|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 57 | 69 | 86 | 75 | 91 | 88 | 90 | 50 | 80 | 79 | 70 | 86 | 84 | 80 | 50 | 1 | 74 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rampages | 58 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 6.0 |
| 2012-13 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Rampages | 74 | 9 | 9 | 18 | -1 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 75 | 12.0 |
| 2013-14 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Marlies | 68 | 18 | 32 | 50 | 27 | 70 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 182 | 9.9 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Marlies | 76 | 16 | 23 | 39 | -14 | 55 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 12.4 |
| 2015-16 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 9.8 |
| 2018-19 | Condors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 79 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 9 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 11.6 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 8 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 10.9 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 30 | 26 | 56 | 5 | 34 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 237 | 12.7 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 14 | 36 | 50 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 193 | 7.3 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 25 | 30 | 55 | 10 | 68 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 244 | 10.2 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 40 | 29 | 69 | -5 | 104 | 20 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 246 | 16.3 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 30 | 41 | 71 | 5 | 95 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 295 | 10.2 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 42 | 52 | 94 | 21 | 40 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 318 | 13.2 |
| FARM TOTALS | 277 | 46 | 73 | 119 | 7 | 309 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 438 | 10.5 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 735 | 223 | 262 | 485 | 55 | 490 | 63 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 1,921 | 11.6 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Rampages | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 |
| 2014-15 | Marlies | 22 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 10.6 |
| 2015-16 | Marlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.7 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6.3 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 6.5 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 79 | 6.3 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9.5 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 33 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 9.4 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 84 | 18 | 35 | 53 | -3 | 54 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 204 | 8.8 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rampages | 58 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 34 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 28 | 46.4 |
| 2012-13 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Rampages | 74 | 0 | 11 | 33 | 65 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 30 | 43.3 |
| 2013-14 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Marlies | 68 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 104 | 48.1 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Marlies | 76 | 0 | 26 | 44 | 78 | 33 | 26 | 21 | 53 | 39.6 |
| 2015-16 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 0 | 15 | 38 | 73 | 46 | 12 | 7 | 37 | 18.9 |
| 2018-19 | Condors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 79 | 1 | 16 | 31 | 71 | 30 | 18 | 14 | 50 | 28.0 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 0 | 30 | 40 | 79 | 32 | 22 | 16 | 61 | 26.2 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 0 | 40 | 56 | 102 | 47 | 27 | 61 | 151 | 40.4 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 26 | 80 | 142 | 58 | 13 | 20 | 58 | 34.5 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 23 | 74 | 136 | 60 | 17 | 23 | 62 | 37.1 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 1 | 31 | 85 | 157 | 73 | 28 | 48 | 115 | 41.7 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 52 | 103 | 185 | 80 | 30 | 49 | 105 | 46.7 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 33 | 134 | 203 | 65 | 22 | 47 | 106 | 44.3 |
| FARM TOTALS | 277 | 0 | 56 | 100 | 177 | 50 | 44 | 97 | 217 | 44.7 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 735 | 2 | 266 | 641 | 1,148 | 491 | 189 | 285 | 745 | 38.3 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Rampages | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Marlies | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 190.0 |
| 2015-16 | Marlies | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 200.0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 47 | 21 | 9 | 13 | 28 | 46.4 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 84 | 0 | 26 | 71 | 138 | 57 | 26 | 26 | 71 | 36.6 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rampages | 58 | 625:33 | 10:47 | 00:00 | 0 | 14:50 | 00:15 | 640:23 | 11:02 | 40:35 |
| 2012-13 | Blues | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Rampages | 74 | 679:47 | 09:11 | 44:26 | 00:36 | 10:36 | 00:08 | 734:49 | 09:55 | 61:26 |
| 2013-14 | Blues | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Marlies | 68 | 1028:05 | 15:07 | 33:52 | 00:29 | 210:43 | 03:05 | 1272:40 | 18:42 | 119:41 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Marlies | 76 | 1032:23 | 13:35 | 01:30 | 00:01 | 141:24 | 01:51 | 1175:17 | 15:27 | 96:46 |
| 2015-16 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 810:56 | 09:53 | 38:16 | 00:28 | 07:41 | 00:05 | 856:53 | 10:26 | 01:14 |
| 2018-19 | Condors | 1 | 17:52 | 17:52 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 17:52 | 17:52 | 03:21 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 79 | 1035:54 | 13:06 | 02:27 | 00:01 | 08:46 | 00:06 | 1047:07 | 13:15 | 00:38 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 922:27 | 11:14 | 183:24 | 02:14 | 193:10 | 02:21 | 1299:01 | 15:50 | 00:36 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 1255:11 | 15:18 | 165:00 | 02:00 | 212:31 | 02:35 | 1632:42 | 19:54 | 00:36 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 1146:07 | 13:58 | 00:03 | 00:00 | 183:00 | 02:13 | 1329:10 | 16:12 | 00:29 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 1069:24 | 13:02 | 00:09 | 00:00 | 197:52 | 02:24 | 1267:25 | 15:27 | 00:24 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 1160:53 | 14:09 | 35:13 | 00:25 | 261:51 | 03:11 | 1457:57 | 17:46 | 00:24 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 1331:04 | 16:13 | 112:30 | 01:22 | 247:42 | 03:01 | 1691:16 | 20:37 | 00:25 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 1275:34 | 15:33 | 50:35 | 00:37 | 209:18 | 02:33 | 1535:27 | 18:43 | 00:21 |
| FARM TOTALS | 277 | 3383:40 | 12:12 | 79:48 | 00:17 | 377:33 | 01:21 | 3841:01 | 13:51 | 01:09 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 735 | 10007:30 | 13:36 | 587:37 | 00:47 | 1521:51 | 02:04 | 12116:58 | 16:29 | 02:21 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Rampages | 4 | 34:40 | 08:40 | 05:39 | 01:24 | 00:25 | 00:06 | 40:44 | 10:11 | 03:09 |
| 2014-15 | Marlies | 22 | 323:40 | 14:42 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:47 | 00:02 | 324:27 | 14:44 | 32:27 |
| 2015-16 | Marlies | 7 | 74:06 | 10:35 | 00:00 | 0 | 08:57 | 01:16 | 83:03 | 11:51 | 05:58 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 91:45 | 13:06 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 91:45 | 13:06 | 00:50 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 270:24 | 10:48 | 00:00 | 0 | 69:35 | 02:47 | 339:59 | 13:35 | 01:01 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 330:46 | 18:22 | 00:24 | 00:01 | 00:37 | 00:02 | 331:47 | 18:25 | 00:48 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 311:20 | 13:32 | 13:35 | 00:35 | 64:15 | 02:47 | 389:10 | 16:55 | 01:01 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 77:38 | 15:31 | 09:06 | 01:49 | 15:47 | 03:09 | 102:31 | 20:30 | 00:12 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 92:08 | 15:21 | 10:10 | 01:41 | 16:41 | 02:46 | 118:59 | 19:49 | 00:15 |
| FARM TOTALS | 33 | 432:26 | 13:06 | 05:39 | 00:10 | 10:09 | 00:18 | 448:14 | 13:34 | 01:15 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 84 | 1174:01 | 13:58 | 33:15 | 00:23 | 166:55 | 01:59 | 1374:11 | 16:21 | 02:16 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rampages | 58 | 72 | 40 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Rampages | 74 | 80 | 42 | 165 | 125 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2013-14 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Marlies | 68 | 158 | 73 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Marlies | 76 | 131 | 69 | 55 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 72 | 57 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 2018-19 | Condors | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 79 | 95 | 62 | 53 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 112 | 82 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 121 | 118 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 115 | 65 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 133 | 70 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 105 | 71 | 104 | 60 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 132 | 100 | 95 | 45 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 134 | 76 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| FARM TOTALS | 277 | 443 | 226 | 309 | 145 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 735 | 1,019 | 701 | 490 | 110 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 27 | 30 | 29 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Rampages | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Marlies | 22 | 8 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2015-16 | Marlies | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 29 | 13 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 31 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 25 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 33 | 13 | 46 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 84 | 121 | 78 | 54 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rampages | 58 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Rampages | 74 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Marlies | 68 | 16 | 29 | 45 | 144 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Marlies | 76 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 113 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Condors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 79 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 131 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 24 | 17 | 41 | 202 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 178 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 217 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 20 | 12 | 32 | 201 | 20 | 17 | 37 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 22 | 26 | 48 | 255 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 26 | 41 | 67 | 278 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| FARM TOTALS | 277 | 36 | 65 | 101 | 384 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 735 | 159 | 177 | 336 | 1702 | 223 | 262 | 148 | 193 | 223 | 262 | 1 | 26 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Rampages | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Marlies | 22 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Marlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 33 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 84 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 189 | 18 | 35 | 11 | 15 | 18 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rampages | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Rampages | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Marlies | 68 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Marlies | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Condors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 79 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 1 | 4 | 25 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 1 | 1 | 100 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 5 | 12 | 42 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 7 | 16 | 44 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 277 | 2 | 6 | 33 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 735 | 14 | 56 | 25 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Rampages | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Marlies | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Marlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 33 | 2 | 6 | 33 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 84 | 14 | 56 | 25 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $4,041,000 | $4,041,000 | $4,041,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [9/29/2025 7:15:27 AM] - Pro Game #149 - Travis Konecny from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
- [10/2/2025 2:15:55 AM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Travis Konecny of Penguins (5-6-11) / 2 - Eetu Luostarinen of Bruins (5-3-8) / 3 - Nick Suzuki of Hurricanes (5-2-7)
- [3/9/2026 9:04:23 PM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Jack Roslovic of Mammoth (3-5-8) / 2 - Travis Konecny of Penguins (5-2-7) / 3 - Nazem Kadri of Lightning (5-4-9)
- [9/29/2025 7:15:27 AM] - Pro Game #149 - Travis Konecny from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
- [10/2/2025 2:15:55 AM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Travis Konecny of Penguins (5-6-11) / 2 - Eetu Luostarinen of Bruins (5-3-8) / 3 - Nick Suzuki of Hurricanes (5-2-7)
- [3/9/2026 9:04:23 PM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Jack Roslovic of Mammoth (3-5-8) / 2 - Travis Konecny of Penguins (5-2-7) / 3 - Nazem Kadri of Lightning (5-4-9)
- [3/9/2026 9:04:23 PM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Jack Roslovic of Mammoth (3-5-8) / 2 - Travis Konecny of Penguins (5-2-7) / 3 - Nazem Kadri of Lightning (5-4-9)
- [9/29/2025 7:15:27 AM] - Pro Game #149 - Travis Konecny from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
- [10/2/2025 2:15:55 AM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Travis Konecny of Penguins (5-6-11) / 2 - Eetu Luostarinen of Bruins (5-3-8) / 3 - Nick Suzuki of Hurricanes (5-2-7)
- [10/2/2025 2:15:55 AM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Travis Konecny of Penguins (5-6-11) / 2 - Eetu Luostarinen of Bruins (5-3-8) / 3 - Nick Suzuki of Hurricanes (5-2-7)
- [9/29/2025 7:15:27 AM] - Pro Game #149 - Travis Konecny from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
