|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 56 | 67 | 89 | 84 | 93 | 86 | 93 | 40 | 87 | 88 | 76 | 90 | 79 | 80 | 50 | 1 | 77 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 76 | 16 | 54 | 70 | 12 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 195 | 8.2 |
| 2019-20 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mammoth | 82 | 7 | 25 | 32 | -3 | 49 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 93 | 7.5 |
| 2021-22 | Rangers | 82 | 3 | 33 | 36 | -15 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 1.9 |
| 2022-23 | Devils | 82 | 11 | 37 | 48 | -21 | 102 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 187 | 5.9 |
| 2023-24 | Devils | 82 | 11 | 26 | 37 | -11 | 99 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 165 | 6.7 |
| 2024-25 | Predators | 82 | 2 | 31 | 33 | -3 | 59 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 | Predators | 82 | 9 | 46 | 55 | -5 | 58 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 197 | 4.6 |
| 2026-27 | Predators | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 16 | 54 | 70 | 12 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 195 | 8.2 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 497 | 43 | 199 | 242 | -58 | 408 | 34 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 954 | 4.5 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 13.6 |
| 2024-25 | Predators | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 13.6 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.0 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 76 | 0 | 60 | 93 | 71 | 40 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mammoth | 82 | 0 | 77 | 28 | 42 | 19 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rangers | 82 | 0 | 100 | 66 | 58 | 35 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Devils | 82 | 0 | 118 | 77 | 81 | 47 | 79 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Devils | 82 | 0 | 88 | 56 | 67 | 44 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Predators | 82 | 0 | 102 | 57 | 53 | 43 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Predators | 82 | 0 | 121 | 73 | 75 | 74 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Predators | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 0 | 60 | 93 | 71 | 40 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 497 | 0 | 609 | 361 | 384 | 271 | 341 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 11 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Predators | 7 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 7 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 76 | 1370:50 | 18:02 | 16:45 | 00:13 | 207:37 | 02:43 | 1595:12 | 20:59 | 197:01 |
| 2019-20 | Mammoth | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mammoth | 82 | 1294:00 | 15:46 | 24:38 | 00:18 | 262:35 | 03:12 | 1581:13 | 19:16 | 01:26 |
| 2021-22 | Rangers | 82 | 1521:13 | 18:33 | 116:49 | 01:25 | 163:26 | 01:59 | 1801:28 | 21:58 | 01:01 |
| 2022-23 | Devils | 82 | 1675:04 | 20:25 | 181:56 | 02:13 | 201:55 | 02:27 | 2058:55 | 25:06 | 00:57 |
| 2023-24 | Devils | 82 | 1302:12 | 15:52 | 192:57 | 02:21 | 152:04 | 01:51 | 1647:13 | 20:05 | 00:42 |
| 2024-25 | Predators | 82 | 1448:05 | 17:39 | 10:21 | 00:07 | 113:25 | 01:22 | 1571:51 | 19:10 | 00:26 |
| 2025-26 | Predators | 82 | 1497:49 | 18:15 | 182:20 | 02:13 | 254:08 | 03:05 | 1934:17 | 23:35 | 00:30 |
| 2026-27 | Predators | 5 | 90:37 | 18:07 | 13:50 | 02:46 | 13:45 | 02:45 | 118:12 | 23:38 | 00:02 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 1370:50 | 18:02 | 16:45 | 00:13 | 207:37 | 02:43 | 1595:12 | 20:59 | 02:35 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 497 | 8829:00 | 17:45 | 722:51 | 01:27 | 1161:18 | 02:20 | 10713:09 | 21:33 | 02:24 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 11 | 191:46 | 17:26 | 02:16 | 00:12 | 33:39 | 03:03 | 227:41 | 20:41 | 24:56 |
| 2024-25 | Predators | 7 | 127:30 | 18:12 | 02:32 | 00:21 | 23:02 | 03:17 | 153:04 | 21:52 | 02:19 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 191:46 | 17:26 | 02:16 | 00:12 | 33:39 | 03:03 | 227:41 | 20:41 | 02:16 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 7 | 127:30 | 18:12 | 02:32 | 00:21 | 23:02 | 03:17 | 153:04 | 21:52 | 02:19 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 76 | 103 | 76 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| 2019-20 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mammoth | 82 | 111 | 82 | 49 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2021-22 | Rangers | 82 | 85 | 91 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Devils | 82 | 134 | 136 | 102 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| 2023-24 | Devils | 82 | 92 | 106 | 99 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 2024-25 | Predators | 82 | 95 | 111 | 59 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | Predators | 82 | 136 | 115 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Predators | 5 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 103 | 76 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 497 | 662 | 645 | 408 | 50 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 3 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 11 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Predators | 7 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 7 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 76 | 2 | 27 | 29 | 158 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mammoth | 82 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 70 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rangers | 82 | 2 | 25 | 27 | 145 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2022-23 | Devils | 82 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 139 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Devils | 82 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 133 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 2024-25 | Predators | 82 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 136 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Predators | 82 | 3 | 29 | 32 | 162 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 2026-27 | Predators | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 2 | 27 | 29 | 158 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 497 | 9 | 127 | 136 | 790 | 43 | 199 | 103 | 144 | 43 | 199 | 3 | 20 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Predators | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mammoth | 82 | 4 | 7 | 57 |
| 2021-22 | Rangers | 82 | 2 | 2 | 100 |
| 2022-23 | Devils | 82 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Devils | 82 | 3 | 3 | 100 |
| 2024-25 | Predators | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Predators | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Predators | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 497 | 9 | 15 | 60 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Roadrunners | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Predators | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 7 | 9 | 15 | 60 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $7,553,000 | $6,798,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
