|
|
||||||||||||||||||||

Steven Bartlett
No Trade Clause
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | 41 | 91 | 77 | 81 | 89 | 90 | 84 | 79 | 77 | 74 | 72 | 79 | 88 | 78 | 50 | 1 | 74 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Barracuda | 28 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 3 | 195 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 16.8 |
| 2012-13 | Sharks | 44 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -14 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3.3 |
| 2013-14 | Barracuda | 73 | 28 | 29 | 57 | -5 | 224 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 141 | 19.9 |
| 2013-14 | Sharks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Penguins | 82 | 16 | 10 | 26 | -15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 101 | 15.8 |
| 2015-16 | Penguins | 81 | 22 | 31 | 53 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 282 | 7.8 |
| 2016-17 | Penguins | 82 | 23 | 53 | 76 | -9 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 273 | 8.4 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 82 | 32 | 48 | 80 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 266 | 12.0 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 82 | 30 | 51 | 81 | 2 | 41 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 259 | 11.6 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 82 | 36 | 55 | 91 | -14 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 297 | 12.1 |
| 2020-21 | Penguins | 82 | 39 | 60 | 99 | 14 | 42 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 348 | 11.2 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 32 | 47 | 79 | -5 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 303 | 10.6 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 15 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 176 | 9.7 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 4 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 8.8 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 19 | 62 | 81 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 191 | 9.9 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 35 | 48 | 83 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 282 | 12.4 |
| FARM TOTALS | 101 | 44 | 45 | 89 | -2 | 419 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 236 | 18.6 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,028 | 312 | 516 | 828 | 2 | 253 | 97 | 0 | 49 | 22 | 2,922 | 10.7 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 12 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 7.5 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8.3 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 10.0 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7.1 |
| PRO TOTALS | 51 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 7.8 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Barracuda | 28 | 0 | 27 | 31 | 61 | 35 | 26 | 89 | 178 | 50.0 |
| 2012-13 | Sharks | 44 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 30 | 43.3 |
| 2013-14 | Barracuda | 73 | 0 | 32 | 42 | 109 | 29 | 32 | 219 | 438 | 50.0 |
| 2013-14 | Sharks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 457 | 939 | 48.7 |
| 2015-16 | Penguins | 81 | 0 | 29 | 88 | 158 | 77 | 25 | 508 | 1027 | 49.5 |
| 2016-17 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 30 | 94 | 152 | 64 | 18 | 697 | 1244 | 56.0 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 30 | 82 | 173 | 61 | 16 | 599 | 1045 | 57.3 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 31 | 94 | 150 | 63 | 15 | 713 | 1334 | 53.4 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 29 | 88 | 178 | 71 | 34 | 1084 | 2007 | 54.0 |
| 2020-21 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 26 | 118 | 191 | 75 | 36 | 1406 | 2516 | 55.9 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 3 | 37 | 81 | 201 | 53 | 34 | 1111 | 2115 | 52.5 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 17 | 48 | 103 | 43 | 20 | 539 | 978 | 55.1 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 14 | 33 | 77 | 14 | 19 | 448 | 759 | 59.0 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 1 | 27 | 67 | 143 | 33 | 24 | 649 | 1136 | 57.1 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 2 | 31 | 86 | 170 | 40 | 27 | 974 | 1807 | 53.9 |
| FARM TOTALS | 101 | 0 | 59 | 73 | 170 | 64 | 58 | 308 | 616 | 50.0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,028 | 6 | 317 | 884 | 1,711 | 600 | 276 | 9,198 | 16,937 | 54.3 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 12 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 117 | 204 | 57.4 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 5 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 70 | 141 | 49.6 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 143 | 249 | 57.4 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 69 | 52.2 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 60 | 114 | 52.6 |
| PRO TOTALS | 51 | 0 | 21 | 44 | 85 | 26 | 10 | 426 | 777 | 54.8 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Barracuda | 28 | 521:03 | 18:36 | 61:48 | 02:12 | 50:18 | 01:47 | 633:09 | 22:36 | 85:32 |
| 2012-13 | Sharks | 44 | 501:39 | 11:24 | 14:50 | 00:20 | 04:01 | 00:05 | 520:30 | 11:49 | 00:54 |
| 2013-14 | Barracuda | 73 | 1271:24 | 17:24 | 85:46 | 01:10 | 112:21 | 01:32 | 1469:31 | 20:07 | 183:30 |
| 2013-14 | Sharks | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Penguins | 82 | 887:25 | 10:49 | 20:22 | 00:14 | 332:51 | 04:03 | 1240:38 | 15:07 | 00:28 |
| 2015-16 | Penguins | 81 | 1215:24 | 15:00 | 14:04 | 00:10 | 133:53 | 01:39 | 1363:21 | 16:49 | 01:19 |
| 2016-17 | Penguins | 82 | 1144:50 | 13:57 | 14:54 | 00:10 | 221:20 | 02:41 | 1381:04 | 16:50 | 00:55 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 82 | 1104:19 | 13:28 | 00:18 | 00:00 | 208:14 | 02:32 | 1312:51 | 16:00 | 00:39 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 82 | 1187:16 | 14:28 | 00:03 | 00:00 | 206:04 | 02:30 | 1393:23 | 16:59 | 00:31 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 82 | 1370:08 | 16:42 | 126:26 | 01:32 | 174:45 | 02:07 | 1671:19 | 20:22 | 00:31 |
| 2020-21 | Penguins | 82 | 1339:46 | 16:20 | 231:17 | 02:49 | 228:43 | 02:47 | 1799:46 | 21:56 | 00:26 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 1345:46 | 16:24 | 43:21 | 00:31 | 224:40 | 02:44 | 1613:47 | 19:40 | 00:20 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 1000:27 | 12:12 | 00:00 | 0 | 198:03 | 02:24 | 1198:30 | 14:36 | 00:10 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 1012:21 | 12:20 | 02:34 | 00:01 | 26:27 | 00:19 | 1041:22 | 12:41 | 00:05 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 1081:23 | 13:11 | 43:10 | 00:31 | 250:15 | 03:03 | 1374:48 | 16:45 | 00:09 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 1310:48 | 15:59 | 35:58 | 00:26 | 206:45 | 02:31 | 1553:31 | 18:56 | 00:11 |
| FARM TOTALS | 101 | 1792:27 | 17:44 | 147:34 | 01:27 | 162:39 | 01:36 | 2102:40 | 20:49 | 02:39 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1028 | 14501:32 | 14:06 | 547:17 | 00:31 | 2416:01 | 02:21 | 17464:50 | 16:59 | 02:25 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 12 | 184:17 | 15:21 | 00:00 | 0 | 31:18 | 02:36 | 215:35 | 17:57 | 03:00 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 5 | 80:31 | 16:06 | 12:44 | 02:32 | 13:39 | 02:43 | 106:54 | 21:22 | 00:58 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 303:35 | 13:11 | 00:00 | 0 | 06:28 | 00:16 | 310:03 | 13:28 | 00:38 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 62:19 | 12:27 | 01:34 | 00:18 | 17:01 | 03:24 | 80:54 | 16:10 | 00:10 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 89:24 | 14:54 | 06:30 | 01:05 | 16:37 | 02:46 | 112:31 | 18:45 | 00:19 |
| PRO TOTALS | 51 | 720:06 | 14:07 | 20:48 | 00:24 | 85:03 | 01:40 | 825:57 | 16:11 | 02:00 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Barracuda | 28 | 60 | 54 | 195 | 115 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Sharks | 44 | 35 | 33 | 48 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2013-14 | Barracuda | 73 | 142 | 132 | 224 | 120 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| 2013-14 | Sharks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Penguins | 82 | 11 | 91 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| 2015-16 | Penguins | 81 | 83 | 111 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
| 2016-17 | Penguins | 82 | 88 | 119 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 82 | 80 | 93 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 82 | 95 | 98 | 41 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 82 | 87 | 127 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 4 |
| 2020-21 | Penguins | 82 | 132 | 136 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 112 | 140 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 87 | 102 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 54 | 92 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 52 | 106 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 57 | 109 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| FARM TOTALS | 101 | 202 | 186 | 419 | 235 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 7 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,028 | 973 | 1,357 | 253 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 46 | 52 | 50 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 12 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 5 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 16 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| PRO TOTALS | 51 | 40 | 69 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Barracuda | 28 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 88 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2012-13 | Sharks | 44 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Barracuda | 73 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 117 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2013-14 | Sharks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Penguins | 82 | 14 | 5 | 19 | 85 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Penguins | 81 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 251 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Penguins | 82 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 235 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 82 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 224 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 82 | 22 | 35 | 57 | 236 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 82 | 23 | 32 | 55 | 266 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2020-21 | Penguins | 82 | 29 | 35 | 64 | 296 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 48 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 263 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 152 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 113 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 11 | 38 | 49 | 162 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 25 | 30 | 55 | 250 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| FARM TOTALS | 101 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 205 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1028 | 215 | 315 | 530 | 2563 | 312 | 516 | 295 | 346 | 312 | 516 | 3 | 13 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| PRO TOTALS | 51 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 129 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 4 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Barracuda | 28 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Sharks | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Barracuda | 73 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Sharks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Penguins | 82 | 2 | 9 | 22 |
| 2015-16 | Penguins | 81 | 6 | 13 | 46 |
| 2016-17 | Penguins | 82 | 1 | 8 | 13 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 82 | 1 | 9 | 11 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 82 | 5 | 11 | 45 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 82 | 5 | 19 | 26 |
| 2020-21 | Penguins | 82 | 3 | 11 | 27 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 6 | 13 | 46 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 4 | 16 | 25 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 1 | 2 | 50 |
| FARM TOTALS | 101 | 1 | 7 | 14 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1028 | 34 | 111 | 31 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 51 | 34 | 111 | 31 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $5,079,000 * | $4,617,000 * | $4,155,000 * | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | YES | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [10/2/2025 2:10:01 AM] - Pro Game #212 - Sean Monahan from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
- [1/22/2026 8:58:06 PM] - Pro Game #800 - Sean Monahan from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
- [1/26/2026 9:39:37 PM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Sean Monahan of Penguins (5-3-8) / 2 - Noah Cates of Lightning (3-5-8) / 3 - Kevin Hayes of Lightning (3-5-8)
- [3/19/2026 12:55:37 AM] - Pro Game #1078 - Sean Monahan from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
- [10/2/2025 2:10:01 AM] - Pro Game #212 - Sean Monahan from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
- [1/22/2026 8:58:06 PM] - Pro Game #800 - Sean Monahan from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
- [1/26/2026 9:39:37 PM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Sean Monahan of Penguins (5-3-8) / 2 - Noah Cates of Lightning (3-5-8) / 3 - Kevin Hayes of Lightning (3-5-8)
- [3/19/2026 12:55:37 AM] - Pro Game #1078 - Sean Monahan from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
- [3/19/2026 12:55:37 AM] - Pro Game #1078 - Sean Monahan from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
- [1/26/2026 9:39:37 PM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Sean Monahan of Penguins (5-3-8) / 2 - Noah Cates of Lightning (3-5-8) / 3 - Kevin Hayes of Lightning (3-5-8)
- [1/22/2026 8:58:06 PM] - Pro Game #800 - Sean Monahan from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
- [10/2/2025 2:10:01 AM] - Pro Game #212 - Sean Monahan from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
- [10/2/2025 2:10:01 AM] - Pro Game #212 - Sean Monahan from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
