|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 1 | 5 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | IceHogs | 60 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 11.1 |
| 2012-13 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 76 | 25 | 22 | 47 | 7 | 62 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 147 | 17.0 |
| 2013-14 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Rampages | 76 | 47 | 70 | 117 | 37 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 339 | 13.9 |
| 2015-16 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Rampages | 76 | 32 | 44 | 76 | -2 | 54 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 221 | 14.5 |
| 2016-17 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Rampages | 76 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 8 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 169 | 8.3 |
| 2017-18 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rampages | 76 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 13 | 51 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 136 | 9.6 |
| 2018-19 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rampages | 76 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 12 | 109 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 233 | 12.9 |
| 2019-20 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 516 | 165 | 226 | 391 | 75 | 388 | 55 | 5 | 35 | 14 | 1,281 | 12.9 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 |
| 2015-16 | Rampages | 15 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 66 | 13.6 |
| 2016-17 | Rampages | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 11.1 |
| 2017-18 | Rampages | 20 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 17.0 |
| 2018-19 | Rampages | 21 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3.3 |
| 2019-20 | Rampages | 14 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 12.5 |
| FARM TOTALS | 83 | 26 | 33 | 59 | 0 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 216 | 12.0 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | IceHogs | 60 | 0 | 13 | 14 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 110 | 205 | 53.7 |
| 2012-13 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 76 | 1 | 27 | 39 | 87 | 20 | 22 | 355 | 741 | 47.9 |
| 2013-14 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Rampages | 76 | 3 | 35 | 116 | 176 | 51 | 38 | 40 | 104 | 38.5 |
| 2015-16 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Rampages | 76 | 1 | 32 | 82 | 136 | 62 | 20 | 59 | 120 | 49.2 |
| 2016-17 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Rampages | 76 | 0 | 30 | 51 | 94 | 35 | 23 | 18 | 42 | 42.9 |
| 2017-18 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rampages | 76 | 0 | 25 | 40 | 68 | 34 | 17 | 25 | 71 | 35.2 |
| 2018-19 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rampages | 76 | 2 | 42 | 65 | 120 | 41 | 32 | 45 | 101 | 44.6 |
| 2019-20 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 516 | 7 | 204 | 407 | 709 | 250 | 158 | 652 | 1,384 | 47.1 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 175.0 |
| 2015-16 | Rampages | 15 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 43 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 18 | 900.0 |
| 2016-17 | Rampages | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 450.0 |
| 2017-18 | Rampages | 20 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 333.3 |
| 2018-19 | Rampages | 21 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 188.9 |
| 2019-20 | Rampages | 14 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 28 | 280.0 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | IceHogs | 60 | 456:29 | 07:36 | 35:20 | 00:35 | 02:23 | 00:02 | 494:12 | 08:14 | 36:19 |
| 2012-13 | Black Hawks | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 76 | 1070:22 | 14:05 | 55:37 | 00:43 | 145:11 | 01:54 | 1271:10 | 16:43 | 112:31 |
| 2013-14 | Black Hawks | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Rampages | 76 | 1310:50 | 17:14 | 00:50 | 00:00 | 176:24 | 02:19 | 1488:04 | 19:34 | 196:47 |
| 2015-16 | Blues | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Rampages | 76 | 1295:11 | 17:02 | 38:35 | 00:30 | 183:51 | 02:25 | 1517:37 | 19:58 | 237:00 |
| 2016-17 | Blues | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Rampages | 76 | 968:27 | 12:44 | 05:28 | 00:04 | 13:40 | 00:10 | 987:35 | 12:59 | 123:29 |
| 2017-18 | Blues | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rampages | 76 | 1208:22 | 15:53 | 33:03 | 00:26 | 147:58 | 01:56 | 1389:23 | 18:16 | 158:02 |
| 2018-19 | Blues | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rampages | 76 | 1311:12 | 17:15 | 164:50 | 02:10 | 179:34 | 02:21 | 1655:36 | 21:47 | 197:42 |
| 2019-20 | Blues | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Blues | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Blues | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 516 | 7620:53 | 14:46 | 333:43 | 00:38 | 849:01 | 01:38 | 8803:37 | 17:03 | 02:03 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 4 | 53:09 | 13:17 | 00:27 | 00:06 | 12:42 | 03:10 | 66:18 | 16:34 | 04:18 |
| 2015-16 | Rampages | 15 | 272:29 | 18:09 | 04:30 | 00:18 | 38:27 | 02:33 | 315:26 | 21:01 | 40:03 |
| 2016-17 | Rampages | 9 | 149:07 | 16:34 | 05:38 | 00:37 | 23:00 | 02:33 | 177:45 | 19:45 | 30:09 |
| 2017-18 | Rampages | 20 | 247:14 | 12:21 | 02:57 | 00:08 | 01:43 | 00:05 | 251:54 | 12:35 | 30:56 |
| 2018-19 | Rampages | 21 | 353:55 | 16:51 | 10:40 | 00:30 | 36:14 | 01:43 | 400:49 | 19:05 | 44:11 |
| 2019-20 | Rampages | 14 | 283:12 | 20:13 | 36:27 | 02:36 | 23:18 | 01:39 | 342:57 | 24:29 | 38:52 |
| FARM TOTALS | 83 | 1359:06 | 16:22 | 60:39 | 00:43 | 135:24 | 01:37 | 1555:09 | 18:44 | 02:16 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | IceHogs | 60 | 30 | 53 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 76 | 115 | 104 | 62 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| 2013-14 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Rampages | 76 | 136 | 76 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| 2015-16 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Rampages | 76 | 154 | 108 | 54 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
| 2016-17 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Rampages | 76 | 138 | 70 | 87 | 35 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 2017-18 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rampages | 76 | 120 | 91 | 51 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 2018-19 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rampages | 76 | 100 | 92 | 109 | 75 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 2 |
| 2019-20 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 516 | 793 | 594 | 388 | 210 | 13 | 10 | 20 | 27 | 21 | 29 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Rampages | 15 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2016-17 | Rampages | 9 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Rampages | 20 | 43 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 2018-19 | Rampages | 21 | 30 | 28 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rampages | 14 | 27 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 83 | 137 | 101 | 40 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | IceHogs | 60 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2012-13 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 76 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 123 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2013-14 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Rampages | 76 | 34 | 47 | 81 | 290 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Rampages | 76 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 182 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2016-17 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Rampages | 76 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rampages | 76 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 116 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rampages | 76 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 199 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| 2019-20 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 516 | 105 | 137 | 242 | 1112 | 55 | 88 | 143 | 149 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Rampages | 15 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 55 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Rampages | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Rampages | 20 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Rampages | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rampages | 14 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| FARM TOTALS | 83 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 187 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | IceHogs | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 76 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Rampages | 76 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Rampages | 76 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Rampages | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rampages | 76 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rampages | 76 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 516 | 9 | 28 | 32 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Rampages | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Rampages | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Rampages | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rampages | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rampages | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 83 | 9 | 28 | 32 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [6/7/2026 6:58:56 PM] - Kerby Rychel ratings were not updated!
- [6/7/2026 6:58:56 PM] - Kerby Rychel ratings were not updated!