|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | 65 | 73 | 78 | 85 | 87 | 88 | 83 | 50 | 70 | 75 | 75 | 80 | 84 | 79 | 50 | 1 | 71 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Kings | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.3 |
| 2013-14 | Reign | 76 | 30 | 34 | 64 | 15 | 452 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 156 | 19.2 |
| 2013-14 | Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Oilers | 78 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -7 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 5.1 |
| 2015-16 | Wild | 58 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 1 | 94 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 141 | 14.9 |
| 2015-16 | Wild | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Wild | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 72 | 24 | 38 | 62 | 11 | 42 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 195 | 12.3 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.0 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 76 | 38 | 32 | 70 | -8 | 213 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 264 | 14.4 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 82 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 5 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 153 | 9.2 |
| 2020-21 | Penguins | 82 | 11 | 15 | 26 | -4 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 118 | 9.3 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 17 | 19 | 36 | -8 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 165 | 10.3 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 16 | 17 | 33 | -7 | 71 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 218 | 7.3 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 22 | 25 | 47 | -2 | 118 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 201 | 10.9 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 43 | 44 | 87 | 21 | 41 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 265 | 16.2 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 21 | 30 | 51 | -14 | 66 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 187 | 11.2 |
| FARM TOTALS | 282 | 113 | 125 | 238 | 19 | 801 | 43 | 6 | 17 | 6 | 756 | 14.9 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 678 | 150 | 173 | 323 | -14 | 544 | 35 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 1,379 | 10.9 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7.7 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 18 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 8 | 86 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 17.9 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.0 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 10.5 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.7 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.3 |
| FARM TOTALS | 24 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 88 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 69 | 15.9 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 39 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 6 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 11.2 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Kings | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Reign | 76 | 1 | 22 | 52 | 112 | 26 | 14 | 72 | 142 | 50.7 |
| 2013-14 | Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Oilers | 78 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 152 | 46.1 |
| 2015-16 | Wild | 58 | 0 | 30 | 47 | 104 | 28 | 26 | 82 | 208 | 39.4 |
| 2015-16 | Wild | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 |
| 2016-17 | Wild | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 72 | 0 | 43 | 74 | 133 | 54 | 30 | 39 | 85 | 45.9 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 76 | 1 | 30 | 65 | 167 | 53 | 27 | 29 | 86 | 33.7 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 19 | 51 | 129 | 52 | 17 | 11 | 37 | 29.7 |
| 2020-21 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 30 | 40 | 73 | 38 | 18 | 38 | 79 | 48.1 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 47 | 50 | 88 | 59 | 29 | 23 | 56 | 41.1 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 24 | 56 | 115 | 66 | 20 | 26 | 62 | 41.9 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 30 | 47 | 117 | 48 | 22 | 27 | 72 | 37.5 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 1 | 18 | 71 | 174 | 52 | 19 | 31 | 64 | 48.4 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 1 | 40 | 54 | 112 | 30 | 16 | 51 | 109 | 46.8 |
| FARM TOTALS | 282 | 2 | 125 | 238 | 516 | 161 | 97 | 222 | 521 | 42.6 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 678 | 2 | 217 | 370 | 821 | 348 | 145 | 279 | 637 | 43.8 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 400.0 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 18 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 40 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 255.6 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 37 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 44.4 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 |
| PRO TOTALS | 39 | 0 | 18 | 25 | 57 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 29 | 31.0 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Kings | 15 | 55:41 | 03:42 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 55:41 | 03:42 | 00:08 |
| 2013-14 | Reign | 76 | 1138:29 | 14:58 | 09:37 | 00:07 | 153:02 | 02:00 | 1301:08 | 17:07 | 134:18 |
| 2013-14 | Kings | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Oilers | 78 | 786:54 | 10:05 | 126:10 | 01:37 | 13:23 | 00:10 | 926:27 | 11:52 | 00:27 |
| 2015-16 | Wild | 58 | 1078:47 | 18:35 | 37:27 | 00:38 | 75:28 | 01:18 | 1191:42 | 20:32 | 128:17 |
| 2015-16 | Wild | 4 | 34:12 | 08:33 | 01:34 | 00:23 | 00:00 | 0 | 35:46 | 08:56 | 00:00 |
| 2016-17 | Wild | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 72 | 1061:19 | 14:44 | 52:31 | 00:43 | 189:50 | 02:38 | 1303:40 | 18:06 | 157:39 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 7 | 73:56 | 10:33 | 01:21 | 00:11 | 00:04 | 00:00 | 75:21 | 10:45 | 00:03 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 76 | 1061:21 | 13:57 | 154:51 | 02:02 | 153:48 | 02:01 | 1370:00 | 18:01 | 186:16 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 82 | 842:59 | 10:16 | 184:27 | 02:14 | 00:10 | 00:00 | 1027:36 | 12:31 | 00:46 |
| 2020-21 | Penguins | 82 | 974:52 | 11:53 | 236:56 | 02:53 | 48:25 | 00:35 | 1260:13 | 15:22 | 00:27 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 991:51 | 12:05 | 208:47 | 02:32 | 13:34 | 00:09 | 1214:12 | 14:48 | 00:24 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 1052:46 | 12:50 | 22:35 | 00:16 | 94:02 | 01:08 | 1169:23 | 14:15 | 00:21 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 1037:03 | 12:38 | 110:29 | 01:20 | 268:16 | 03:16 | 1415:48 | 17:15 | 00:20 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 1070:25 | 13:03 | 126:51 | 01:32 | 245:58 | 02:59 | 1443:14 | 17:36 | 00:18 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 1226:17 | 14:57 | 105:33 | 01:17 | 136:12 | 01:39 | 1468:02 | 17:54 | 00:11 |
| FARM TOTALS | 282 | 4339:56 | 15:23 | 254:26 | 00:54 | 572:08 | 02:01 | 5166:30 | 18:19 | 02:09 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 678 | 8146:56 | 12:00 | 1124:43 | 01:39 | 820:04 | 01:12 | 10091:43 | 14:53 | 01:37 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 6 | 96:56 | 16:09 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 96:56 | 16:09 | 12:22 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 18 | 232:19 | 12:54 | 48:17 | 02:40 | 40:35 | 02:15 | 321:11 | 17:50 | 42:21 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 5 | 55:44 | 11:08 | 12:54 | 02:34 | 00:00 | 0 | 68:38 | 13:43 | 01:20 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 300:47 | 13:04 | 30:20 | 01:19 | 65:21 | 02:50 | 396:28 | 17:14 | 01:37 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 62:31 | 12:30 | 10:04 | 02:00 | 17:04 | 03:24 | 89:39 | 17:55 | 00:20 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 88:17 | 14:42 | 12:41 | 02:06 | 11:23 | 01:53 | 112:21 | 18:43 | 00:13 |
| FARM TOTALS | 24 | 329:15 | 13:43 | 48:17 | 02:00 | 40:35 | 01:41 | 418:07 | 17:25 | 02:16 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 39 | 507:19 | 13:00 | 65:59 | 01:41 | 93:48 | 02:24 | 667:06 | 17:06 | 01:51 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Kings | 15 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Reign | 76 | 156 | 78 | 452 | 260 | 21 | 12 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
| 2013-14 | Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Oilers | 78 | 101 | 39 | 109 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2015-16 | Wild | 58 | 110 | 72 | 94 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| 2015-16 | Wild | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Wild | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 72 | 149 | 83 | 42 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 76 | 148 | 93 | 213 | 125 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 82 | 93 | 81 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | Penguins | 82 | 135 | 87 | 33 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 104 | 89 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 143 | 65 | 71 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 116 | 74 | 118 | 70 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 137 | 101 | 41 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 129 | 96 | 66 | 40 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| FARM TOTALS | 282 | 563 | 326 | 801 | 425 | 37 | 18 | 30 | 23 | 13 | 30 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 678 | 977 | 644 | 544 | 160 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 26 | 19 | 27 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 6 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 18 | 31 | 22 | 86 | 50 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 34 | 22 | 21 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 24 | 41 | 30 | 88 | 50 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 39 | 56 | 43 | 31 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Kings | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Reign | 76 | 19 | 22 | 41 | 131 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Oilers | 78 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2015-16 | Wild | 58 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 127 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2015-16 | Wild | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Wild | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 72 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 166 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 76 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 213 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 82 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| 2020-21 | Penguins | 82 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 103 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 157 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 208 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 162 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 29 | 18 | 47 | 212 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 169 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| FARM TOTALS | 282 | 64 | 74 | 138 | 637 | 43 | 50 | 93 | 100 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 678 | 111 | 118 | 229 | 1228 | 150 | 173 | 86 | 105 | 150 | 173 | 8 | 46 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 47 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 47 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| FARM TOTALS | 24 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 60 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 39 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 68 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 6 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Kings | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Reign | 76 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Oilers | 78 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Wild | 58 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Wild | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Wild | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Penguins | 82 | 1 | 7 | 14 |
| 2021-22 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 82 | 4 | 6 | 67 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 82 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 282 | 1 | 3 | 33 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 678 | 5 | 23 | 22 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Penguins | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Penguins | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Penguins | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Penguins | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Penguins | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Penguins | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 24 | 1 | 3 | 33 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 39 | 5 | 23 | 22 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $4,993,000 | $4,539,000 | $4,085,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [4/2/2026 11:16:02 PM] - Pro Game #1192 - Lawson Crouse from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
- [4/2/2026 11:16:02 PM] - Pro Game #1192 - Lawson Crouse from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
- [4/2/2026 11:16:02 PM] - Pro Game #1192 - Lawson Crouse from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
