 7.0 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 82 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 8 | 53 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 171 | 10.5 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 82 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 88 | 9.1 |
| 2026-27 | Avalanche | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3.8 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | 49 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 76 | 11.8 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 344 | 41 | 46 | 87 | -7 | 181 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 579 | 7.1 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Eagles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 27 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 9.3 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 36 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 7.4 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Eagles | 76 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 49 | 11 | 17 | 202 | 372 | 54.3 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 17 | 46 | 97 | 30 | 15 | 64 | 103 | 62.1 |
| 2023-24 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 17 | 50 | 84 | 34 | 9 | 32 | 58 | 55.2 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 13 | 57 | 102 | 39 | 14 | 38 | 86 | 44.2 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 59 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 33 | 45.5 |
| 2026-27 | Avalanche | 16 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 49 | 11 | 17 | 202 | 372 | 54.3 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 344 | 0 | 65 | 188 | 352 | 123 | 55 | 152 | 286 | 53.1 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Eagles | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 222.2 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 27 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 33 | 10 | 2 | 34 | 68 | 50.0 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 36 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 41 | 11 | 2 | 34 | 69 | 49.3 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Eagles | 76 | 935:15 | 12:18 | 58:46 | 00:46 | 01:09 | 00:00 | 995:10 | 13:05 | 62:28 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 82 | 772:26 | 09:25 | 00:12 | 00:00 | 04:27 | 00:03 | 777:05 | 09:28 | 01:12 |
| 2023-24 | Avalanche | 82 | 821:05 | 10:00 | 00:00 | 0 | 56:11 | 00:41 | 877:16 | 10:41 | 00:38 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 82 | 846:33 | 10:19 | 00:18 | 00:00 | 121:17 | 01:28 | 968:08 | 11:48 | 00:30 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 82 | 730:00 | 08:54 | 00:01 | 00:00 | 09:20 | 00:06 | 739:21 | 09:00 | 00:12 |
| 2026-27 | Avalanche | 16 | 149:01 | 09:18 | 00:00 | 0 | 02:18 | 00:08 | 151:19 | 09:27 | 00:02 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 935:15 | 12:18 | 58:46 | 00:46 | 01:09 | 00:00 | 995:10 | 13:05 | 00:49 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 344 | 3319:05 | 09:38 | 00:31 | 00:00 | 193:33 | 00:33 | 3513:09 | 10:12 | 01:11 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Eagles | 5 | 64:46 | 12:57 | 04:37 | 00:55 | 00:00 | 0 | 69:23 | 13:52 | 04:39 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 4 | 47:09 | 11:47 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 47:09 | 11:47 | 01:14 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 27 | 184:04 | 06:49 | 00:02 | 00:00 | 04:30 | 00:10 | 188:36 | 06:59 | 00:46 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 5 | 43:55 | 08:47 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:04 | 00:00 | 43:59 | 08:47 | 00:06 |
| FARM TOTALS | 5 | 64:46 | 12:57 | 04:37 | 00:55 | 00:00 | 0 | 69:23 | 13:52 | 00:55 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 36 | 275:08 | 07:38 | 00:02 | 00:00 | 04:34 | 00:07 | 279:44 | 07:46 | 00:54 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Eagles | 76 | 90 | 80 | 49 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 82 | 84 | 46 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Avalanche | 82 | 77 | 44 | 84 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 82 | 91 | 57 | 53 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 82 | 63 | 43 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026-27 | Avalanche | 16 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 90 | 80 | 49 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 344 | 322 | 198 | 181 | 55 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Eagles | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 27 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 36 | 21 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Eagles | 76 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 82 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Avalanche | 82 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 152 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 82 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 153 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 82 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avalanche | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 344 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 556 | 41 | 46 | 17 | 23 | 41 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Eagles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 27 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 36 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 53 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Eagles | 76 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avalanche | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Eagles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $3,750,000 | $3,750,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
