|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 61 | 72 | 76 | 82 | 92 | 92 | 87 | 92 | 78 | 74 | 70 | 81 | 89 | 86 | 50 | 1 | 74 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Phantoms | 73 | 34 | 35 | 69 | -23 | 45 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 248 | 13.7 |
| 2013-14 | Flyers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
| 2014-15 | Phantoms | 65 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 9 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 180 | 7.2 |
| 2014-15 | Flyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Flyers | 81 | 10 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 91 | 11.0 |
| 2016-17 | Panthers | 82 | 11 | 7 | 18 | -9 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 10.7 |
| 2017-18 | Panthers | 82 | 20 | 36 | 56 | -2 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 193 | 10.4 |
| 2018-19 | Devils | 82 | 27 | 39 | 66 | 12 | 64 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 206 | 13.1 |
| 2019-20 | Islanders | 87 | 38 | 42 | 80 | -12 | 59 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 322 | 11.8 |
| 2020-21 | Sabres | 80 | 43 | 74 | 117 | 11 | 81 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 325 | 13.2 |
| 2021-22 | Sabres | 82 | 45 | 58 | 103 | -22 | 109 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 337 | 13.4 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 82 | 27 | 35 | 62 | -2 | 35 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 262 | 10.3 |
| 2023-24 | Canucks | 82 | 30 | 34 | 64 | 23 | 153 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 219 | 13.7 |
| 2024-25 | Canucks | 82 | 29 | 53 | 82 | 12 | 73 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 259 | 11.2 |
| 2025-26 | Canucks | 82 | 33 | 48 | 81 | 14 | 144 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 333 | 9.9 |
| FARM TOTALS | 138 | 47 | 66 | 113 | -14 | 75 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 428 | 11.0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 907 | 313 | 436 | 749 | 16 | 782 | 105 | 5 | 43 | 32 | 2,651 | 11.8 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Phantoms | 17 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 17.6 |
| 2015-16 | Flyers | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 22.9 |
| 2017-18 | Panthers | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 15.8 |
| 2019-20 | Islanders | 19 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 5.6 |
| 2020-21 | Sabres | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7.7 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 17 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 8.6 |
| 2023-24 | Canucks | 17 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -5 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 5.4 |
| 2024-25 | Canucks | 18 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 3.4 |
| 2025-26 | Canucks | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 9.1 |
| FARM TOTALS | 17 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 17.6 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 111 | 25 | 53 | 78 | 12 | 83 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 292 | 8.6 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Phantoms | 73 | 1 | 46 | 73 | 132 | 54 | 34 | 427 | 770 | 55.5 |
| 2013-14 | Flyers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Phantoms | 65 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 496 | 939 | 52.8 |
| 2014-15 | Flyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Flyers | 81 | 0 | 20 | 24 | 66 | 26 | 15 | 14 | 24 | 58.3 |
| 2016-17 | Panthers | 82 | 0 | 18 | 32 | 70 | 38 | 17 | 24 | 78 | 30.8 |
| 2017-18 | Panthers | 82 | 0 | 20 | 59 | 104 | 53 | 29 | 409 | 974 | 42.0 |
| 2018-19 | Devils | 82 | 0 | 32 | 51 | 121 | 68 | 35 | 85 | 127 | 66.9 |
| 2019-20 | Islanders | 87 | 0 | 45 | 80 | 171 | 58 | 31 | 212 | 420 | 50.5 |
| 2020-21 | Sabres | 80 | 1 | 27 | 87 | 193 | 59 | 29 | 1261 | 2303 | 54.8 |
| 2021-22 | Sabres | 82 | 1 | 44 | 123 | 218 | 80 | 36 | 1239 | 2292 | 54.1 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 82 | 1 | 32 | 82 | 142 | 58 | 21 | 605 | 1052 | 57.5 |
| 2023-24 | Canucks | 82 | 0 | 26 | 59 | 123 | 40 | 19 | 623 | 1088 | 57.3 |
| 2024-25 | Canucks | 82 | 1 | 44 | 96 | 195 | 60 | 27 | 698 | 1263 | 55.3 |
| 2025-26 | Canucks | 82 | 0 | 39 | 89 | 183 | 49 | 33 | 880 | 1520 | 57.9 |
| FARM TOTALS | 138 | 1 | 54 | 73 | 132 | 54 | 34 | 923 | 1,709 | 54.0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 907 | 4 | 347 | 783 | 1,588 | 589 | 292 | 6,050 | 11,142 | 54.3 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Phantoms | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 386 | 199.0 |
| 2015-16 | Flyers | 24 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 |
| 2017-18 | Panthers | 6 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 77 | 29.9 |
| 2019-20 | Islanders | 19 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 36 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 54 | 42.6 |
| 2020-21 | Sabres | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 97 | 160 | 60.6 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 17 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 143 | 289 | 49.5 |
| 2023-24 | Canucks | 17 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 133 | 246 | 54.1 |
| 2024-25 | Canucks | 18 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 37 | 14 | 3 | 205 | 357 | 57.4 |
| 2025-26 | Canucks | 6 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 57 | 110 | 51.8 |
| PRO TOTALS | 111 | 0 | 43 | 99 | 185 | 59 | 37 | 684 | 1,299 | 52.7 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Phantoms | 73 | 1352:46 | 18:31 | 101:13 | 01:23 | 141:51 | 01:56 | 1595:50 | 21:51 | 225:22 |
| 2013-14 | Flyers | 3 | 25:51 | 08:37 | 02:17 | 00:45 | 00:17 | 00:05 | 28:25 | 09:28 | 00:24 |
| 2014-15 | Phantoms | 65 | 1157:25 | 17:48 | 89:10 | 01:22 | 141:33 | 02:10 | 1388:08 | 21:21 | 115:31 |
| 2014-15 | Flyers | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Flyers | 81 | 911:19 | 11:15 | 47:40 | 00:35 | 10:22 | 00:07 | 969:21 | 11:58 | 00:55 |
| 2016-17 | Panthers | 82 | 924:57 | 11:16 | 12:10 | 00:08 | 175:14 | 02:08 | 1112:21 | 13:33 | 00:39 |
| 2017-18 | Panthers | 82 | 1203:00 | 14:40 | 62:23 | 00:45 | 184:30 | 02:15 | 1449:53 | 17:40 | 00:49 |
| 2018-19 | Devils | 82 | 1377:58 | 16:48 | 64:33 | 00:47 | 207:03 | 02:31 | 1649:34 | 20:07 | 00:35 |
| 2019-20 | Islanders | 87 | 1393:02 | 16:00 | 139:06 | 01:35 | 205:01 | 02:21 | 1737:09 | 19:58 | 00:40 |
| 2020-21 | Sabres | 80 | 1403:47 | 17:32 | 156:00 | 01:57 | 214:54 | 02:41 | 1774:41 | 22:11 | 00:35 |
| 2021-22 | Sabres | 82 | 1463:12 | 17:50 | 56:06 | 00:41 | 224:39 | 02:44 | 1743:57 | 21:16 | 00:30 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 82 | 1192:22 | 14:32 | 13:51 | 00:10 | 253:10 | 03:05 | 1459:23 | 17:47 | 00:19 |
| 2023-24 | Canucks | 82 | 1150:40 | 14:01 | 75:14 | 00:55 | 181:29 | 02:12 | 1407:23 | 17:09 | 00:17 |
| 2024-25 | Canucks | 82 | 1144:50 | 13:57 | 123:30 | 01:30 | 214:43 | 02:37 | 1483:03 | 18:05 | 00:18 |
| 2025-26 | Canucks | 82 | 1274:58 | 15:32 | 99:58 | 01:13 | 186:57 | 02:16 | 1561:53 | 19:02 | 00:18 |
| FARM TOTALS | 138 | 2510:11 | 18:11 | 190:23 | 01:22 | 283:24 | 02:03 | 2983:58 | 21:37 | 02:28 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 907 | 13465:56 | 14:50 | 852:48 | 00:56 | 2058:19 | 02:16 | 16377:03 | 18:03 | 02:41 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Phantoms | 17 | 300:28 | 17:40 | 26:09 | 01:32 | 39:50 | 02:20 | 366:27 | 21:33 | 26:49 |
| 2015-16 | Flyers | 24 | 262:24 | 10:56 | 23:17 | 00:58 | 03:26 | 00:08 | 289:07 | 12:02 | 01:06 |
| 2017-18 | Panthers | 6 | 84:55 | 14:09 | 05:36 | 00:56 | 16:52 | 02:48 | 107:23 | 17:53 | 00:33 |
| 2019-20 | Islanders | 19 | 325:36 | 17:08 | 06:59 | 00:22 | 54:25 | 02:51 | 387:00 | 20:22 | 01:10 |
| 2020-21 | Sabres | 4 | 65:07 | 16:16 | 10:33 | 02:38 | 22:49 | 05:42 | 98:29 | 24:37 | 00:19 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 17 | 266:43 | 15:41 | 02:36 | 00:09 | 45:27 | 02:40 | 314:46 | 18:30 | 00:36 |
| 2023-24 | Canucks | 17 | 241:06 | 14:10 | 10:39 | 00:37 | 52:39 | 03:05 | 304:24 | 17:54 | 00:31 |
| 2024-25 | Canucks | 18 | 266:49 | 14:49 | 30:04 | 01:40 | 54:55 | 03:03 | 351:48 | 19:32 | 00:32 |
| 2025-26 | Canucks | 6 | 99:58 | 16:39 | 09:46 | 01:37 | 07:50 | 01:18 | 117:34 | 19:35 | 00:10 |
| FARM TOTALS | 17 | 300:28 | 17:40 | 26:09 | 01:32 | 39:50 | 02:20 | 366:27 | 21:33 | 01:34 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 111 | 1612:38 | 14:31 | 99:30 | 00:53 | 258:23 | 02:19 | 1970:31 | 17:45 | 02:32 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Phantoms | 73 | 118 | 131 | 45 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 |
| 2013-14 | Flyers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Phantoms | 65 | 135 | 102 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| 2014-15 | Flyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Flyers | 81 | 93 | 43 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Panthers | 82 | 108 | 61 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2017-18 | Panthers | 82 | 101 | 112 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| 2018-19 | Devils | 82 | 129 | 99 | 64 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| 2019-20 | Islanders | 87 | 159 | 117 | 59 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| 2020-21 | Sabres | 80 | 120 | 161 | 81 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 4 |
| 2021-22 | Sabres | 82 | 162 | 140 | 109 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 82 | 139 | 123 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Canucks | 82 | 140 | 116 | 153 | 105 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 5 |
| 2024-25 | Canucks | 82 | 116 | 129 | 73 | 45 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| 2025-26 | Canucks | 82 | 122 | 145 | 144 | 80 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
| FARM TOTALS | 138 | 253 | 233 | 75 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 11 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 907 | 1,393 | 1,247 | 782 | 270 | 14 | 18 | 22 | 55 | 53 | 63 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Phantoms | 17 | 27 | 31 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Flyers | 24 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Panthers | 6 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Islanders | 19 | 37 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Sabres | 4 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 17 | 27 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Canucks | 17 | 24 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Canucks | 18 | 29 | 24 | 36 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | Canucks | 6 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 17 | 27 | 31 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 111 | 183 | 132 | 83 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Phantoms | 73 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 195 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 2013-14 | Flyers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Phantoms | 65 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 149 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2014-15 | Flyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Flyers | 81 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Panthers | 82 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 95 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Panthers | 82 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 158 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2018-19 | Devils | 82 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 176 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2019-20 | Islanders | 87 | 27 | 24 | 51 | 283 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020-21 | Sabres | 80 | 29 | 49 | 78 | 278 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| 2021-22 | Sabres | 82 | 26 | 30 | 56 | 288 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 82 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 224 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Canucks | 82 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 202 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Canucks | 82 | 22 | 38 | 60 | 218 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2025-26 | Canucks | 82 | 26 | 35 | 61 | 316 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| FARM TOTALS | 138 | 28 | 42 | 70 | 344 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 907 | 203 | 284 | 487 | 2330 | 313 | 436 | 252 | 289 | 313 | 436 | 10 | 32 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Phantoms | 17 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Flyers | 24 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Panthers | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Islanders | 19 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 52 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sabres | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 17 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Canucks | 17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Canucks | 18 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 55 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Canucks | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 17 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 111 | 4 | 0 | 58 | 273 | 25 | 53 | 19 | 18 | 25 | 53 | 1 | 1 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Phantoms | 73 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Flyers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Phantoms | 65 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Flyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Flyers | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Panthers | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Panthers | 82 | 1 | 6 | 17 |
| 2018-19 | Devils | 82 | 3 | 8 | 38 |
| 2019-20 | Islanders | 87 | 3 | 6 | 50 |
| 2020-21 | Sabres | 80 | 2 | 6 | 33 |
| 2021-22 | Sabres | 82 | 1 | 5 | 20 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 82 | 4 | 10 | 40 |
| 2023-24 | Canucks | 82 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Canucks | 82 | 1 | 1 | 100 |
| 2025-26 | Canucks | 82 | 1 | 2 | 50 |
| FARM TOTALS | 138 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 907 | 16 | 48 | 33 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Phantoms | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Flyers | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Panthers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Islanders | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sabres | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Canucks | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Canucks | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Canucks | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 17 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 111 | 16 | 48 | 33 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $7,942,000 | $7,219,000 | $6,498,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [6/7/2026 10:14:29 PM] - J.T. Miller was released by Canucks.
- [7/3/2026 8:21:33 PM] - J.T. Miller was added to Ducks.
- [7/11/2026 8:47:24 AM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Islanders : J.T. Miller (74).
