|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | 41 | 90 | 75 | 68 | 88 | 90 | 87 | 49 | 80 | 76 | 60 | 80 | 94 | 84 | 50 | 1 | 72 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Rangers | 82 | 41 | 44 | 85 | -23 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 211 | 19.4 |
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 82 | 24 | 50 | 74 | 15 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 312 | 7.7 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 82 | 47 | 61 | 108 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 364 | 12.9 |
| 2014-15 | Rangers | 82 | 25 | 26 | 51 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 263 | 9.5 |
| 2015-16 | Rangers | 81 | 32 | 34 | 66 | -6 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 288 | 11.1 |
| 2016-17 | Rangers | 82 | 41 | 51 | 92 | 5 | 38 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 307 | 13.4 |
| 2017-18 | Rangers | 82 | 37 | 61 | 98 | -6 | 40 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 321 | 11.5 |
| 2018-19 | Rangers | 82 | 46 | 44 | 90 | 13 | 40 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 339 | 13.6 |
| 2019-20 | Rangers | 82 | 36 | 49 | 85 | -9 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 311 | 11.6 |
| 2020-21 | Rangers | 82 | 60 | 67 | 127 | 16 | 78 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 374 | 16.0 |
| 2021-22 | Stars | 82 | 25 | 62 | 87 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 249 | 10.0 |
| 2022-23 | Stars | 82 | 27 | 42 | 69 | -10 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 345 | 7.8 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 73 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 17 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 233 | 6.9 |
| 2024-25 | Blue Jackets | 81 | 37 | 45 | 82 | 1 | 40 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 354 | 10.5 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 26 | 21 | 47 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 175 | 14.9 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,223 | 522 | 682 | 1,204 | 49 | 430 | 136 | 3 | 74 | 35 | 4,454 | 11.7 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 12.9 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 10 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 9.7 |
| 2014-15 | Rangers | 10 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 16.3 |
| 2015-16 | Rangers | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 14.1 |
| 2016-17 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 12.1 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 15.2 |
| PRO TOTALS | 71 | 32 | 34 | 66 | -3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 284 | 11.3 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Rangers | 82 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 |
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 82 | 0 | 37 | 94 | 168 | 77 | 19 | 680 | 1446 | 47.0 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 82 | 0 | 45 | 101 | 232 | 142 | 34 | 65 | 161 | 40.4 |
| 2014-15 | Rangers | 82 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 137 | 46.7 |
| 2015-16 | Rangers | 81 | 2 | 31 | 88 | 162 | 121 | 24 | 29 | 86 | 33.7 |
| 2016-17 | Rangers | 82 | 0 | 34 | 93 | 167 | 113 | 37 | 137 | 442 | 31.0 |
| 2017-18 | Rangers | 82 | 0 | 40 | 97 | 179 | 104 | 34 | 221 | 674 | 32.8 |
| 2018-19 | Rangers | 82 | 3 | 25 | 104 | 195 | 103 | 20 | 29 | 103 | 28.2 |
| 2019-20 | Rangers | 82 | 0 | 32 | 108 | 206 | 111 | 25 | 41 | 139 | 29.5 |
| 2020-21 | Rangers | 82 | 1 | 34 | 135 | 240 | 125 | 23 | 41 | 138 | 29.7 |
| 2021-22 | Stars | 82 | 1 | 30 | 73 | 108 | 48 | 17 | 448 | 1293 | 34.6 |
| 2022-23 | Stars | 82 | 0 | 31 | 102 | 170 | 93 | 47 | 447 | 1156 | 38.7 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 73 | 0 | 29 | 86 | 167 | 64 | 20 | 35 | 83 | 42.2 |
| 2024-25 | Blue Jackets | 81 | 1 | 34 | 97 | 167 | 67 | 29 | 48 | 130 | 36.9 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 0 | 29 | 47 | 86 | 38 | 29 | 34 | 73 | 46.6 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,223 | 9 | 451 | 1,230 | 2,265 | 1,213 | 360 | 2,326 | 6,074 | 38.3 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 61 | 50.8 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 10 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 36.8 |
| 2014-15 | Rangers | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 45.8 |
| 2015-16 | Rangers | 13 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 38 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 27.3 |
| 2016-17 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 236 | 39.4 |
| 2018-19 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 |
| PRO TOTALS | 71 | 1 | 23 | 86 | 143 | 46 | 15 | 160 | 391 | 40.9 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Rangers | 82 | 60:22 | 00:44 | 02:25 | 00:01 | 24:08 | 00:17 | 86:55 | 01:03 | 00:11 |
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 82 | 1358:14 | 16:33 | 47:26 | 00:34 | 228:23 | 02:47 | 1634:03 | 19:55 | 01:35 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 82 | 1471:00 | 17:56 | 76:43 | 00:56 | 236:04 | 02:52 | 1783:47 | 21:45 | 01:33 |
| 2014-15 | Rangers | 82 | 1218:42 | 14:51 | 263:34 | 03:12 | 317:33 | 03:52 | 1799:49 | 21:56 | 01:05 |
| 2015-16 | Rangers | 81 | 1365:41 | 16:51 | 03:34 | 00:02 | 182:39 | 02:15 | 1551:54 | 19:09 | 00:52 |
| 2016-17 | Rangers | 82 | 1382:15 | 16:51 | 29:57 | 00:21 | 242:58 | 02:57 | 1655:10 | 20:11 | 00:40 |
| 2017-18 | Rangers | 82 | 1404:15 | 17:07 | 56:01 | 00:40 | 275:31 | 03:21 | 1735:47 | 21:10 | 00:36 |
| 2018-19 | Rangers | 82 | 1413:04 | 17:13 | 90:26 | 01:06 | 124:20 | 01:30 | 1627:50 | 19:51 | 00:30 |
| 2019-20 | Rangers | 82 | 1402:32 | 17:06 | 01:26 | 00:01 | 243:00 | 02:57 | 1646:58 | 20:05 | 00:30 |
| 2020-21 | Rangers | 82 | 1474:14 | 17:58 | 16:34 | 00:12 | 238:13 | 02:54 | 1729:01 | 21:05 | 00:26 |
| 2021-22 | Stars | 82 | 1040:10 | 12:41 | 122:48 | 01:29 | 235:14 | 02:52 | 1398:12 | 17:03 | 00:15 |
| 2022-23 | Stars | 82 | 1262:14 | 15:23 | 132:08 | 01:36 | 221:07 | 02:41 | 1615:29 | 19:42 | 00:19 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 73 | 1267:50 | 17:22 | 00:12 | 00:00 | 05:17 | 00:04 | 1273:19 | 17:26 | 00:12 |
| 2024-25 | Blue Jackets | 81 | 1242:54 | 15:20 | 139:45 | 01:43 | 239:37 | 02:57 | 1622:16 | 20:01 | 00:13 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 1142:06 | 13:55 | 116:04 | 01:24 | 237:02 | 02:53 | 1495:12 | 18:14 | 00:06 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 63:17 | 15:49 | 02:46 | 00:41 | 06:20 | 01:35 | 72:23 | 18:05 | 00:00 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1223 | 18568:50 | 15:10 | 1101:49 | 00:54 | 3057:26 | 02:29 | 22728:05 | 18:35 | 03:32 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 7 | 122:15 | 17:27 | 01:38 | 00:14 | 16:53 | 02:24 | 140:46 | 20:06 | 03:40 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 10 | 180:07 | 18:00 | 19:54 | 01:59 | 36:38 | 03:39 | 236:39 | 23:39 | 02:47 |
| 2014-15 | Rangers | 10 | 132:27 | 13:14 | 43:12 | 04:19 | 53:23 | 05:20 | 229:02 | 22:54 | 01:29 |
| 2015-16 | Rangers | 13 | 260:41 | 20:03 | 06:01 | 00:27 | 21:16 | 01:38 | 287:58 | 22:09 | 01:34 |
| 2016-17 | Rangers | 7 | 118:00 | 16:51 | 23:32 | 03:21 | 18:08 | 02:35 | 159:40 | 22:48 | 00:33 |
| 2018-19 | Rangers | 7 | 136:24 | 19:29 | 02:28 | 00:21 | 00:51 | 00:07 | 139:43 | 19:57 | 00:31 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 7 | 138:01 | 19:43 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:05 | 00:00 | 138:06 | 19:43 | 00:23 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 130:49 | 13:04 | 13:14 | 01:19 | 37:46 | 03:46 | 181:49 | 18:10 | 00:16 |
| PRO TOTALS | 71 | 1218:44 | 17:09 | 109:59 | 01:32 | 185:00 | 02:36 | 1513:43 | 21:19 | 03:51 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Rangers | 82 | 7 | 7 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 82 | 104 | 97 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 82 | 83 | 77 | 33 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 5 |
| 2014-15 | Rangers | 82 | 57 | 164 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
| 2015-16 | Rangers | 81 | 88 | 56 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 |
| 2016-17 | Rangers | 82 | 121 | 102 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 6 |
| 2017-18 | Rangers | 82 | 90 | 119 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| 2018-19 | Rangers | 82 | 92 | 85 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 6 |
| 2019-20 | Rangers | 82 | 101 | 79 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 4 |
| 2020-21 | Rangers | 82 | 117 | 72 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 8 |
| 2021-22 | Stars | 82 | 91 | 83 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| 2022-23 | Stars | 82 | 58 | 107 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 73 | 67 | 61 | 28 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| 2024-25 | Blue Jackets | 81 | 97 | 88 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 70 | 72 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,223 | 1,249 | 1,273 | 430 | 55 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 94 | 70 | 94 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 7 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 10 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Rangers | 10 | 12 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Rangers | 13 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Rangers | 7 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rangers | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 71 | 77 | 89 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Rangers | 82 | 40 | 43 | 83 | 209 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 82 | 19 | 31 | 50 | 274 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 82 | 37 | 33 | 70 | 317 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2014-15 | Rangers | 82 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 182 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2015-16 | Rangers | 81 | 26 | 25 | 51 | 260 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Rangers | 82 | 29 | 30 | 59 | 268 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Rangers | 82 | 28 | 39 | 67 | 272 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Rangers | 82 | 38 | 35 | 73 | 311 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Rangers | 82 | 19 | 30 | 49 | 268 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Rangers | 82 | 38 | 42 | 80 | 312 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Stars | 82 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 201 | 11 | 31 | 42 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2022-23 | Stars | 82 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 304 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 73 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Blue Jackets | 81 | 28 | 25 | 53 | 299 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 49 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 137 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1223 | 383 | 436 | 819 | 3853 | 522 | 682 | 379 | 557 | 522 | 682 | 6 | 44 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 10 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2014-15 | Rangers | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015-16 | Rangers | 13 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| PRO TOTALS | 71 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 241 | 32 | 34 | 18 | 37 | 32 | 34 | 0 | 6 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Rangers | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 82 | 6 | 17 | 35 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 82 | 3 | 8 | 38 |
| 2014-15 | Rangers | 82 | 3 | 12 | 25 |
| 2015-16 | Rangers | 81 | 2 | 12 | 17 |
| 2016-17 | Rangers | 82 | 5 | 18 | 28 |
| 2017-18 | Rangers | 82 | 2 | 8 | 25 |
| 2018-19 | Rangers | 82 | 3 | 7 | 43 |
| 2019-20 | Rangers | 82 | 5 | 13 | 38 |
| 2020-21 | Rangers | 82 | 5 | 14 | 36 |
| 2021-22 | Stars | 82 | 2 | 3 | 67 |
| 2022-23 | Stars | 82 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Blue Jackets | 81 | 1 | 8 | 13 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Blue Jackets | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1223 | 37 | 125 | 30 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Rangers | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Rangers | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Blue Jackets | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 71 | 37 | 125 | 30 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $6,236,000 | $6,236,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [9/19/2026 1:24:02 AM] - Pro Game #118 - Patrick Kane from Blue Jackets has scored a Hat Trick!
- [9/19/2026 1:24:02 AM] - Pro Game #118 - Patrick Kane from Blue Jackets has scored a Hat Trick!
Notes
Awards
- Hart Memorial Trophy : 2020
- Art Ross Trophy : 2020, 2013
- Maurice Richard Trophy : 2020
LINKS
| CBC.ca - Forecaster | theStar.com - Way More Sports | The Internet Hockey Database | TSN.ca | NHL.com | Hockey News - Forecaster |
