|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | 41 | 79 | 86 | 76 | 92 | 85 | 82 | 40 | 79 | 71 | 85 | 80 | 79 | 71 | 50 | 1 | 76 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Bears | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Capitals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 35 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6.9 |
| 2013-14 | Black Hawks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
| 2014-15 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | IceHogs | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | IceHogs | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 33.3 |
| 2016-17 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Panthers | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | Crunch | 59 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 87 | 8.0 |
| 2019-20 | Lightning | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | Golden Knights | 80 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 4.2 |
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 82 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -11 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 105 | 1.9 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 82 | 5 | 23 | 28 | -17 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 123 | 4.1 |
| 2023-24 | Avalanche | 82 | 2 | 23 | 25 | -4 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 79 | 9 | 31 | 40 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 154 | 5.8 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 82 | 5 | 28 | 33 | -10 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 3.6 |
| 2026-27 | Avalanche | 16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 3.4 |
| FARM TOTALS | 131 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 9 | 87 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 119 | 8.4 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 553 | 28 | 143 | 171 | -20 | 136 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 794 | 3.5 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 27 | 0 | 13 | 13 | -10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8.3 |
| PRO TOTALS | 50 | 1 | 18 | 19 | -14 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 1.1 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Bears | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Capitals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 35 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 |
| 2013-14 | Black Hawks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | IceHogs | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 |
| 2015-16 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | IceHogs | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 |
| 2016-17 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Panthers | 35 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Crunch | 59 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 36 | 25 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Lightning | 13 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Golden Knights | 80 | 0 | 95 | 57 | 40 | 24 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 100 | 49 | 44 | 14 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 102 | 62 | 44 | 37 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 107 | 54 | 48 | 37 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 79 | 0 | 99 | 71 | 66 | 44 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 111 | 55 | 55 | 37 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avalanche | 16 | 0 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 131 | 0 | 52 | 54 | 62 | 29 | 31 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 553 | 0 | 667 | 369 | 308 | 201 | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 14 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 27 | 0 | 42 | 17 | 23 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 50 | 0 | 65 | 23 | 35 | 24 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Bears | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Capitals | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 35 | 250:32 | 07:09 | 00:05 | 00:00 | 00:04 | 00:00 | 250:41 | 07:09 | 22:25 |
| 2013-14 | Black Hawks | 2 | 16:18 | 08:09 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 16:18 | 08:09 | 00:10 |
| 2014-15 | Black Hawks | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | IceHogs | 23 | 38:37 | 01:40 | 01:06 | 00:02 | 00:53 | 00:02 | 40:36 | 01:45 | 00:47 |
| 2015-16 | Black Hawks | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | IceHogs | 10 | 78:28 | 07:50 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:08 | 00:00 | 78:36 | 07:51 | 03:52 |
| 2016-17 | Black Hawks | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Panthers | 35 | 402:21 | 11:29 | 03:35 | 00:06 | 00:00 | 0 | 405:56 | 11:35 | 00:22 |
| 2019-20 | Crunch | 59 | 969:01 | 16:25 | 121:36 | 02:03 | 138:16 | 02:20 | 1228:53 | 20:49 | 118:40 |
| 2019-20 | Lightning | 13 | 189:33 | 14:34 | 36:42 | 02:49 | 05:13 | 00:24 | 231:28 | 17:48 | 00:15 |
| 2020-21 | Golden Knights | 80 | 1426:21 | 17:49 | 135:25 | 01:41 | 186:30 | 02:19 | 1748:16 | 21:51 | 00:58 |
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 82 | 1433:28 | 17:28 | 08:15 | 00:06 | 274:11 | 03:20 | 1715:54 | 20:55 | 00:31 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 82 | 1435:20 | 17:30 | 227:43 | 02:46 | 266:26 | 03:14 | 1929:29 | 23:31 | 00:37 |
| 2023-24 | Avalanche | 82 | 1408:57 | 17:10 | 308:55 | 03:46 | 176:52 | 02:09 | 1894:44 | 23:06 | 00:31 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 79 | 1368:58 | 17:19 | 226:19 | 02:51 | 198:00 | 02:30 | 1793:17 | 22:41 | 00:26 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 82 | 1359:04 | 16:34 | 205:51 | 02:30 | 224:38 | 02:44 | 1789:33 | 21:49 | 00:21 |
| 2026-27 | Avalanche | 16 | 276:08 | 17:15 | 41:03 | 02:33 | 39:05 | 02:26 | 356:16 | 22:16 | 00:03 |
| FARM TOTALS | 131 | 1336:38 | 10:12 | 122:47 | 00:56 | 139:21 | 01:03 | 1598:46 | 12:12 | 01:06 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 553 | 9316:28 | 16:50 | 1193:48 | 02:09 | 1370:55 | 02:28 | 11881:11 | 21:29 | 01:55 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 14 | 246:41 | 17:37 | 01:09 | 00:04 | 29:45 | 02:07 | 277:35 | 19:49 | 01:14 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 4 | 75:48 | 18:57 | 10:32 | 02:38 | 03:40 | 00:55 | 90:00 | 22:30 | 00:27 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 27 | 528:40 | 19:34 | 79:02 | 02:55 | 64:12 | 02:22 | 671:54 | 24:53 | 01:32 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 5 | 85:59 | 17:11 | 12:33 | 02:30 | 02:20 | 00:28 | 100:52 | 20:10 | 00:14 |
| PRO TOTALS | 50 | 937:08 | 18:44 | 103:16 | 02:03 | 99:57 | 01:59 | 1140:21 | 22:48 | 02:08 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Bears | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Capitals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 35 | 37 | 15 | 67 | 55 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Black Hawks | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | IceHogs | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | IceHogs | 10 | 15 | 7 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2016-17 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Panthers | 35 | 17 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Crunch | 59 | 38 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Lightning | 13 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Golden Knights | 80 | 73 | 90 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 82 | 67 | 106 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 82 | 82 | 101 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Avalanche | 82 | 63 | 120 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 79 | 62 | 123 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 82 | 67 | 113 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2026-27 | Avalanche | 16 | 14 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| FARM TOTALS | 131 | 94 | 81 | 87 | 75 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 553 | 456 | 704 | 136 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 14 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 27 | 24 | 60 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 50 | 40 | 84 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Bears | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Capitals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 35 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Black Hawks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | IceHogs | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | IceHogs | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Panthers | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Crunch | 59 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 66 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2019-20 | Lightning | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Golden Knights | 80 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 83 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 82 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 105 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2023-24 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 118 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 79 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 125 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 82 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 107 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 2026-27 | Avalanche | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 131 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 98 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 553 | 3 | 96 | 99 | 660 | 28 | 143 | 67 | 105 | 28 | 143 | 5 | 29 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 27 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 50 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 71 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 6 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Bears | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Capitals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | IceHogs | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Black Hawks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | IceHogs | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | IceHogs | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Black Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Panthers | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Crunch | 59 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Lightning | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Golden Knights | 80 | 1 | 1 | 100 |
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 82 | 2 | 2 | 100 |
| 2023-24 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 79 | 1 | 2 | 50 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avalanche | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 131 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 553 | 4 | 8 | 50 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Avalanche | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Avalanche | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Avalanche | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 50 | 4 | 8 | 50 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $9,303,000 | $8,457,000 | $7,611,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
