|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 61 | 70 | 89 | 86 | 91 | 88 | 90 | 58 | 76 | 85 | 88 | 89 | 84 | 79 | 50 | 1 | 76 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roadrunners | 71 | 20 | 35 | 55 | -4 | 133 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 182 | 11.0 |
| 2017-18 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Sharks | 82 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 86 | 5.8 |
| 2019-20 | Stars | 83 | 38 | 53 | 91 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 245 | 15.5 |
| 2020-21 | Stars | 82 | 20 | 23 | 43 | -11 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 13.9 |
| 2021-22 | Stars | 82 | 22 | 23 | 45 | -5 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 263 | 8.4 |
| 2022-23 | Stars | 82 | 15 | 26 | 41 | -15 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 222 | 6.8 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 82 | 21 | 45 | 66 | -2 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 297 | 7.1 |
| 2024-25 | Capitals | 82 | 37 | 42 | 79 | 3 | 59 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 287 | 12.9 |
| 2025-26 | Capitals | 82 | 39 | 53 | 92 | 0 | 75 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 345 | 11.3 |
| FARM TOTALS | 71 | 20 | 35 | 55 | -4 | 133 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 182 | 11.0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 657 | 197 | 275 | 472 | -26 | 250 | 74 | 5 | 30 | 14 | 1,889 | 10.4 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roadrunners | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 12.5 |
| 2019-20 | Stars | 11 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 7.9 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3.0 |
| 2024-25 | Capitals | 7 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7.4 |
| FARM TOTALS | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 12.5 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 25 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 6.1 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roadrunners | 71 | 0 | 37 | 52 | 93 | 42 | 23 | 62 | 128 | 48.4 |
| 2017-18 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Sharks | 82 | 0 | 15 | 34 | 53 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 33 | 33.3 |
| 2019-20 | Stars | 83 | 3 | 33 | 91 | 152 | 50 | 21 | 101 | 270 | 37.4 |
| 2020-21 | Stars | 82 | 0 | 22 | 45 | 97 | 39 | 16 | 20 | 66 | 30.3 |
| 2021-22 | Stars | 82 | 0 | 45 | 83 | 140 | 46 | 31 | 37 | 121 | 30.6 |
| 2022-23 | Stars | 82 | 0 | 32 | 70 | 144 | 52 | 30 | 17 | 82 | 20.7 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 82 | 0 | 38 | 111 | 165 | 62 | 32 | 104 | 254 | 40.9 |
| 2024-25 | Capitals | 82 | 2 | 37 | 91 | 150 | 63 | 32 | 71 | 149 | 47.7 |
| 2025-26 | Capitals | 82 | 0 | 52 | 116 | 225 | 95 | 37 | 72 | 131 | 55.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 71 | 0 | 37 | 52 | 93 | 42 | 23 | 62 | 128 | 48.4 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 657 | 5 | 274 | 641 | 1,126 | 428 | 209 | 433 | 1,106 | 39.2 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roadrunners | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 450.0 |
| 2019-20 | Stars | 11 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 7 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 68.2 |
| 2024-25 | Capitals | 7 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 25 | 0 | 12 | 34 | 53 | 20 | 4 | 26 | 45 | 57.8 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roadrunners | 71 | 1043:12 | 14:41 | 142:29 | 02:00 | 164:56 | 02:19 | 1350:37 | 19:01 | 162:29 |
| 2017-18 | Mammoth | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Sharks | 82 | 599:54 | 07:18 | 00:00 | 0 | 116:18 | 01:25 | 716:12 | 08:44 | 01:01 |
| 2019-20 | Stars | 83 | 1259:43 | 15:10 | 78:32 | 00:56 | 244:50 | 02:56 | 1583:05 | 19:04 | 01:16 |
| 2020-21 | Stars | 82 | 1115:22 | 13:36 | 00:00 | 0 | 218:01 | 02:39 | 1333:23 | 16:15 | 00:25 |
| 2021-22 | Stars | 82 | 1095:26 | 13:21 | 250:34 | 03:03 | 236:55 | 02:53 | 1582:55 | 19:18 | 00:31 |
| 2022-23 | Stars | 82 | 1175:36 | 14:20 | 130:36 | 01:35 | 199:44 | 02:26 | 1505:56 | 18:21 | 00:29 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 82 | 1412:22 | 17:13 | 00:07 | 00:00 | 184:16 | 02:14 | 1596:45 | 19:28 | 00:35 |
| 2024-25 | Capitals | 82 | 1185:31 | 14:27 | 00:00 | 0 | 212:44 | 02:35 | 1398:15 | 17:03 | 00:22 |
| 2025-26 | Capitals | 82 | 1282:49 | 15:38 | 58:37 | 00:42 | 220:18 | 02:41 | 1561:44 | 19:02 | 00:24 |
| FARM TOTALS | 71 | 1043:12 | 14:41 | 142:29 | 02:00 | 164:56 | 02:19 | 1350:37 | 19:01 | 02:17 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 657 | 9126:43 | 13:53 | 518:26 | 00:47 | 1633:06 | 02:29 | 11278:15 | 17:09 | 02:21 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roadrunners | 6 | 104:29 | 17:24 | 14:22 | 02:23 | 18:07 | 03:01 | 136:58 | 22:49 | 18:42 |
| 2019-20 | Stars | 11 | 142:58 | 12:59 | 00:17 | 00:01 | 24:46 | 02:15 | 168:01 | 15:16 | 02:04 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 7 | 136:47 | 19:32 | 00:00 | 0 | 08:20 | 01:11 | 145:07 | 20:43 | 01:32 |
| 2024-25 | Capitals | 7 | 95:10 | 13:35 | 00:00 | 0 | 29:34 | 04:13 | 124:44 | 17:49 | 00:50 |
| FARM TOTALS | 6 | 104:29 | 17:24 | 14:22 | 02:23 | 18:07 | 03:01 | 136:58 | 22:49 | 03:07 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 25 | 374:55 | 14:59 | 00:17 | 00:00 | 62:40 | 02:30 | 437:52 | 17:30 | 02:51 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roadrunners | 71 | 131 | 87 | 133 | 85 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| 2017-18 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Sharks | 82 | 54 | 40 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Stars | 83 | 121 | 89 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
| 2020-21 | Stars | 82 | 104 | 78 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2021-22 | Stars | 82 | 131 | 83 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022-23 | Stars | 82 | 81 | 101 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 82 | 122 | 119 | 33 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
| 2024-25 | Capitals | 82 | 85 | 83 | 59 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
| 2025-26 | Capitals | 82 | 122 | 84 | 75 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
| FARM TOTALS | 71 | 131 | 87 | 133 | 85 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 657 | 820 | 677 | 250 | 80 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 30 | 21 | 36 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roadrunners | 6 | 13 | 13 | 43 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Stars | 11 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 7 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Capitals | 7 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 6 | 13 | 13 | 43 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 25 | 33 | 24 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roadrunners | 71 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 143 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 2017-18 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Sharks | 82 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 78 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Stars | 83 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 189 | 19 | 25 | 44 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | Stars | 82 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 114 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Stars | 82 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 224 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
| 2022-23 | Stars | 82 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 197 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 82 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 268 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Capitals | 82 | 26 | 23 | 49 | 250 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Capitals | 82 | 23 | 36 | 59 | 286 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 56 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| FARM TOTALS | 71 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 143 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 657 | 118 | 163 | 281 | 1606 | 197 | 275 | 185 | 263 | 197 | 275 | 6 | 20 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roadrunners | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Stars | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Capitals | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 25 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 84 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roadrunners | 71 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Sharks | 82 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Stars | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Stars | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Stars | 82 | 3 | 15 | 20 |
| 2022-23 | Stars | 82 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 82 | 8 | 20 | 40 |
| 2024-25 | Capitals | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Capitals | 82 | 3 | 8 | 38 |
| FARM TOTALS | 71 | 1 | 4 | 25 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 657 | 14 | 55 | 25 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roadrunners | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Stars | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stars | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Capitals | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 25 | 14 | 55 | 25 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $7,958,000 | $7,958,000 | $7,958,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [10/1/2025 8:09:34 PM] - Alex Tuch from Capitals is injured from Exhaustion.
- [10/2/2025 12:23:40 AM] - Alex Tuch from Capitals is back from Exhaustion.
- [10/1/2025 8:09:34 PM] - Alex Tuch from Capitals is injured from Exhaustion.
- [10/2/2025 12:23:40 AM] - Alex Tuch from Capitals is back from Exhaustion.
- [10/1/2025 8:09:34 PM] - Alex Tuch from Capitals is injured from Exhaustion.
- [10/2/2025 12:23:40 AM] - Alex Tuch from Capitals is back from Exhaustion.
- [10/1/2025 8:09:34 PM] - Alex Tuch from Capitals is injured from Exhaustion.
- [10/2/2025 12:23:40 AM] - Alex Tuch from Capitals is back from Exhaustion.
