|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 43 | 69 | 74 | 86 | 91 | 86 | 76 | 40 | 73 | 68 | 72 | 73 | 88 | 81 | 50 | 1 | 72 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Thunderbirds | 68 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 11 | 104 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 77 | 6.5 |
| 2012-13 | Panthers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 9 | 40 | 49 | -4 | 48 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 157 | 5.7 |
| 2015-16 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 1 | 28 | 29 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 89 | 1.1 |
| 2016-17 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -7 | 50 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 3.5 |
| 2017-18 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 4 | 34 | 38 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 106 | 3.8 |
| 2018-19 | Maple Leafs | 78 | 0 | 18 | 18 | -1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 7 | 24 | 31 | -18 | 118 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 5.7 |
| 2020-21 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 1 | 25 | 26 | -4 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 1.1 |
| 2021-22 | Maple Leafs | 79 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 2.4 |
| 2022-23 | Maple Leafs | 78 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 11 | 72 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 12 | 113 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 2.8 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 82 | 4 | 32 | 36 | 29 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 145 | 2.8 |
| 2025-26 | Bruins | 82 | 2 | 22 | 24 | -2 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 2.5 |
| 2026-27 | Bruins | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14.3 |
| FARM TOTALS | 68 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 11 | 104 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 77 | 6.5 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 977 | 41 | 293 | 334 | 30 | 754 | 26 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1,357 | 3.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Thunderbirds | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22.2 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 7 | 0 | 8 | 8 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | Maple Leafs | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 9.7 |
| 2021-22 | Maple Leafs | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15.4 |
| 2022-23 | Maple Leafs | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | Maple Leafs | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7.7 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 20 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 7.1 |
| 2025-26 | Bruins | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22.2 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 78 | 8 | 21 | 29 | -4 | 77 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 116 | 6.9 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Thunderbirds | 68 | 0 | 87 | 47 | 32 | 18 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Panthers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 0 | 78 | 48 | 44 | 25 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 0 | 97 | 42 | 53 | 29 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 0 | 122 | 42 | 45 | 19 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Maple Leafs | 78 | 0 | 98 | 66 | 66 | 35 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 0 | 142 | 52 | 60 | 30 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 0 | 104 | 57 | 43 | 28 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Maple Leafs | 79 | 0 | 99 | 32 | 40 | 17 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maple Leafs | 78 | 0 | 106 | 35 | 40 | 15 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 0 | 111 | 46 | 67 | 26 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 82 | 0 | 113 | 59 | 52 | 24 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bruins | 82 | 0 | 108 | 28 | 48 | 20 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Bruins | 7 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 68 | 0 | 87 | 47 | 32 | 18 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 977 | 0 | 1,246 | 512 | 561 | 271 | 697 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Thunderbirds | 7 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Maple Leafs | 22 | 0 | 31 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Maple Leafs | 13 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maple Leafs | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maple Leafs | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 20 | 0 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bruins | 5 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 78 | 0 | 104 | 42 | 33 | 21 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Thunderbirds | 68 | 1313:15 | 19:18 | 174:22 | 02:33 | 164:30 | 02:25 | 1652:07 | 24:17 | 105:51 |
| 2012-13 | Panthers | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 1060:15 | 13:05 | 41:42 | 00:30 | 308:54 | 03:48 | 1410:51 | 17:25 | 02:42 |
| 2015-16 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 1400:10 | 17:17 | 82:08 | 01:00 | 158:22 | 01:57 | 1640:40 | 20:15 | 00:48 |
| 2016-17 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 1546:18 | 18:51 | 155:26 | 01:53 | 237:12 | 02:53 | 1938:56 | 23:38 | 00:40 |
| 2017-18 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 1624:48 | 20:03 | 174:15 | 02:09 | 214:44 | 02:39 | 2013:47 | 24:51 | 00:26 |
| 2018-19 | Maple Leafs | 78 | 1351:15 | 17:19 | 165:54 | 02:07 | 166:00 | 02:07 | 1683:09 | 21:34 | 00:23 |
| 2019-20 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 1643:08 | 20:02 | 256:09 | 03:07 | 235:07 | 02:52 | 2134:24 | 26:01 | 00:21 |
| 2020-21 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 1488:56 | 18:09 | 161:18 | 01:58 | 186:00 | 02:16 | 1836:14 | 22:23 | 00:15 |
| 2021-22 | Maple Leafs | 79 | 1426:45 | 18:03 | 85:54 | 01:05 | 150:15 | 01:54 | 1662:54 | 21:02 | 00:09 |
| 2022-23 | Maple Leafs | 78 | 1520:02 | 19:29 | 190:18 | 02:26 | 133:05 | 01:42 | 1843:25 | 23:38 | 00:09 |
| 2023-24 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 1403:37 | 17:07 | 247:38 | 03:01 | 112:16 | 01:22 | 1763:31 | 21:30 | 00:12 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 82 | 1459:50 | 17:48 | 166:41 | 02:01 | 158:28 | 01:55 | 1784:59 | 21:46 | 00:10 |
| 2025-26 | Bruins | 82 | 1593:05 | 19:25 | 130:50 | 01:35 | 139:11 | 01:41 | 1863:06 | 22:43 | 00:07 |
| 2026-27 | Bruins | 7 | 135:09 | 19:18 | 12:22 | 01:46 | 14:15 | 02:02 | 161:46 | 23:06 | 00:00 |
| FARM TOTALS | 68 | 1313:15 | 19:18 | 174:22 | 02:33 | 164:30 | 02:25 | 1652:07 | 24:17 | 01:33 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 977 | 17653:18 | 18:04 | 1870:35 | 01:54 | 2213:49 | 02:15 | 21737:42 | 22:14 | 01:52 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Thunderbirds | 7 | 147:00 | 21:00 | 14:53 | 02:07 | 19:09 | 02:44 | 181:02 | 25:51 | 11:30 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 7 | 88:06 | 12:35 | 04:04 | 00:34 | 44:34 | 06:22 | 136:44 | 19:32 | 03:02 |
| 2020-21 | Maple Leafs | 22 | 426:31 | 19:23 | 69:45 | 03:10 | 45:09 | 02:03 | 541:25 | 24:36 | 01:24 |
| 2021-22 | Maple Leafs | 13 | 244:58 | 18:50 | 21:59 | 01:41 | 25:41 | 01:58 | 292:38 | 22:30 | 00:26 |
| 2022-23 | Maple Leafs | 5 | 99:06 | 19:49 | 11:41 | 02:20 | 12:39 | 02:31 | 123:26 | 24:41 | 00:11 |
| 2023-24 | Maple Leafs | 6 | 111:10 | 18:31 | 08:59 | 01:29 | 21:12 | 03:32 | 141:21 | 23:33 | 00:12 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 20 | 401:43 | 20:05 | 38:16 | 01:54 | 48:43 | 02:26 | 488:42 | 24:26 | 00:30 |
| 2025-26 | Bruins | 5 | 94:06 | 18:49 | 08:07 | 01:37 | 10:40 | 02:08 | 112:53 | 22:34 | 00:05 |
| FARM TOTALS | 7 | 147:00 | 21:00 | 14:53 | 02:07 | 19:09 | 02:44 | 181:02 | 25:51 | 01:38 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 78 | 1465:40 | 18:47 | 162:51 | 02:05 | 208:38 | 02:40 | 1837:09 | 23:33 | 01:50 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Thunderbirds | 68 | 76 | 78 | 104 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Panthers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 56 | 95 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2015-16 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 43 | 81 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2016-17 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 97 | 139 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 2017-18 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 138 | 129 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Maple Leafs | 78 | 90 | 109 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 123 | 160 | 118 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 73 | 138 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2021-22 | Maple Leafs | 79 | 83 | 109 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Maple Leafs | 78 | 107 | 86 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 98 | 129 | 113 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 82 | 79 | 92 | 84 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Bruins | 82 | 58 | 111 | 53 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Bruins | 7 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 68 | 76 | 78 | 104 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 977 | 1,054 | 1,388 | 754 | 90 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 6 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Thunderbirds | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Maple Leafs | 22 | 18 | 51 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Maple Leafs | 13 | 11 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maple Leafs | 5 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maple Leafs | 6 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 20 | 20 | 37 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bruins | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 78 | 75 | 146 | 77 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Thunderbirds | 68 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 61 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 2012-13 | Panthers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 51 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 1 | 22 | 23 | 77 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2016-17 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 123 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2017-18 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 1 | 22 | 23 | 90 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| 2018-19 | Maple Leafs | 78 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 118 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2019-20 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 104 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2020-21 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 82 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2021-22 | Maple Leafs | 79 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 78 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maple Leafs | 78 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 85 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 98 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 82 | 3 | 29 | 32 | 142 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bruins | 82 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 75 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026-27 | Bruins | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| FARM TOTALS | 68 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 61 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 977 | 15 | 230 | 245 | 1129 | 41 | 293 | 86 | 194 | 41 | 293 | 3 | 34 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Thunderbirds | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Maple Leafs | 22 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021-22 | Maple Leafs | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maple Leafs | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maple Leafs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bruins | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 78 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 94 | 8 | 21 | 11 | 20 | 8 | 21 | 0 | 2 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Thunderbirds | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Panthers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Maple Leafs | 81 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Maple Leafs | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Maple Leafs | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maple Leafs | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maple Leafs | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 82 | 1 | 1 | 100 |
| 2025-26 | Bruins | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Bruins | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 977 | 1 | 4 | 25 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Thunderbirds | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Maple Leafs | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Maple Leafs | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Maple Leafs | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maple Leafs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maple Leafs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bruins | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bruins | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 78 | 1 | 4 | 25 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $4,993,000 | $4,993,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
