|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 42 | 88 | 77 | 76 | 85 | 94 | 76 | 83 | 70 | 64 | 74 | 74 | 91 | 81 | 50 | 1 | 71 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Panthers | 69 | 26 | 63 | 89 | -14 | 56 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 317 | 8.2 |
| 2013-14 | Panthers | 82 | 26 | 24 | 50 | -1 | 55 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 250 | 10.4 |
| 2014-15 | Panthers | 76 | 25 | 31 | 56 | -11 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 241 | 10.4 |
| 2015-16 | Predators | 80 | 26 | 45 | 71 | 3 | 36 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 285 | 9.1 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 80 | 36 | 39 | 75 | -4 | 64 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 253 | 14.2 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 75 | 17 | 11 | 28 | -2 | 45 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 99 | 17.2 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 82 | 32 | 32 | 64 | 12 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 212 | 15.1 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 19 | 27 | 46 | -12 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 12.1 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 24 | 30 | 54 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 231 | 10.4 |
| 2021-22 | Canadiens | 80 | 28 | 26 | 54 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 165 | 17.0 |
| 2022-23 | Canadiens | 82 | 18 | 43 | 61 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 236 | 7.6 |
| 2023-24 | Canadiens | 82 | 19 | 41 | 60 | 8 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 181 | 10.5 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 79 | 34 | 41 | 75 | 12 | 41 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 232 | 14.7 |
| 2025-26 | Flyers | 82 | 29 | 26 | 55 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 271 | 10.7 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,113 | 359 | 479 | 838 | 2 | 453 | 82 | 8 | 56 | 25 | 3,130 | 11.5 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7.7 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 42.9 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 5.9 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 10.3 |
| 2021-22 | Canadiens | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.0 |
| 2022-23 | Canadiens | 22 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 18.9 |
| 2023-24 | Canadiens | 18 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 6.5 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 20 | 10 | 9 | 19 | -1 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 76 | 13.2 |
| PRO TOTALS | 120 | 35 | 45 | 80 | 23 | 38 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 278 | 12.6 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Panthers | 69 | 1 | 49 | 101 | 221 | 71 | 45 | 1155 | 2294 | 50.3 |
| 2013-14 | Panthers | 82 | 0 | 49 | 92 | 143 | 63 | 44 | 515 | 994 | 51.8 |
| 2014-15 | Panthers | 76 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 656 | 1360 | 48.2 |
| 2015-16 | Predators | 80 | 0 | 47 | 82 | 160 | 67 | 33 | 455 | 843 | 54.0 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 80 | 0 | 47 | 88 | 143 | 45 | 34 | 78 | 156 | 50.0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 75 | 1 | 32 | 25 | 65 | 15 | 36 | 122 | 235 | 51.9 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 82 | 1 | 38 | 80 | 127 | 56 | 24 | 42 | 79 | 53.2 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 0 | 32 | 48 | 95 | 37 | 27 | 74 | 137 | 54.0 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 0 | 30 | 75 | 164 | 44 | 30 | 409 | 718 | 57.0 |
| 2021-22 | Canadiens | 80 | 1 | 34 | 58 | 112 | 31 | 22 | 275 | 505 | 54.5 |
| 2022-23 | Canadiens | 82 | 0 | 22 | 75 | 140 | 47 | 21 | 639 | 1138 | 56.2 |
| 2023-24 | Canadiens | 82 | 0 | 25 | 52 | 112 | 35 | 27 | 696 | 1212 | 57.4 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 79 | 1 | 33 | 87 | 130 | 48 | 28 | 721 | 1318 | 54.7 |
| 2025-26 | Flyers | 82 | 0 | 54 | 71 | 136 | 58 | 41 | 314 | 573 | 54.8 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,113 | 6 | 512 | 934 | 1,748 | 617 | 412 | 6,151 | 11,562 | 53.2 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 21 | 61.9 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 120 | 196 | 61.2 |
| 2021-22 | Canadiens | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 54 | 86 | 62.8 |
| 2022-23 | Canadiens | 22 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 206 | 374 | 55.1 |
| 2023-24 | Canadiens | 18 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 176 | 297 | 59.3 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 20 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 162 | 320 | 50.6 |
| PRO TOTALS | 120 | 0 | 48 | 83 | 164 | 56 | 42 | 737 | 1,304 | 56.5 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Panthers | 69 | 1332:31 | 19:18 | 186:39 | 02:42 | 198:52 | 02:52 | 1718:02 | 24:53 | 03:56 |
| 2013-14 | Panthers | 82 | 1190:58 | 14:31 | 264:34 | 03:13 | 175:34 | 02:08 | 1631:06 | 19:53 | 01:22 |
| 2014-15 | Panthers | 76 | 1217:41 | 16:01 | 175:56 | 02:18 | 190:59 | 02:30 | 1584:36 | 20:51 | 00:40 |
| 2015-16 | Predators | 80 | 1362:36 | 17:01 | 136:13 | 01:42 | 149:37 | 01:52 | 1648:26 | 20:36 | 00:47 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 80 | 1436:10 | 17:57 | 154:53 | 01:56 | 177:18 | 02:12 | 1768:21 | 22:06 | 00:36 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 75 | 1157:46 | 15:26 | 157:53 | 02:06 | 194:09 | 02:35 | 1509:48 | 20:07 | 00:14 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 82 | 1243:58 | 15:10 | 79:50 | 00:58 | 170:51 | 02:05 | 1494:39 | 18:13 | 00:22 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 1263:33 | 15:24 | 103:30 | 01:15 | 178:51 | 02:10 | 1545:54 | 18:51 | 00:14 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 1145:59 | 13:58 | 188:00 | 02:17 | 117:45 | 01:26 | 1451:44 | 17:42 | 00:15 |
| 2021-22 | Canadiens | 80 | 1060:31 | 13:15 | 126:44 | 01:35 | 204:00 | 02:33 | 1391:15 | 17:23 | 00:11 |
| 2022-23 | Canadiens | 82 | 1137:28 | 13:52 | 82:25 | 01:00 | 204:20 | 02:29 | 1424:13 | 17:22 | 00:13 |
| 2023-24 | Canadiens | 82 | 1199:10 | 14:37 | 75:54 | 00:55 | 194:49 | 02:22 | 1469:53 | 17:55 | 00:09 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 79 | 1030:22 | 13:02 | 201:18 | 02:32 | 179:19 | 02:16 | 1410:59 | 17:51 | 00:11 |
| 2025-26 | Flyers | 82 | 1194:20 | 14:33 | 286:04 | 03:29 | 16:07 | 00:11 | 1496:31 | 18:15 | 00:10 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1113 | 16973:03 | 15:14 | 2219:53 | 01:59 | 2352:31 | 02:06 | 21545:27 | 19:21 | 02:23 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 96:41 | 16:06 | 18:49 | 03:08 | 20:48 | 03:28 | 136:18 | 22:43 | 02:45 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 103:03 | 14:43 | 15:12 | 02:10 | 12:00 | 01:42 | 130:15 | 18:36 | 00:42 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 343:01 | 13:43 | 23:15 | 00:55 | 07:58 | 00:19 | 374:14 | 14:58 | 01:00 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 245:03 | 13:36 | 30:39 | 01:42 | 34:13 | 01:54 | 309:55 | 17:13 | 00:39 |
| 2021-22 | Canadiens | 4 | 57:53 | 14:28 | 23:12 | 05:48 | 08:24 | 02:06 | 89:29 | 22:22 | 00:10 |
| 2022-23 | Canadiens | 22 | 313:05 | 14:13 | 68:46 | 03:07 | 49:34 | 02:15 | 431:25 | 19:36 | 00:39 |
| 2023-24 | Canadiens | 18 | 253:30 | 14:05 | 21:37 | 01:12 | 37:21 | 02:04 | 312:28 | 17:21 | 00:21 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 20 | 296:02 | 14:48 | 25:09 | 01:15 | 68:23 | 03:25 | 389:34 | 19:28 | 00:23 |
| PRO TOTALS | 120 | 1708:18 | 14:14 | 226:39 | 01:53 | 238:41 | 01:59 | 2173:38 | 18:06 | 02:04 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Panthers | 69 | 112 | 154 | 56 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2 |
| 2013-14 | Panthers | 82 | 104 | 143 | 55 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| 2014-15 | Panthers | 76 | 33 | 181 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| 2015-16 | Predators | 80 | 138 | 99 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 5 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 80 | 118 | 153 | 64 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 75 | 136 | 91 | 45 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 82 | 133 | 102 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 123 | 122 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 100 | 111 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| 2021-22 | Canadiens | 80 | 124 | 117 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| 2022-23 | Canadiens | 82 | 95 | 100 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 2023-24 | Canadiens | 82 | 73 | 126 | 39 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 79 | 110 | 109 | 41 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| 2025-26 | Flyers | 82 | 100 | 116 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,113 | 1,499 | 1,724 | 453 | 75 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 56 | 58 | 59 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 34 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 17 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Canadiens | 4 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Canadiens | 22 | 33 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Canadiens | 18 | 22 | 33 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 20 | 19 | 35 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| PRO TOTALS | 120 | 160 | 190 | 38 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 9 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Panthers | 69 | 18 | 37 | 55 | 274 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 2013-14 | Panthers | 82 | 20 | 19 | 39 | 221 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 2014-15 | Panthers | 76 | 18 | 17 | 35 | 180 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2015-16 | Predators | 80 | 20 | 34 | 54 | 258 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 80 | 27 | 23 | 50 | 218 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 75 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 82 | 27 | 20 | 47 | 191 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 142 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 217 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 2021-22 | Canadiens | 80 | 21 | 12 | 33 | 138 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2022-23 | Canadiens | 82 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 207 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2023-24 | Canadiens | 82 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 163 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 79 | 22 | 19 | 41 | 196 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 |
| 2025-26 | Flyers | 82 | 29 | 24 | 53 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1113 | 269 | 292 | 561 | 2751 | 359 | 479 | 261 | 300 | 359 | 479 | 16 | 79 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Canadiens | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Canadiens | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 37 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 2023-24 | Canadiens | 18 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 44 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 20 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 67 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| PRO TOTALS | 120 | 4 | 0 | 46 | 238 | 35 | 45 | 29 | 25 | 35 | 45 | 5 | 15 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Panthers | 69 | 2 | 9 | 22 |
| 2013-14 | Panthers | 82 | 2 | 8 | 25 |
| 2014-15 | Panthers | 76 | 1 | 6 | 17 |
| 2015-16 | Predators | 80 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 80 | 1 | 4 | 25 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 75 | 1 | 2 | 50 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 1 | 6 | 17 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Canadiens | 80 | 1 | 2 | 50 |
| 2022-23 | Canadiens | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Canadiens | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 79 | 5 | 6 | 83 |
| 2025-26 | Flyers | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1113 | 14 | 53 | 26 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Canadiens | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Canadiens | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Canadiens | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 120 | 14 | 53 | 26 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $5,820,000 | $5,238,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [7/4/2025 8:24:25 PM] - Adam Henrique was released by Bruins.
- [7/5/2025 1:00:34 PM] - Adam Henrique was added to Flyers.
- [7/5/2025 1:26:11 PM] - Adam Henrique legacy salary cap value is incorrect. It was reset to $6-403-000.
- [3/30/2026 10:36:57 PM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Adam Henrique of Flyers (6-4-10) / 2 - Cole Perfetti of Devils (5-6-11) / 3 - Wyatt Johnston of Black Hawks (5-3-8)
- [7/6/2026 6:44:19 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Oilers : Danila Yurov (65)- Adam Henrique (71)- Dominik Badinka (P)- Y:16-RND:2-VGS.
- [7/4/2025 8:24:25 PM] - Adam Henrique was released by Bruins.
- [7/5/2025 1:00:34 PM] - Adam Henrique was added to Flyers.
- [7/5/2025 1:26:11 PM] - Adam Henrique legacy salary cap value is incorrect. It was reset to $6-403-000.
- [3/30/2026 10:36:57 PM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Adam Henrique of Flyers (6-4-10) / 2 - Cole Perfetti of Devils (5-6-11) / 3 - Wyatt Johnston of Black Hawks (5-3-8)
- [3/30/2026 10:36:57 PM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Adam Henrique of Flyers (6-4-10) / 2 - Cole Perfetti of Devils (5-6-11) / 3 - Wyatt Johnston of Black Hawks (5-3-8)
- [7/4/2025 8:24:25 PM] - Adam Henrique was released by Bruins.
- [7/5/2025 1:00:34 PM] - Adam Henrique was added to Flyers.
- [7/5/2025 1:26:11 PM] - Adam Henrique legacy salary cap value is incorrect. It was reset to $6-403-000.
- [7/4/2025 8:24:25 PM] - Adam Henrique was released by Bruins.
- [7/5/2025 1:00:34 PM] - Adam Henrique was added to Flyers.
- [7/5/2025 1:26:11 PM] - Adam Henrique legacy salary cap value is incorrect. It was reset to $6-403-000.
