|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 40 | 75 | 76 | 78 | 89 | 93 | 83 | 55 | 72 | 73 | 71 | 79 | 89 | 85 | 50 | 1 | 71 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Phantoms | 49 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7.7 |
| 2012-13 | Flyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Crunch | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0.0 |
| 2013-14 | Lightning | 68 | 16 | 10 | 26 | -1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 88 | 18.2 |
| 2014-15 | Canucks | 78 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 15 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 169 | 10.7 |
| 2015-16 | Flames | 81 | 20 | 17 | 37 | -5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 170 | 11.8 |
| 2016-17 | Flames | 82 | 20 | 16 | 36 | -10 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 163 | 12.3 |
| 2017-18 | Flames | 82 | 16 | 13 | 29 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 11.6 |
| 2018-19 | Flames | 82 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 13 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 181 | 8.8 |
| 2019-20 | Flames | 82 | 19 | 17 | 36 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 205 | 9.3 |
| 2020-21 | Flames | 82 | 18 | 19 | 37 | -1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 187 | 9.6 |
| 2021-22 | Flames | 82 | 33 | 40 | 73 | -2 | 38 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 294 | 11.2 |
| 2022-23 | Panthers | 79 | 33 | 46 | 79 | -6 | 98 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 312 | 10.6 |
| 2023-24 | Panthers | 82 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 2 | 104 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 218 | 8.3 |
| 2024-25 | Panthers | 82 | 26 | 22 | 48 | -13 | 55 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 198 | 13.1 |
| 2025-26 | Canadiens | 85 | 32 | 31 | 63 | 3 | 41 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 222 | 14.4 |
| FARM TOTALS | 56 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -14 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2.9 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,047 | 285 | 302 | 587 | -1 | 549 | 51 | 4 | 49 | 22 | 2,545 | 11.2 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Lightning | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 |
| 2014-15 | Canucks | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 27.3 |
| 2015-16 | Flames | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6.3 |
| 2016-17 | Flames | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | Flames | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 13.3 |
| 2019-20 | Flames | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11.1 |
| 2023-24 | Panthers | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0.0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 45 | 8 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 116 | 6.9 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Phantoms | 49 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 50 | 92 | 54.3 |
| 2012-13 | Flyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Crunch | 7 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 92 | 38.0 |
| 2013-14 | Lightning | 68 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 41 | 17 | 8 | 36 | 106 | 34.0 |
| 2014-15 | Canucks | 78 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 78 | 46.2 |
| 2015-16 | Flames | 81 | 0 | 21 | 51 | 106 | 38 | 21 | 162 | 349 | 46.4 |
| 2016-17 | Flames | 82 | 0 | 25 | 48 | 104 | 24 | 30 | 67 | 169 | 39.6 |
| 2017-18 | Flames | 82 | 0 | 19 | 40 | 79 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 40.7 |
| 2018-19 | Flames | 82 | 0 | 18 | 69 | 117 | 48 | 20 | 9 | 29 | 31.0 |
| 2019-20 | Flames | 82 | 1 | 47 | 68 | 107 | 50 | 35 | 122 | 425 | 28.7 |
| 2020-21 | Flames | 82 | 0 | 29 | 34 | 96 | 34 | 24 | 19 | 59 | 32.2 |
| 2021-22 | Flames | 82 | 0 | 30 | 105 | 187 | 76 | 26 | 28 | 85 | 32.9 |
| 2022-23 | Panthers | 79 | 3 | 35 | 78 | 168 | 66 | 24 | 46 | 134 | 34.3 |
| 2023-24 | Panthers | 82 | 0 | 27 | 60 | 139 | 38 | 24 | 317 | 827 | 38.3 |
| 2024-25 | Panthers | 82 | 0 | 32 | 66 | 101 | 39 | 18 | 259 | 654 | 39.6 |
| 2025-26 | Canadiens | 85 | 1 | 17 | 83 | 163 | 44 | 17 | 232 | 565 | 41.1 |
| FARM TOTALS | 56 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 85 | 184 | 46.2 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,047 | 5 | 330 | 721 | 1,408 | 501 | 263 | 1,344 | 3,507 | 38.3 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Lightning | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 |
| 2014-15 | Canucks | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 |
| 2015-16 | Flames | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 |
| 2016-17 | Flames | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 69 | 27.5 |
| 2018-19 | Flames | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Flames | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 44 | 25.0 |
| 2023-24 | Panthers | 12 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 37 | 110 | 33.6 |
| PRO TOTALS | 45 | 0 | 14 | 24 | 70 | 24 | 11 | 78 | 242 | 32.2 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Phantoms | 49 | 271:33 | 05:32 | 11:07 | 00:13 | 01:04 | 00:01 | 283:44 | 05:47 | 18:47 |
| 2012-13 | Flyers | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Crunch | 7 | 121:21 | 17:20 | 00:24 | 00:03 | 08:04 | 01:09 | 129:49 | 18:32 | 19:33 |
| 2013-14 | Lightning | 68 | 749:02 | 11:00 | 08:51 | 00:07 | 113:40 | 01:40 | 871:33 | 12:49 | 01:01 |
| 2014-15 | Canucks | 78 | 943:42 | 12:05 | 29:38 | 00:22 | 72:24 | 00:55 | 1045:44 | 13:24 | 00:42 |
| 2015-16 | Flames | 81 | 1146:52 | 14:09 | 00:11 | 00:00 | 37:35 | 00:27 | 1184:38 | 14:37 | 00:32 |
| 2016-17 | Flames | 82 | 1143:58 | 13:57 | 03:52 | 00:02 | 92:12 | 01:07 | 1240:02 | 15:07 | 00:25 |
| 2017-18 | Flames | 82 | 861:03 | 10:30 | 32:10 | 00:23 | 09:05 | 00:06 | 902:18 | 11:00 | 00:15 |
| 2018-19 | Flames | 82 | 910:24 | 11:06 | 15:10 | 00:11 | 04:47 | 00:03 | 930:21 | 11:20 | 00:19 |
| 2019-20 | Flames | 82 | 909:24 | 11:05 | 236:23 | 02:52 | 02:57 | 00:02 | 1148:44 | 14:00 | 00:17 |
| 2020-21 | Flames | 82 | 1074:49 | 13:06 | 00:20 | 00:00 | 168:20 | 02:03 | 1243:29 | 15:09 | 00:13 |
| 2021-22 | Flames | 82 | 1164:05 | 14:11 | 70:59 | 00:51 | 173:38 | 02:07 | 1408:42 | 17:10 | 00:23 |
| 2022-23 | Panthers | 79 | 1411:47 | 17:52 | 120:52 | 01:31 | 175:43 | 02:13 | 1708:22 | 21:37 | 00:19 |
| 2023-24 | Panthers | 82 | 968:04 | 11:48 | 02:19 | 00:01 | 206:38 | 02:31 | 1177:01 | 14:21 | 00:13 |
| 2024-25 | Panthers | 82 | 1020:52 | 12:26 | 00:37 | 00:00 | 170:56 | 02:05 | 1192:25 | 14:32 | 00:10 |
| 2025-26 | Canadiens | 85 | 1067:54 | 12:33 | 11:40 | 00:08 | 186:14 | 02:11 | 1265:48 | 14:53 | 00:09 |
| FARM TOTALS | 56 | 392:54 | 07:00 | 11:31 | 00:12 | 09:08 | 00:09 | 413:33 | 07:23 | 00:41 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1047 | 13371:56 | 12:46 | 533:02 | 00:30 | 1414:09 | 01:21 | 15319:07 | 14:37 | 01:59 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Lightning | 4 | 70:21 | 17:35 | 00:00 | 0 | 08:28 | 02:07 | 78:49 | 19:42 | 02:12 |
| 2014-15 | Canucks | 5 | 61:17 | 12:15 | 17:00 | 03:24 | 00:00 | 0 | 78:17 | 15:39 | 00:56 |
| 2015-16 | Flames | 5 | 69:00 | 13:48 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:41 | 00:08 | 69:41 | 13:56 | 00:43 |
| 2016-17 | Flames | 6 | 93:26 | 15:34 | 00:00 | 0 | 16:11 | 02:41 | 109:37 | 18:16 | 00:43 |
| 2018-19 | Flames | 7 | 76:37 | 10:56 | 00:21 | 00:03 | 00:51 | 00:07 | 77:49 | 11:07 | 00:23 |
| 2019-20 | Flames | 6 | 69:31 | 11:35 | 23:58 | 03:59 | 00:02 | 00:00 | 93:31 | 15:35 | 00:23 |
| 2023-24 | Panthers | 12 | 137:24 | 11:27 | 00:37 | 00:03 | 36:33 | 03:02 | 174:34 | 14:32 | 00:42 |
| PRO TOTALS | 45 | 577:36 | 12:50 | 41:56 | 00:55 | 62:46 | 01:23 | 682:18 | 15:09 | 02:09 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Phantoms | 49 | 17 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Flyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Crunch | 7 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Lightning | 68 | 71 | 45 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2014-15 | Canucks | 78 | 76 | 70 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 2015-16 | Flames | 81 | 94 | 64 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2016-17 | Flames | 82 | 107 | 75 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 2017-18 | Flames | 82 | 91 | 61 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Flames | 82 | 65 | 69 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 2019-20 | Flames | 82 | 93 | 84 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Flames | 82 | 109 | 99 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 2021-22 | Flames | 82 | 152 | 108 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
| 2022-23 | Panthers | 79 | 129 | 106 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| 2023-24 | Panthers | 82 | 87 | 80 | 104 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 2024-25 | Panthers | 82 | 94 | 91 | 55 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
| 2025-26 | Canadiens | 85 | 113 | 85 | 41 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| FARM TOTALS | 56 | 27 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,047 | 1,281 | 1,037 | 549 | 65 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 37 | 41 | 45 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Lightning | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Canucks | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Flames | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Flames | 6 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Flames | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Flames | 6 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Panthers | 12 | 9 | 16 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 45 | 44 | 54 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Phantoms | 49 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Flyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Crunch | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Lightning | 68 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Canucks | 78 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 154 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015-16 | Flames | 81 | 20 | 15 | 35 | 167 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Flames | 82 | 17 | 12 | 29 | 154 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Flames | 82 | 16 | 13 | 29 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Flames | 82 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Flames | 82 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| 2020-21 | Flames | 82 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 173 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flames | 82 | 28 | 27 | 55 | 267 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2022-23 | Panthers | 79 | 19 | 18 | 37 | 256 | 13 | 28 | 41 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 2023-24 | Panthers | 82 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 201 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Panthers | 82 | 19 | 13 | 32 | 182 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Canadiens | 85 | 23 | 17 | 40 | 203 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 56 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1047 | 230 | 210 | 440 | 2353 | 285 | 302 | 141 | 175 | 285 | 302 | 6 | 17 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Lightning | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Canucks | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Flames | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Flames | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Flames | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Flames | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Panthers | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 45 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 106 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Phantoms | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Flyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Crunch | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Lightning | 68 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Canucks | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Flames | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Flames | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Flames | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Flames | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Flames | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Flames | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flames | 82 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Panthers | 79 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Panthers | 82 | 1 | 3 | 33 |
| 2024-25 | Panthers | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Canadiens | 85 | 1 | 2 | 50 |
| FARM TOTALS | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 1047 | 2 | 19 | 11 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Lightning | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Canucks | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Flames | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Flames | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Flames | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Flames | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Panthers | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 45 | 2 | 19 | 11 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $3,611,000 | $2,954,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [12/7/2025 11:39:36 PM] - Pro Game #454 - Alex Killorn from Panthers has scored a Hat Trick!
- [3/7/2026 1:54:18 PM] - TRADE : From Panthers to Lightning : Alex Killorn (72).
- [3/11/2026 2:50:45 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Canadiens : Alex Killorn (72).
- [12/7/2025 11:39:36 PM] - Pro Game #454 - Alex Killorn from Panthers has scored a Hat Trick!
- [3/7/2026 1:54:18 PM] - TRADE : From Panthers to Lightning : Alex Killorn (72).
- [3/11/2026 2:50:45 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Canadiens : Alex Killorn (72).
- [3/11/2026 2:50:45 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Canadiens : Alex Killorn (72).
- [3/7/2026 1:54:18 PM] - TRADE : From Panthers to Lightning : Alex Killorn (72).
- [12/7/2025 11:39:36 PM] - Pro Game #454 - Alex Killorn from Panthers has scored a Hat Trick!
