• National Hockey League Sim League 1
  • Day 12Game 75
    Flames2
    Ducks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 135
    Flames
    Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 166 Preview: Tampa Bay at Colorado


2026-27 Regular Season
Warning: Undefined variable $tmpGameCount in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 191

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
25166Tampa Bay Lightning-Colorado Avalanche---
129914Colorado Avalanche-Tampa Bay Lightning---
WINS VERSUS Avalanche : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-1-0 (W5)

Away Record : 3-0-0

Overall Record : 6-1-0

Skaters
Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 293

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 293
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Logan Stankoven1007781520
Christian Dvorak1007381120
Ryan Poehling1007461020
Noah Cates1007448321
Fabian Zetterlund100743720
Andrew Mangiapane100724650
Connor Dewar100724645
Darnell Nurse1007325018
Johnathan Kovacevic1007033516
Sean Durzi100703342
Logan Stanley1007033115
Matias Maccelli100720220
Jacob Bernard-Docker100702262
Jason Dickinson100702222
Adam Wilsby100702240
Michael Rasmussen100710110
Erik Gustafsson100000000
Logan O'Connor100700020
Zack Ostapchuk100700020

Goalies
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 343

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 363

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 363
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jake Oettinger967610 2.000.9430
Jet Greaves1000000000

WINS VERSUS Lightning : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-4-0 (L3)

Home Record : 3-2-0

Overall Record : 4-4-0

Skaters
Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 453

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 453
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ryan McLeod98845960
David Pastrnak1008189114
Tim Stutzle98826816
Brayden Point100852710
Pavel Zacha100833668
Eeli Tolvanen100824662
Josh Morrissey99813440
Gabe Perreault100830310
Parker Kelly1008213-612
Jordan Spence100812310
Devon Toews1008123510
Jonas Brodin100803314
Linus Karlsson100811210
Ross Colton1008022-60
John Beecher100801116
Adam Lowry1008000-62
Justin Barron1008000-32
Ty Emberson1008000-42

Goalies
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 503

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 503

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 523

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 523
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Sergei Bobrovsky967430 3.430.9050
Tristan Jarry1001010 2.000.9510
Cam Talbot1000000000