|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | 52 | 67 | 91 | 80 | 95 | 88 | 88 | 40 | 78 | 84 | 83 | 87 | 84 | 76 | 50 | 1 | 76 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Eagles | 76 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 3.0 |
| 2017-18 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Wolves | 76 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 18 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 | Golden Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wolves | 25 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 14.6 |
| 2019-20 | Golden Knights | 51 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | Golden Knights | 82 | 1 | 19 | 20 | -8 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 1.1 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 82 | 6 | 29 | 35 | -10 | 58 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 5.1 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 82 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 15 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 105 | 10.5 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 10 | 29 | 39 | -5 | 55 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 7.6 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 6 | 29 | 35 | -27 | 59 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 5.0 |
| 2025-26 | Golden Knights | 82 | 5 | 34 | 39 | 7 | 90 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 4.7 |
| 2026-27 | Golden Knights | 18 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 177 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 38 | 214 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 184 | 4.9 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 561 | 39 | 180 | 219 | -37 | 394 | 32 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 743 | 5.2 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Eagles | 19 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 16 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 11.1 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 19 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 31 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 5.7 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Eagles | 76 | 0 | 85 | 38 | 40 | 19 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Wolves | 76 | 0 | 56 | 34 | 38 | 13 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Golden Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wolves | 25 | 0 | 33 | 20 | 20 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Golden Knights | 51 | 0 | 35 | 17 | 19 | 7 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 93 | 47 | 41 | 12 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 94 | 44 | 54 | 26 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 73 | 36 | 28 | 19 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 104 | 47 | 57 | 35 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 100 | 67 | 66 | 43 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 115 | 84 | 59 | 43 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Golden Knights | 18 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 177 | 0 | 174 | 92 | 98 | 39 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 561 | 0 | 639 | 350 | 330 | 195 | 354 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Eagles | 19 | 0 | 22 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 16 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 31 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 17 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Eagles | 76 | 1275:51 | 16:47 | 133:48 | 01:45 | 14:00 | 00:11 | 1423:39 | 18:43 | 107:47 |
| 2017-18 | Avalanche | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Wolves | 76 | 1291:25 | 16:59 | 121:52 | 01:36 | 136:16 | 01:47 | 1549:33 | 20:23 | 113:18 |
| 2018-19 | Golden Knights | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wolves | 25 | 483:39 | 19:20 | 77:21 | 03:05 | 74:41 | 02:59 | 635:41 | 25:25 | 56:56 |
| 2019-20 | Golden Knights | 51 | 844:38 | 16:33 | 112:19 | 02:12 | 118:43 | 02:19 | 1075:40 | 21:05 | 01:13 |
| 2020-21 | Golden Knights | 82 | 1468:21 | 17:54 | 140:12 | 01:42 | 179:10 | 02:11 | 1787:43 | 21:48 | 00:57 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 82 | 1511:00 | 18:25 | 74:39 | 00:54 | 231:55 | 02:49 | 1817:34 | 22:09 | 00:38 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 82 | 1432:19 | 17:28 | 45:14 | 00:33 | 275:03 | 03:21 | 1752:36 | 21:22 | 00:25 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 1424:10 | 17:22 | 226:26 | 02:45 | 292:38 | 03:34 | 1943:14 | 23:41 | 00:29 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 1467:03 | 17:53 | 214:14 | 02:36 | 250:23 | 03:03 | 1931:40 | 23:33 | 00:23 |
| 2025-26 | Golden Knights | 82 | 1483:07 | 18:05 | 179:07 | 02:11 | 245:28 | 02:59 | 1907:42 | 23:15 | 00:18 |
| 2026-27 | Golden Knights | 18 | 293:25 | 16:18 | 44:58 | 02:29 | 31:40 | 01:45 | 370:03 | 20:33 | 00:04 |
| FARM TOTALS | 177 | 3050:55 | 17:14 | 333:01 | 01:52 | 224:57 | 01:16 | 3608:53 | 20:23 | 01:34 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 561 | 9924:03 | 17:41 | 1037:09 | 01:50 | 1625:00 | 02:53 | 12586:12 | 22:26 | 01:49 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Eagles | 19 | 318:28 | 16:45 | 48:51 | 02:34 | 06:47 | 00:21 | 374:06 | 19:41 | 29:23 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 16 | 289:42 | 18:06 | 14:33 | 00:54 | 50:54 | 03:10 | 355:09 | 22:11 | 01:33 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 182:10 | 16:33 | 06:14 | 00:34 | 40:17 | 03:39 | 228:41 | 20:47 | 00:36 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 63:48 | 15:57 | 11:32 | 02:53 | 18:43 | 04:40 | 94:03 | 23:30 | 00:16 |
| FARM TOTALS | 19 | 318:28 | 16:45 | 48:51 | 02:34 | 06:47 | 00:21 | 374:06 | 19:41 | 01:32 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 31 | 535:40 | 17:16 | 32:19 | 01:02 | 109:54 | 03:32 | 677:53 | 21:52 | 01:36 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Eagles | 76 | 96 | 68 | 166 | 80 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Wolves | 76 | 50 | 83 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Golden Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wolves | 25 | 42 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Golden Knights | 51 | 49 | 63 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Golden Knights | 82 | 84 | 111 | 71 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 82 | 101 | 125 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 82 | 75 | 82 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 89 | 119 | 55 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 98 | 137 | 59 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Golden Knights | 82 | 124 | 119 | 90 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Golden Knights | 18 | 16 | 28 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 177 | 188 | 180 | 214 | 80 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 561 | 636 | 784 | 394 | 70 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 4 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Eagles | 19 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 16 | 18 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 19 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 31 | 31 | 40 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Eagles | 76 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Wolves | 76 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2018-19 | Golden Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wolves | 25 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Golden Knights | 51 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 40 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 82 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 96 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 82 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 83 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 106 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 108 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Golden Knights | 82 | 1 | 23 | 24 | 83 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 2026-27 | Golden Knights | 18 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FARM TOTALS | 177 | 5 | 31 | 36 | 165 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 561 | 7 | 117 | 124 | 623 | 39 | 180 | 92 | 110 | 39 | 180 | 3 | 10 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Eagles | 19 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 16 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 19 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 31 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 40 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Eagles | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Wolves | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Golden Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wolves | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Golden Knights | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Golden Knights | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 561 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Eagles | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 31 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $7,553,000 | $7,553,000 | $7,553,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
