Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Saturday, April 4, 2020 at 22:48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Forsberg (TOR)X825868126-328101459140911823514.18%37168620.5620264644214123887
David Krejci (MIN)X8049711204195731683178918915.46%42174921.86183048442280223166
Sidney Crosby (DET)X824967116103001311343159820215.56%36171620.9219385744245101228
Patrice Bergeron (ANA)X82536211584951171243239916416.41%35156219.041428424320200001
Sebastian Aho (WAS)X824666112814093792868717216.08%27155218.921935545226000001
Jamie Benn (TOR)X824169110-10117351501433099920413.27%43172321.01143246342140113158
Derek Stepan (DAL)X82436310611175791033049015414.14%23131015.981633496024900004
Nikita Kucherov (CHI)X824066106101141013110234512015811.59%48179021.8316264243253101282
Mark Scheifele (WAS)X82376910666951301593117018611.90%40177421.64122638331950004182
Bo Horvat (TOT)X81465710316361012815936410821112.64%44172521.30142438411961018184
Teuvo Teravainen (PHI)X803961100-4120931232628117914.89%52178622.33172340442182025191
Nathan MacKinnon (NAS)X82475198-19395921373749419612.57%32183822.4114132742216000127
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAL)X82366197-1700127673348720210.78%33161919.741127383123900005
Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X824452961275839130811317714.29%43181022.08212344552771018127
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X8643539625020135853268118413.19%33157418.30162339482270002119
Ryan O'Reilly (OTT)X82385896-2943511219436511120210.41%56184422.4817304750220101266
Taylor Hall (StL)X82385896314066843118718812.22%34161519.691527424426700000
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X80346195-312420139862408415314.17%32150718.8411334426242000122
Blake Wheeler (BUF)X82346195157115135862748015712.41%34148118.061322353922600003
Jake Debrusk (MIN)X78395594-22801117535412620211.02%34158520.321229414120420211151
Dylan Larkin (ARI)X8237579438201461122535616214.62%41169320.64142640452630113175
Mika Zibanejad (FLO)X82355893-963151081002919716412.03%32178221.73163046642421127209
Logan Couture (TOT)X82375592172151051272457115315.10%30173221.1218234148245011271
Frank Vatrano (VAN)X82454691-63001041062618816317.24%26146017.8018254351184112698
Brayden Schenn (NJD)X8239529137515146932839316513.78%26144517.6213183134183011236
Alex Tuch (TOT)X8338539115175121892459115215.51%33158319.0719254454245000279
Sean Monahan (PIT)X82365591-14135871272978817812.12%29167120.38132336271750004126
Joel Armia (CLB)X8243468961951138029010818614.83%27158119.281823414824000000
Nolan Patrick (CAR)X784148893435941263256919012.62%36157820.23132033412161013113
Auston Matthews (LAK)X82355489-227510316033111118410.57%53179721.926192536141000152
Brayden Point (COL)X82375188416085713148518411.78%31149518.241219314423400000
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X82374986142201161072367614815.68%26156619.1091423302052135141
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X82355186135801497932410216610.80%28148918.151619354720300000
Patrick Kane (NYR)X82364985-91801017931110820611.58%32164720.081719364324300001
Jordan Eberle (OTT)X82345185-236210116113342912179.94%41174021.22192746572180335202
William Karlsson (SJS)X82335184-543151181442187514515.14%51170920.84172744382230006154
Sean Couturier (MTL)X82335184202001211652518415813.15%54175521.40920293220321312251
Torey Krug (ANA)X82186684-15771590993011221435.98%73192123.4217254263210000051
Nico Hischier (DET)X82335083828093702357413714.04%24128115.621727444624600000
Eric Staal (TOT)X8239418043401081152708616514.44%36153818.7614152932195101576
J.T. Miller (TOT)X87384280-125951591173228017111.80%45173719.97111829342050005139
Jeff Carter (DAL)X8237427911440116772267513416.37%21129515.791224365024900001
Steven Stamkos (COL)X82324678-645151041112557713612.55%22150618.36922313723400000
Kevin Labanc (LAK)X82393877-5775119842486415515.73%33167220.3911132438183000661
Anze Kopitar (CAL)X82314677434101281662578313012.06%51174721.30122032352410006114
Anthony Cirelli (CLB)X79255277125351431621956513712.82%25167421.18112031321770003134
Anders Lee (TOT)X84334376181035142792558317012.94%35150917.9611132426228000266
Mikko Koivu (NJD)X82274976-4395981252646014210.23%28135816.569152425164000355
Matt Duchene (PIT)X82284775-1120851132598515310.81%33148918.1614203434176000147
Gustav Nyquist (StL)X8240347498059792828716014.18%33153718.74118193420700001
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X82334174-106151561363069415310.78%36159519.4515203556267000571
Michael Rasmussen (R) (CAR)X75363773-638101051192427116414.88%29133617.81121830352031014120
Cam Atkinson (ARI)X82353873216084572366011914.83%28144117.571020304126000001
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X81324173-235569592517715412.75%26149818.499142327156000123
Jason Spezza (MIN)X823241735180791071946112216.49%24143617.5171724221931121104
Jonathan Toews (BOS)X82314273-33751111532798015211.11%30172921.087142126222000013
Ryan Getzlaf (WAS)X82294473494201681372247215112.95%28155218.93101323221990002150
Jack Eichel (WIN)X73195473-614081117241801437.88%31158021.6562228161600004121
Vladimir Tarasenko (StL)X8239337271410113722506416915.60%31160719.591517323426700001
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X823735722160106802708714813.70%18150318.3319153447234000012
Mark Stone (BOS)X82324072-16140100942308413213.91%23154718.871217293822300000
Gabriel Landeskog (DET)X8230427218680173872558715111.76%32149018.176121825201011170
Claude Giroux (BOS)X82304272-17180781132588215111.63%18156419.079192831225000013
Ryan Johansen (BUF)X82294372105401301161907412915.26%23144017.57716232322900000
Kevin Hayes (WAS)X82363571120106962486114214.52%27165020.121216282825400011178
Max Domi (BUF)X8235367117995114116209689516.75%20146517.871414283722600000
Kyle Palmieri (MTL)X8231407153151295630910116410.03%18139517.01812202519500001
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X812645712601021032457615110.61%26148718.3561925291630006152
Tyson Barrie (PHI)X82145771-1768091129282105964.96%106206525.1813243740228000397
Brock Boeser (WIN)X774722692471585842738815717.22%44166321.60181028521860003129
Aleksander Barkov (NAS)X82323769-32120651592448014313.11%37165820.227202735228112471
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PIT)X8221486910275112642097614410.05%15120514.70520252817901102
Derick Brassard (CAR)X82333568-547513113028110014611.74%33155218.9291423391962028189
William Nylander (TOR)X82313768012096702586910012.02%28130015.861320333721600000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (NYR)X82254368-1047151241132216812611.31%35161219.661020303823600009
Mats Zuccarello (ARI)X82244468924013066268671458.96%22138516.89710172921200000
Viktor Arvidsson (PHI)X81402767047599942719415214.76%39162220.0213142752221000153
Elias Lindholm (ARI)X823136679300128972358415713.19%30159819.48761313107101257
Tyler Seguin (BOS)X82313667-74515971212386013413.03%21166320.2811142528224000031
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X85313667-51201181082826315110.99%32167119.6616143039245000451
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X842443671357511295241671589.96%22139116.568152326206011558
Frans Nielsen (StL)X821948678141085160137277113.87%28164820.108233122264202439
Conor Sheary (MIN)X823234667141095612537716712.65%19140717.16111324251860005101
Jimmy Vesey (CLB)X8130366681801371072717415911.07%42165220.39131427381740003147
Travis Zajac (ARI)X8226406615220113144205699512.68%41143817.5371320221641016208
Mike Hoffman (CAL)X82283765427598642186614712.84%29163619.9611193040238000027
Phil Kessel (TOT)X83244165522095702197114110.96%24154218.586192524220000260
John Carlson (CAL)X821253656561010415618074716.67%118216626.41101121302630335253
Connor McDavid (FLO)X82293564-10215881232579215511.28%25166020.254591170101262
Tyler Ennis (ANA)X822440648208192272891688.82%20142217.346142020146000124
Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X823231636175931022195514114.61%32139216.98841224183000210
David Pastrnak (COL)X82303363-5435109612568315311.72%22150218.3299182726600000
Paul Stastny (MTL)X7729346315335113108195589914.87%28138818.034111515150202897
Vincent Hinostroza (DAL)X822835631120103901957514314.36%30136016.5911172822196202599
Matthew Tkachuk (DET)X8232306212520140762788617011.51%30156319.06661211197000280
Matt Moulson (VAN)X8224376178525133148288891638.33%37151318.4561319171172134207
Evander Kane (SJS)X823030601715420202862628713511.45%32133716.30771425183000278
Leon Draisaitl (EDM)X81293160-18551691512828314310.28%35177921.967613231820004142
Elias Pettersson (R) (ARI)X82263460146078552346414311.11%20115314.0714531700000
Dylan Strome (NYI)X793128591819566732257414713.78%20128816.3096151513200000
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X81213859-1500891022096512710.05%29140117.308162417147101473
T.J. Oshie (WAS)X823127586340144711824510917.03%30151518.471214263120200000
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X81243458-1944077106251931429.56%29141317.4546101385000139
Tomas Tatar (CAL)X82233558424010266246881549.35%19127915.60210121118500003
Kasperi Kapanen (LAK)X82223658-134551101201996010011.06%42176121.4791423312050004102
Mitch Marner (NAS)X82193958-18957397206571369.22%46165820.226131922177011110
Brad Marchand (BOS)X82174158-151141011981204691268.33%31152818.637172424223000113
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X82273057-129220167902576316910.51%40163419.931012222723700007
Erik Haula (CLB)X74253257-1038089962057810412.20%23124916.8812102223165011662
Jakub Voracek (ARI)X82233356333585842306114510.00%29148818.14791620212022164
Joe Thornton (VGS)X75253055-6120601281565911316.03%20134917.9991019201240003115
Cody Eakin (PHI)X82243155-22951271051766412613.64%35168220.513192211223202798
Jonathan Drouin (BUF)X82213455123957459222531129.46%29125315.28681416131000018
Brady Tkachuk (R) (WIN)X8130245469820166872116811814.22%25146618.10941325159101256
Dominik Kahun (R) (CLB)X82203454-9559291208751119.62%26146317.84215178166112277
Colton Sissons (StL)X82173754122315140151113396215.04%48158319.3138118205112861
Dustin Brown (MTL)X821440549195129105158551178.86%34149218.1951318131640222103
Jonathan Marchessault (NAS)X82262753-1120013874169448915.38%31167720.458101814218000028
Nino Niederreiter (PIT)X8222315310395115711995712411.06%26142917.43613192017600013
Mark Giordano (StL)X8284553560012212417988764.47%119203924.8752025262920331127
Josh Anderson (NJD)X82322052-688101481111785511417.98%35145117.7011102125186000271
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X822626521160123961977512213.20%30142017.321910121700225124
Brendan Gallagher (NYR)X82252752-456013185259831989.65%24136116.59881625194000280
James van Riemsdyk (CHI)X7924285272559676275841758.73%27137117.35651125211000163
Scott Laughton (CAR)X81232952-128551241021663911113.86%42154419.068513161630001106
Nick Foligno (WAS)X8222305206010130861925310811.46%35126315.407111816198000010
Mathew Barzal (LAK)X82203252-186410102141221791439.05%43170020.7321618151380005172
Radek Faksa (SJS)X822032521433151021191865811510.75%33156719.1151217122400007231
Dustin Byfuglien (DAL)XX8064652-22111521014615052944.00%114209126.1341115132080111141
Charlie Coyle (NYI)X822625512627510972155458916.77%34141317.23761316134101144
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X78222951-3250101321131795514512.29%32135617.382151715159000375
Carl Hagelin (ANA)X82213051656010575223771499.42%27124015.1356111510700002
Bryan Little (DAL)X821932511260104108145408913.10%26123315.03581315186101111
Zach Parise (TOT)X74282250166073782498211311.24%26122216.51358872011134
Alex Iafallo (VGS)X822426504220123882339615310.30%17129615.80641020182000026
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X84242650293420102941704910114.12%23129215.386111716146202895
Dominic Toninato (CAR)X8218325068610133120135379513.33%32136616.653111414197000275
Alex Galchenyuk (PIT)X82252449-7680117852056213712.20%35152518.608101818174000010
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X56202949142058521775810111.30%1093916.787111829152011041
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X761930492019574341826510310.44%1298012.90311142011500012
Joe Pavelski (ARI)X82173249131551091201412910212.06%32150018.292579211202461
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X81242448-126066801847011313.04%44123915.294913151551013101
Anthony Mantha (StL)X8221274821807642225511229.33%16107213.0839121813900000
Patrik Laine (DET)X822522475535122771665711015.06%30152618.611211233424200000
Clayton Keller (DET)X82232447271205169194478811.86%21125815.3400004000216
Colin Wilson (MIN)X82212647182056742005211910.50%21107513.114151152112567
Kyle Connor (BUF)X822126476807060215701299.77%12119114.532798112000013
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X77192847141091514253187639510.16%25121815.81310131716900003
Logan Shaw (VAN)X78153247-175315121103125515912.00%23126016.1621517111321127109
Seth Jones (DET)X82938473032011214310850538.33%90202924.7481119162740111146
Troy Brouwer (VAN)X82242246-187230118932137914011.27%40148518.114913161520114150
Austin Watson (TOT)X792323461315640169114110318120.91%33141917.978816172140005114
Blake Coleman (WIN)X82212546012315148135162517912.96%45159619.46591418172011398
Adam Henrique (EDM)X82192746-12200123122157489512.10%32154618.856612141790111104
Jordan Staal (CAL)X82192746825587132150519612.67%25135516.53101012248246
John Tavares (DET)X8216304616260121138144529311.11%37159019.393912122012023103
Alexander Radulov (COL)X82153146-1452012964166661159.04%26148918.16411151221300008
Jaden Schwartz (SJS)X8214324620407158166581178.43%13100812.30022245000168
Victor Hedman (FLO)X786404693806412313951574.32%101176422.6251015282230225134
Evgeni Dadonov (MTL)X8222234540064711905610211.58%20138916.94591421151101247
Cooper Marody (R) (CAR)X75192645-968205871149568512.75%24108214.43145651000019
David Perron (COL)X821827451257511973138419013.04%26135216.4927911185000390
Brandon Saad (NYR)X82162945-112010472215641487.44%23139016.952131516195101476
Chris Kreider (MTL)X822321443537514958249631249.24%28131316.010000171127241
Milan Lucic (ANA)X82232144-311220161801755210813.14%28126815.46791618143000037
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X79222244-328096752077411910.63%28137217.36861425163000133
Alexander Steen (TOT)X83182644-524099109220581078.18%47147017.71246121451128131
Jordan Weal (PHI)X82172744-415590121140407612.14%41152118.5551015141700005131
Bobby Ryan (PHI)X82152944-13610116115190551227.89%31136316.63971623108000111
Erik Karlsson (ARI)X82113344-440010012611659539.48%103206125.1481220242800001146
Ryan Kesler (ANA)X77202343-85551131331786712511.24%24135317.576915131211124188
Nick Bjugstad (CLB)X82192443314012095197601059.64%27123615.07671312130000269
Jacob Trouba (WAS)X8234043-11106101211458953453.37%98206825.222101262840002167
Josh Bailey (CHI)X82241842823587941735110013.87%30168620.5643719213000145
Tom Wilson (FLO)X82222042081259948116265418.97%97248.8316143042208011017
Ilya Kovalchuk (R) (StL)X821527420003648213801357.04%31122314.92000213011245
Bryan Rust (TOT)X751131426140777014246807.75%1996912.920997145011676
Drew Doughty (TOT)X8063642540011813214060534.29%109207825.9769151625401110226
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X8226154171804077151378417.22%26128715.7094132215100001
Conor Garland (DAL)X8217244111409167205771318.29%17121114.775491518600000
Joonas Donskoi (TBL)X8216254125006859114337214.04%18115114.04310137141000016
Anthony Beauvillier (OTT)X82162541-14200109104262731516.11%22131816.074711166000004
Keith Yandle (MTL)X82113041206808411212445608.87%116201024.5281018192260223224
Dmitry Orlov (ANA)X8283341-1647511114011756476.84%99206625.1981422272180116201
Casey Cizikas (SJS)X8222184022375107100135298616.30%26114613.9811231281015133
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DAL)X8219214021407058142448813.38%13126015.375388177011669
Brian Boyle (TOT)X80172340281609773142548811.97%2092611.581011225278162
David Backes (MIN)X8216244004315123831434310111.19%25138516.89591413186000124
Roman Josi (PHI)X8263440-124609114815459683.90%128206825.2251015161960223194
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X7722173921609463147437114.97%17119215.48871521153000129
Tyler Pitlick (CLB)X82201939-10007382127327115.75%2390211.0099181599000980
Maxime Comtois (R) (CAR)X78192039-758011476194581059.79%26110714.20011110011367
Jake Guentzel (BUF)X82192039182008560157548512.10%27142317.35310131622700000
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X81142539-153809462130469510.77%17115014.2061319211290001132
Jason Dickinson (WIN)X8293039-215511415413033756.92%27141417.24212146161000128
Alex DeBrincat (DET)X8222163888067661915410511.52%25107013.040000100001
Mikael Backlund (COL)X8219193842009492150478312.67%28111713.620332140004135
Phillip Danault (BUF)X8219193811315121119134297914.18%35122614.95000021126229
Jesper Bratt (TOT)X82182038-3206266217761318.29%26116714.23134433022256
Ryan Callahan (ANA)X801721382281012180155448610.97%42143817.972571214110111131
Zack Smith (DAL)X82162238-280201291081534710710.46%37127315.530000270003213
Timo Meier (FLO)X82142438-15801013778123528211.38%25155518.968614181830113118
Tyler Bozak (CHI)X8213253801206277171801107.60%2497911.94055138000315
Brent Burns (EDM)XX79112738-62406810215139667.28%54140217.746101617177000492
Ivan Provorov (CAR)X828303892358412511037517.27%110188022.928816192470221195
Neal Pionk (CLB)X73434389851511113910343443.88%106200527.4631518132040001166
Taro Hirose (R) (VAN)X81211637-201005247103315420.39%1899512.28671312111303368
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X81201737111409084167478711.98%36149818.494711171901012118
Magnus Paajarvi (OTT)X82172037-98079110112347015.18%27129415.797111823186000283
Artem Anisimov (WAS)X821720372405988151518311.26%21107213.07561196400002
Travis Konecny (EDM)X82162137824011282147407910.88%30129915.84189101930006183
Alex Pietrangelo (WAS)X8282937-122608312012354476.50%122215126.236713172860008259
Kris Letang (NAS)X8253237-3230016513214866663.38%103200024.3841014222530113110
Shea Theodore (TOR)X8243337-182357312514659592.74%91203124.773912172340112136
Chris Terry (ANA)X82221436481259677155398414.19%33136516.6544815113101683
Adrian Kempe (OTT)X82191736-11681012094174539910.92%24119314.5500001000002
Alex Killorn (CAL)X8219173603809384205681079.27%47114914.01000032244236
Boone Jenner (BOS)X82152136-12320133124118356812.71%37167120.3831215122232028155
Jesper Fast (MIN)X8215213601601128515243659.87%26105012.80123321000239
Shea Weber (BUF)X82333361844011412212959492.33%104200524.453710112320114219
Zach Hyman (TOR)X82201535-916660160114139337714.39%44166620.31628101170004182
Justin Williams (CAL)X8219163543559669155376912.26%22127315.536391818600000
Andrew Copp (DAL)X82132235-9006610216340947.98%35115414.08011114000395
Derek Grant (ANA)X8211243511409510793417511.83%27115914.131121311125171
Jujhar Khaira (NJD)X741025352355935912433768.06%1690812.2728101091000293
Brock McGinn (TOT)X8610253521001208497326710.31%30121814.16411158112011364
Ondrej Kase (EDM)X78151934920676315647799.62%15111114.2415621191101490
Zemgus Girgensons (LAK)X82151934-16120122118106329714.15%34150218.328816161630002140
Micheal Ferland (BOS)X82151934-2663513363171521118.77%21123415.043589175101340
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X83151934113583681394410610.79%1086610.4411223200005
Marcus Johansson (SJS)X8214203411404847110346512.73%2082010.00325636000362
Colin White (VAN)X30122234840273971255616.90%942314.096915115300002
Brock Nelson (NAS)X82122234-361008310813647768.82%23154218.80881622186000219
Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X82112334-41809566210721335.24%21113513.841011801111242
Morgan Rielly (DET)X8272734940651099951487.07%95191023.304101415274224477
Jared McCann (TOT)X8217163326808643112296215.18%1384410.3000012000012
Darren Helm (LAK)X82171633-142158398148369011.49%43146717.8910515191660000139
Alex Chiasson (NJD)X73161733-926010459143638111.19%25107314.70112658000114
Sam Steel (R) (MIN)X82151833-32406074195621027.69%2188910.84101311000461
Ryan Strome (TOT)X77122133-1631513698154641067.79%31132817.2568142812310112157
Brayden McNabb (MIN)X79330333671515313014152372.13%117204625.901910101570004163
Matt Calvert (WIN)X82201232-16802096961654110712.12%32120814.73224453000259
Cal O'Reilly (LAK)X82181432-17100941111544910311.69%31138516.8945911109101191
Brandon Tanev (NYI)X821814322132010588124235914.52%27108113.18101143000194
Adam Cracknell (ANA)X821715321611511069121468114.05%18109613.373146600114121
Jason Zucker (COL)X8213193241208846175581007.43%2499112.09336410300000
Nick Leddy (SJS)X814283288010113912734363.15%101207325.59347121450001176
Zach Werenski (TOT)X8442832271406511710541443.81%89166219.794488140011026
Duncan Keith (VGS)X8232932-71322011513812435502.42%122204624.96257122230002107
Anthony Duclair (OTT)X80161531-162608577129437412.40%30137817.236713171091123141
J.T. Compher (COL)X8211203132155442183531106.01%2991211.13011011016135
Hampus Lindholm (TOR)X8272431-181181012316012352605.69%142213426.037411132350006256
Sam Gagner (TOT)X80191130-13607356111277617.12%18103412.93461011123000251
Sam Reinhart (NAS)X82161430-29607491170611159.41%22127315.530000600000
Blake Comeau (TOT)X821416301134010182103465913.59%36113613.8611221911210225
Mark Jankowski (NYR)X8214163004077121115206612.17%40132416.15358919410110247
Jori Lehtera (VAN)X81121830-171191514313213842888.70%36140617.36235131031016177
Alexandre Fortin (CAR)X82121830-560928190316213.33%42145617.754913122170004112
Zdeno Chara (MIN)X807233001182016618611258536.25%130208826.115611101980002120
Alex Goligoski (LAK)X8242630-16200731359545374.21%108192423.464711141980111152
Justin Faulk (TOT)X8342630-560109511010351563.88%79175021.08391217236000148
Noah Hanifin (NYI)X82129301525510313510732450.93%97194923.760333123011196
Lawson Crouse (PIT)X8214152954609381153511299.15%19102812.53000001235184
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (NYR)X82131629-432011614686435815.12%35128815.711120120006134
Jakob Silfverberg (MTL)X8213162920120567315846988.23%2099712.150002900000
Craig Smith (ARI)X82131629242209363108204212.04%22116214.1700001101384
Brendan Perlini (CLB)X70121729102007059111458010.81%1692213.1700008101656
Roope Hintz (TOR)X82101929333513412783364412.05%41132216.130112602029123
Shayne Gostisbehere (WIN)X7382129-11195657513553545.93%86153421.0154918169000680
Ryan Murray (CLB)X7232629-8200541187825463.85%95173224.0631215112190002123
Paul Byron (TOT)X81151328-130108553124387612.10%1995311.760000120005153
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X80121628-3160786514336788.39%16107013.372571277011394
David Kampf (NYR)X821216286606970107256811.21%228089.86000000116113
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X82721281981151211339038417.78%126201424.566814182470005235
Olli Maatta (BOS)X8252328-24215941417141437.04%84175021.3456118227000273
Niklas Kronwall (NJD)X825232810340851187639436.58%106179121.8444881660001177
Alexander Edler (StL)X8252328-1811515412610959434.59%89186722.774157189011061
Justin Braun (PIT)X8242428473514712810845443.70%121205225.034711111840000192
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X83226281666109211110450481.92%84171920.722911122160112113
Brett Connolly (CAL)X82171027-9120865094194818.09%18104112.693710618700000
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X61141327543156225100387714.00%1166210.850000300001
Josh Leivo (VGS)X6413142721005829107445012.15%870411.000000500002
Greg Carey (PHI)X82131427-1028108910714748668.84%22130415.91145766000474
Jakub Vrana (WAS)X82131427-1200676213547849.63%29110113.431011400000
Michael Frolik (TOT)X78121527-10180645212724809.45%1882110.5330342700000
Miles Wood (PIT)X8212152766151065615441957.79%1885110.380000200000
Lars Eller (MTL)X82101727141610928585385811.76%22105612.8700002300009
Richard Panik (WAS)X82101727134012057158551126.33%1999212.100000100000
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X8181927101006612211247737.14%33115414.24000020004190
Miro Heiskanen (R) (WIN)X7142327-1113546969247334.35%75154621.7835861460004140
Joshua Morrissey (TOT)X8042327-920107813211050593.64%118202725.334812161860001125
Tyler Myers (NYI)X8222527167351071138039382.50%75177421.6425782160004164
Mikhail Sergachev (SJS)X82126271758083896243481.61%78180822.0512331890113175
Brad Richardson (TOT)X8017926-727572109106295016.04%28110613.834378691013187
Riley Barber (WIN)X8217926-1270101349199306717.17%26125315.2933637300002
Carl Soderberg (NAS)X82161026-3619595119132497812.12%39135016.473365106000686
Tyler Toffoli (BOS)X82141226-321806679193581017.25%24127615.562249176000225
Jason Pominville (OTT)X82131326-1400839015641788.33%35144717.6534715195202692
Drake Batherson (R) (CAR)X3010162614100382785264111.76%1142714.230000800002
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X78101626101810827912026678.33%2193311.971234252465141
Oscar Lindberg (NJD)X4591726-12100403612136677.44%1359313.1728101689101115
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X7632326265151141236931334.35%104188824.8536982130002197
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X77141125-3140747514348839.79%25106013.77000091019241
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X69121325-42755654112417510.71%1478311.35246448000165
Matt Dumba (MTL)X82817251236011210810438477.69%73177021.59527101670003166
Nick Bonino (DET)X82718251980811117623489.21%30116914.26000040114109
Rasmus Ristolainen (BUF)X8261925359512411113245464.55%87195723.876511192270115220
Ryan Ellis (COL)X8252025122156410710340554.85%80173821.194262626900007
Dougie Hamilton (NYI)X81421251198013111212056513.33%77193823.934711101680221145
Cody Ceci (CHI)X843222564010921208339373.61%109197323.4934761170113243
Darnell Nurse (WAS)X822232519133151501208733442.30%94179121.8423581800000146
Connor Brown (TOR)X8215924-15007295141447710.64%39132216.134591316900010286
Calle Jarnkrok (CHI)X77121224-475564194316412.77%2286311.212137110000497
Oskar Lindblom (PIT)X82121224-31201007415152927.95%45129515.801121171017205
Kyle Brodziak (FLO)X821113243208211645163024.44%11113813.885611172411236279
Brandon Dubinsky (PIT)X821113248175808713132788.40%23100812.30000013257199
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X79101424548101146982226612.20%30105813.39224512100000
Paul Thompson (WIN)X809152416601007081355711.11%2494011.75011016011055
Andrew Poturalski (LAK)X8271724-14215758713342825.26%24122514.94000010000366
Mike Reilly (NYR)X81618246155777456252510.71%59161119.895813142650112171
Marco Scandella (CAR)X8242024-2220771318239354.88%93175221.3748128248000276
Esa Lindell (LAK)X8242024-216751011659727424.12%117208625.43448121710004244
Maxime Lajoie (TOT)X8032124-106610541097248354.17%86140117.52358689000164
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (DET)X82321241087513311711143332.70%83186022.6812381780002133
P.K. Subban (CAL)X822222416951041029740482.06%74158419.3122441710005158
Marcus Sorensen (OTT)X82121123-1324106611215761797.64%19100512.250000200000
Brandon Sutter (StL)X81716233807112753243113.21%37105613.03000011012146
Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X8261723-2822088768642266.98%50152218.566391722400006
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X8232023-26551271298747443.45%91183322.36391291750000186
Radko Gudas (TOT)X81221231184101251125935263.39%89184022.7222431330000142
Pavel Buchnevich (StL)X821662212155540124278312.90%1282510.06101212101539
Colton Sceviour (PHI)X8215722-10808994105285314.29%34126615.44000090003164
Jake Virtanen (CLB)X82121022-2134012970107274811.21%19113413.8300003400000
Troy Terry (R) (CLB)X821210222403853109549411.01%1897011.8300002000011
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X77111122-980885612738628.66%2892311.9900027101667
Melker Karlsson (CAL)X82111122420866085244912.94%1883110.13000013011298
Byron Froese (PHI)X82111122-745159710711244639.82%28109313.330000700003
Colby Cave (ANA)X82111122-140769911231489.82%23102912.550220150008285
Andrew Ladd (DAL)X601012229320834394357310.64%1480613.4400007000268
Corey Perry (NYR)X81913223260593011947907.56%86808.400000400000
Jake McCabe (TOT)X80814221152109611577282210.39%89168021.008311121890005211
Jakob Chychrun (NYI)X7841822-432074625826226.90%51119715.353811181910000122
Ryan Suter (ARI)X8041822-858101111239040424.44%101199524.942810122780005130
Mike Green (StL)X8131922810095645617145.36%48127715.77371017289011019
Matt Niskanen (CAR)X8231922832090937031364.29%81147618.0011235400005
Travis Sanheim (CAR)X6722022-712034735929253.39%48126618.9005561290113149
Colin Miller (TOT)X7922022-6580114807233242.78%66156819.8514510202011047
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X8222022-52207911011245461.79%101193223.5616731970001186
Adam Lowry (COL)X8215621840748886285417.44%2197011.831012120003237
Vladislav Namestnikov (StL)X82101121-320745412836687.81%207959.690001140004149
Jamie McGinn (MIN)X82813213140903611627786.90%137779.480000100001
Cameron Gaunce (SJS)X76714219575898839251817.95%57138718.257512122490000186
Kevin Shattenkirk (VAN)X5351621-34221069788833465.68%58123423.29549101000220158
Jared Spurgeon (EDM)X8251621-113401111327842316.41%109195923.8953861790003162
Lucas Wallmark (VAN)X3041721-6201034449027744.44%1655918.64246858000650
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (COL)X8221921-1115471176541263.08%105180622.0221351530003241
Ryan McDonagh (PIT)X8212021454101141549661561.04%127205825.1016791840115198
Taylor Raddysh (R) (PHI)X8212820-16240937873173516.44%32116414.190000000000
Brett Howden (R) (TOR)X8171320-142010677012747905.51%1989911.1000004202234
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X296142010140292658233110.34%345515.70134769000030
Reilly Smith (BUF)X406142018042437720427.79%1959614.89000040112107
John Klingberg (EDM)X8231720-4200841028539343.53%101190723.25336102160110126
Colton Parayko (NAS)X8221820-3239151031187029272.86%86177121.602244156011083
Ben Lovejoy (StL)X8211920104751151618140371.23%103176621.53101270000143
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (PIT)X8211819775335584274013.10%1789810.9511211100000
Yanni Gourde (FLO)X8210919-4260815112355848.13%1490010.980000000005
Kyle Clifford (TOR)X7691019-674101044212037777.50%166959.1401101200000
Tobias Rieder (CAL)X8291019440567012323737.32%288169.95000060000114
Joel Eriksson Ek (NYR)X827121964079569416477.45%126868.370000000000
Nick Holden (PIT)X8261319-3200961416828318.82%104184922.556410121750000205
Luke Glendening (BUF)X826131976073717424468.11%138119.88000021018230
Thomas Chabot (VAN)X3031619014038387632353.95%4968322.77246948011345
Brenden Dillon (OTT)X7931619-7480991076032325.00%57129616.4031412133000160
Zach Bogosian (VAN)X8231619-21135651171398146223.70%102186622.7530381250000231
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X84316193200861557325234.11%86171620.4233661330000110
Philippe Myers (CAR)X8221719-252066975221323.85%75165420.1722431790111201
Oscar Klefbom (EDM)X8201919-4180891047943390.00%80176521.530557117000065
Pontus Aberg (VGS)X471171812404333108346010.19%1060912.963143600000
Carter Rowney (TOT)X40810181295354860243013.33%1846311.580000100000
Markus Granlund (NYI)X7381018420494911144727.21%146869.3900002000256
Victor Olofsson (R) (MIN)X8271118-760594111534636.09%127909.640000000000
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X73612187631589577430508.11%2597513.36000020004199
Joel Edmundson (LAK)X8241418-25107584994620258.70%77159419.4335881730000153
Niklas Hjalmarsson (FLO)X8241418-15180441136524256.15%96173421.1534761650110218
Carl Gunnarsson (MIN)X77315188320521086730234.48%79135717.6235871490000100
David Schlemko (NYR)X8031518-61801041229726303.09%110185823.2332541420002147
Jordie Benn (NYI)X8231518223151031197824283.85%88166620.3232541270001205
Dion Phaneuf (TOR)X8231518-3110115851055023286.00%84169820.7111221590111267
Robert Hagg (TOT)X7921618-67951331506342263.17%96183423.2115641420002143
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X83216182224034867418362.70%55134916.252684130000060
Kris Russell (WIN)X7511718-3375921387632261.32%85184224.5514591980001147
Kevan Miller (TOT)X811171851213576965018242.00%77154319.051910102440112240
Erik Johnson (COL)X82117186600951146424361.56%82178121.7201131540000148
Brandon Montour (MTL)X82117182062091866423251.56%69146417.860554141000050
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X78018181969151161026625270.00%98153119.6204451690000164
Nick Jensen (BUF)X820181831381054915318200.00%77116414.1900003000172
Vince Dunn (TOR)X820181814402055769039390.00%59139016.950338159000017
Johnny Boychuk (ANA)X8201818152610891087928370.00%74168820.5802251350000205
Dylan DeMelo (VGS)X820181810220951165227200.00%68164320.0303311700000182
Carter Verhaeghe (TOT)X4311617142410414054192920.37%853012.3200008101114
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X859817424085569332519.68%2287010.230112140002149
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X4371017643562249927557.07%449911.600000500000
Antoine Roussel (FLO)X6971017-12792591599229607.61%1685012.3100004000020
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X8171017-21160593111833615.93%147999.8603351900003
Kevin Porter (ANA)X8251217-1221050299836515.10%176527.960000000000
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X7031417-3195531479128243.30%99152621.8032510940003178
Jake Gardiner (CAL)X823141717210113979741333.09%83198224.1733612261000069
Jacob Larsson (CLB)X8231417-14220561135418325.56%72160019.5110111550003126
Noah Juulsen (WIN)X7021517-48067934916164.08%67126718.1025751040001112
Jonathan Ericsson (NYR)X8221517-611401681449130362.20%111191623.372247101000083
Nick Ritchie (LAK)X8210616-7500834612533638.00%1683110.1300025000144
Kyle Turris (TOT)X769716-8440855713043806.92%1190711.9300006000251
Johan Larsson (CHI)X827916-114151091207927608.86%29115814.120112320000135
Axel Holmstrom (WIN)X64412162151560906317366.35%2092914.51011015101289
Troy Stecher (DAL)X82412164300961186128336.56%76164520.0630351710223131
Aaron Ekblad (NAS)X8231316-4042101341297332384.11%107183122.322353157101175
Andrej Sekera (MIN)X80214164180641037427342.70%79134216.772465870001147
Nikita Zadorov (StL)X822141609220217997835312.56%87182022.191235186000046
Marc Staal (TOT)X7811516-235556954727192.13%65148219.0014561450110164
Justin Schultz (SJS)X8211516249568895426281.85%70161819.7311231720112204
Brett Pesce (TOT)X7301616-3400781065534310.00%106161922.180225940002166
Andy Greene (TOT)X8101616610049936529180.00%78145617.980222410000130
Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X8287155140545610331437.77%1382110.010001200007
Matt Cullen (NYI)X827815620528860253211.67%1798712.040111381016153
Patrik Berglund (CHI)X5051015-3280786239183812.82%1577415.4701129800000
Andre Burakovsky (CAL)X8251015-47570477524506.67%2198512.02112115101370
Barclay Goodrow (OTT)X8251015-95201007250214310.00%1496611.79448121870114150
David Savard (BOS)X8241115-7260791185937346.78%95165520.182577228011277
Evan Rodrigues (EDM)X8241115-26038677525495.33%126898.4002213700000
Michael Matheson (LAK)X8231215-24415711026131334.92%78160519.5824651470002176
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X822131534051836122163.28%65157319.1820241590111172
Jake Muzzin (ARI)X8211415208810120995726331.75%84173221.1311281990222138
Anton Stralman (ARI)X821141514135631265028222.00%62159119.4013421940221213
Jack Johnson (ANA)X82114152464101151207825341.28%105184722.5210151390003287
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X8001515129525941334426270.00%63145518.190000320000146
Jonas Brodin (COL)X820151513200591005120190.00%67153918.77000070110171
Brian Dumoulin (ARI)X82015152125564873117260.00%69139617.030000120000106
Erik Gudbranson (PHI)X82015150660104873617200.00%67133716.3006671520110142
Devin Shore (CHI)X7110414-1540656585397311.76%1582711.6400004000468
Lukas Radil (R) (VAN)X628614-102053719425578.51%2589914.5012335900002
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (WAS)X797714-128059169117407.69%54936.2400006000165
Ryan Donato (ARI)X82771430028339325517.53%116087.410000100005
Chris Wagner (FLO)X725914-6295119767319536.85%2595013.19000012101116
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X132121412025322311118.70%726520.36246426000114
Will Butcher (LAK)X82212144402346391095.13%37110913.521452760002129
Ben Hutton (CLB)X8011314-7720941067728271.30%71163720.4611271700002140
Marcus Pettersson (TOR)X8211314-21122401061127528311.33%110168820.59000040113175
Dan Girardi (PHI)X82014147100641044714180.00%62133716.300001720004157
Gabriel Dumont (OTT)X447613-443545627226349.72%2161814.0300007000145
Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X827613-216077369035677.78%106858.3600004000015
Devante Smith-Pelly (MIN)X827613-613568474993714.29%156818.300000400000
Chris Tierney (MTL)X82671334038478126677.41%146878.3800005000139
Leo Komarov (DET)X8267133255724951174211.76%108019.771011150115187
Lane Pederson (CAR)X826713-1542058767731577.79%1687510.680000400003
Luke Johnson (SJS)X545813914055372341121.74%84738.770000000000
Chris Conner (TOR)X825813-1113550446126458.20%117018.550000500000
Par Lindholm (R) (CLB)X825813-660347240102012.50%337288.87000020000383
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X554913730066794120199.76%5295817.433586840001103
Michael Grabner (BOS)X8231013-254077838928543.37%27120714.72000181127169
Anthony DeAngelo (CAL)X8231013-58715726327141211.11%38108013.16224417100005
Travis Hamonic (BOS)X8221113-13235561325029304.00%88156119.042136540221160
Damon Severson (TOT)X8111213546080976035291.67%70133316.461341620001100
Greg Pateryn (BOS)X8211213-13295811265619251.79%81153918.771123520111138
Gavin Bayreuther (CAR)X8211213-23300461056023351.67%98142617.40000020002189
Connor Murphy (CAL)X820131376551281336822360.00%117177721.67000070000251
Ryan Pulock (WAS)X82013131215561965328290.00%75140017.0800003000030
Matt Benning (TOT)X8301313837574804822170.00%95135016.26000080110187
Kenny Agostino (VAN)X537512-6251556377617469.21%1462411.78112546000213
Danton Heinen (EDM)X52661219554506222319.68%1477514.900000600000
James Neal (CAL)X766612-2100302444183913.64%106238.190000000000
Mark Letestu (LAK)X826612-8180614559173610.17%1989710.94145536000261
Christian Dvorak (TBL)X38571230028317920446.33%843911.560000400000
Daniel O'Regan (VGS)X4157122120172138162713.16%63508.530000300007
Ian Cole (COL)X8221012-2222701271038130362.47%83149618.240000110001192
Christian Folin (TBL)X37111122320423320695.00%3263317.11112148000050
Michal Kempny (NYR)X6611112-160092775221351.92%68133820.2714591840000123
Brady Skjei (CHI)X8211112342081885725271.75%78149818.2611251500001169
Carl Dahlstrom (NYR)X8211112-4140781105926321.69%106167920.4712361100112267
Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X82111121310078774922142.04%49110913.5200003000014
Paul Carey (NAS)X729211395212462183414.52%83304.5900000101224
Sean Kuraly (BOS)X827411-4140626348152314.58%116808.29000001125165
Tom Pyatt (PIT)X7965111400335047223412.77%1782610.4500005000285
Sam Carrick (VAN)X335611-4591531175222349.62%83109.39134747022032
Joe Pendenza (VAN)X605611-4361066643963012.82%1273112.19112226000114
Jay Beagle (BUF)X825611611567626128428.20%2383610.20000061015232
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X274711047153592331817.39%732912.1802213900000
Dryden Hunt (CAR)X523811-1611546266719424.48%105199.9901121700015
Dan Renouf (SJS)X4611011131151586583416132.94%41106723.191455860001119
Nick Seeler (TBL)X66110115872579864124242.44%70124918.931011120002180
Jeff Petry (EDM)X7911011-1455107806727371.49%77143618.17033111570001108
Ben Chiarot (SJS)X82110112125564653218153.13%4699012.0700003000015
Cam Fowler (PHI)X7701111-1510021916424220.00%73123015.97033483000040
Taylor Fedun (OTT)X8201111-7120251134220250.00%64137616.7802201140222197
Brandon Manning (TOR)X820111111361077744217120.00%56107113.07000010112183
Kyle Okposo (NYR)X829110-4260655267195313.43%1283110.140000000000
Chris Mueller (StL)X696410-12036296216309.68%104887.070000000000
Brandon Pirri (NAS)X825510-160053475919408.47%47409.02000018000344
Nic Dowd (WAS)X824610-14055504816288.33%146177.53000010000179
Derek Forbort (PHI)X822810-8720991165919243.39%121160019.512025590111185
Martin Marincin (CLB)X70191083203585171265.88%4592813.26112122011065
Jay Bouwmeester (FLO)X821910-215115801185830321.72%80158519.331125770112215
Karl Alzner (CLB)X8219107281064864813152.08%55122714.97055570000095
Braydon Coburn (ANA)X821910614059813720182.70%48116314.18101118000178
Rasmus Andersson (VGS)X5101010221549634317190.00%35107621.0904431190000112
Steven Santini (EDM)X7301010218061623813160.00%50100213.730333800001104
Dmitry Kulikov (WIN)X7901010-245546873717150.00%54110513.990115400110102
Nate Schmidt (NAS)X8101010-1595441046728220.00%77155819.23022135000081
Erik Cernak (R) (CAL)X8201010559151161205221170.00%71140317.11000040001183
Daniel Carr (MTL)X6972907551427424469.46%105888.5210113000152
Ryan Spooner (WIN)X57639-1100203946192113.04%115419.49000011000170
Steve Bernier (ANA)X77639-2520755057223510.53%146518.450000500000
Travis Morin (TOR)X54549-415546302382121.74%104999.2400001101136
Matthew Highmore (CAR)X36459-720042427524355.33%1352014.440000600000
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X71459-1212042536415356.25%2278411.040000000002
Eric Fehr (WAS)X82459-7100507337112410.81%278179.970110140003255
Chris Kunitz (TOR)X82459-1714090647720395.19%2285310.400000200003
Egor Yakovlev (R) (TOT)X57369-260036594320206.98%7599217.41213384000373
Matt Nieto (ARI)X8236962051555019426.00%197018.5500009000278
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X47279239554522915106.90%6183217.70112475000084
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X49279-422051423911265.13%851410.490000900004
Lawrence Pilut (R) (MIN)X54279-642045544521154.44%4480814.97112466000078
Mark Barberio (OTT)X81279-2721550947227252.78%81136216.81101684000274
Andrew MacDonald (VGS)X73189-220041815617281.79%66116615.97000038000289
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X8018921160721225425241.85%92156019.501121300115277
Cal Foote (R) (OTT)X82189-377420931115525381.82%84183122.3312331690002236
Jason Demers (DAL)X7909916221054784222150.00%63106513.48000060002106
Adam McQuaid (ANA)X80099410125831094715170.00%67130516.31000030223233
John Moore (StL)X820991418059844015240.00%63115014.030000120001121
Alec Martinez (DET)X8209936059824019170.00%67123615.07000060223237
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X34538120432446122510.87%844112.9700001200001
Adam Mascherin (R) (CAR)X30448-7115221733101212.12%530610.190001100001
Garnet Hathaway (VGS)X684487255873238112410.53%156409.4100002011128
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (CAR)X1135811201162351013.04%515814.320000000000
Justin Dowling (TOT)X30268-52027464417254.55%642414.1501101101225
Ashton Sautner (VGS)X4326868057563311156.06%4487220.281124870001104
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X6726827548705112173.92%52104315.5720241240111124
Patrik Nemeth (NAS)X72088-16255115703118220.00%73112815.6700006000169
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X810881597151041078234250.00%88159319.670000390113126
Alex Biega (LAK)X8208843404764181090.00%5497811.92000210000074
Christian Fischer (ARI)X4252752036182951817.24%53297.830000000000
Robby Fabbri (VAN)X1634724011131981415.79%217811.11134213000113
Zack Kassian (FLO)X24347-8180322728111910.71%635914.9512312500000
Ross Johnston (VAN)X27257-7683041252615237.69%536113.380000000000
Noel Acciari (COL)X82257934080628322512.41%2691011.10011170005219
Sam Vigneault (VAN)X51167-61404949309213.33%2258711.5100001000048
Nathan Beaulieu (NYR)X80167678096704418232.27%54123815.470331810000115
Mark Pysyk (WAS)X82167125583924216142.38%64139617.0211211810000189
Sami Niku (DAL)X57077182013452418100.00%3179814.000000000009
Dennis Robertson (VAN)X59077-323155068227100.00%4490715.37011250000164
Filip Hronek (ARI)X820772238076543911180.00%44109813.400000100003
Vinni Lettieri (CAR)X16336-1601182661111.54%320412.750000300000
Matt Puempel (TBL)X33336-514031144713276.38%82637.960000100000
Michael Raffl (PHI)X51336-78038324012337.50%74789.372354106000264
Peter Holland (StL)X522464203026255118.00%53867.430000100003
Filip Chlapik (VAN)X30156-2381028244018262.50%1242614.2100021300000
Thomas Hickey (BOS)X68156-528060714311142.33%44103615.2411215000296
Casey Nelson (TOT)X35066-2521533513511150.00%5271420.40022348011184
Brett Kulak (WIN)X42066320364311940.00%2570616.82011064000173
John Ramage (OTT)X51066-4435415622770.00%3678615.40011261000472
Alex Petrovic (WIN)X69066-324042622714160.00%3793213.50000131000144
Josh Manson (MTL)X71066155010116703617250.00%58117516.550000110000134
Robert Bortuzzo (PIT)X71066934059573519190.00%4895213.4000002000058
Roman Polak (BOS)X73066-16815841034213210.00%83131017.95000000001128
Adam Larsson (TOT)X82066-8495102984720250.00%72145217.710000270110116
Curtis Lazar (VAN)X13325-117512152041715.00%419214.7500003000013
Justin Scott (NJD)X33235138103728224129.09%1346814.17000012000044
Zach Aston-Reese (EDM)X56235-755588673417255.88%2190816.21000010000019
Kurtis MacDermid (CLB)X4614536125442217965.88%2348810.62000014000131
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X51055-121404961262180.00%6290517.74000020000103
Adam Pelech (TOT)X57055714058774513160.00%70114120.010001700001115
Marcus Kruger (BOS)X78055-36048393915240.00%186628.490000110005142
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X780551124051654815250.00%59120815.49000020002208
Mark Borowiecki (FLO)X75224-299457351251088.00%3879410.58202322000064
Lukas Sedlak (NJD)X41340001460016.67%15213.080221700000
Justin Holl (VAN)XX13134-460131297111.11%1227921.48112222000026
Adam Erne (NAS)X3113424029162416204.17%22588.330000000000
Patrick Brown (DET)X35134-140201422754.55%62597.4000000000010
Ryan Graves (FLO)X1404400052010330.00%922315.9200000000237
Josh Brown (TOT)X26044-116820282115740.00%1947318.21000042000053
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (VAN)X280441140222813940.00%2645016.0700000000085
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X34044040323213380.00%2251615.1900000000038
Ryan Collins (VAN)X3804412715313516960.00%2758715.45000124000038
Christian Jaros (R) (TOT)X5804482204856177170.00%5081514.06000000001102
Brennan Menell (CAR)X720442175213513890.00%234786.650000400006
Buddy Robinson (EDM)X43303-5120392499233.33%103889.020000500000
Liam O'Brien (ANA)X12213-2115161360633.33%115512.9400001000110
Nick Cousins (DET)X79213-11001118295246.90%43073.890000000000
Matt Hunwick (OTT)X52123-711593214677.14%184368.391011400004
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X150332121018196330.00%1927518.3300001000041
Marian Studenic (R) (VAN)X19033-11001315191090.00%1230115.820000000000
Matt Taormina (NYR)X20033-1210014871250.00%1132016.020000100007
Anton Lindholm (NJD)X20033-780222419850.00%2037918.94000349000014
Jaycob Megna (ARI)X42033875830110.00%91072.550000800001
Zack MacEwen (PHI)X51033-102204921328150.00%43807.450001900001
Charlie McAvoy (FLO)X61033-722039482414130.00%1568911.29011128000148
Kevin Rooney (NAS)X722022203032235258.70%113905.4200000000072
Marc Methot (ANA)X21121001041125.00%02814.080000000000
Seth Griffith (TOT)X8112-3756314577.14%28310.350000000011
Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X8112-1405276514.29%1607.470000000002
Drake Caggiula (LAK)X10112-24083111139.09%3737.270000000000
Jakob Stukel (R) (PHI)X111120005471214.29%0504.590111600000
Markus Hannikainen (TBL)X13112-10010514237.14%21118.520000000000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (WIN)X15112-455511106510.00%11439.520001900009
Teddy Blueger (TOT)X1611246019971714.29%21378.550000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (CAR)X18112-6201010168126.25%718610.350000300000
Luke Schenn (EDM)X82112-564107189255114.00%48103812.651013880001132
Juuso Valimaki (R) (VGS)X7022120461240.00%18311.840000100001
Devon Toews (TBL)X130225558122520.00%1023117.8100005000037
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X170226751687160.00%61679.850000300000
Caleb Jones (TOT)X1702242011138650.00%1025014.7300001400009
Mikhail Vorobyev (R) (CAR)X19022-200899440.00%51849.710000000000
Corban Knight (TOT)X27022-1300123414860.00%828110.420000100008
Reid Duke (NJD)X27022-660341915170.00%935313.0900003000232
Jacob MacDonald (WIN)X670220202636241280.00%296479.66000322011170
Ben Harpur (PHI)X76022-4431519257320.00%103344.40011119000028
Brendan Smith (LAK)X78022-228010214810.00%164105.250000000006
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X31011001260216.67%0258.190000000003
Ben Street (CAL)X61013004340225.00%0528.740000100000
Michael Carcone (WIN)X19101-48011674414.29%21105.770000100000
Riley Nash (TOT)X28101-2002320169146.25%329910.6800004000020
Michael Stone (StL)X1011000210110.00%01918.880000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X5011100221130.00%0326.500000000000
Yannick Weber (VAN)X8011-9008810320.00%717021.2400008000011
Alexander True (StL)X9011000534070.00%4687.610000000000
Jacob Josefson (OTT)X11011-2120640140.00%113512.270000300008
Trevor Lewis (BOS)X14011-100375250.00%1614.330000100000
Tomas Plekanec (CLB)X15011-740703010.00%1976.500000300000
Josh Wesley (CLB)X23011-120244320.00%4964.160000000002
Brian Campbell ()X27011-44401082110.00%541415.34000119000040
Kyle Wood (VAN)X300111038103126171150.00%2345615.2000006000049
Christian Wolanin (WAS)X46011400103711850.00%2059312.900000100004
Eric Gryba (LAK)X72011114012203210.00%253124.340000000000
Derrick Pouliot (NAS)X1000000401100.00%01717.400000000000
Steven Swavely (PHI)X1000000100010.00%12120.600000300000
Nikita Jevpalovs (R) (SJS)X1000-400321110.00%02019.980000200000
Jack Roslovic (MIN)X1000100100000.00%11615.920000000000
Luke Kunin (NYR)X1000000203000.00%01413.920000000000
Nicolas Roy (DAL)X1000020011000.00%01010.480000000000
Connor Brickley (TBL)X1000000120000.00%077.470000000000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (NYR)X1000100101000.00%01414.150000000000
Juuso Riikola (R) (NYI)X1000000000000.00%010.830000000000
Adam Comrie (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Motte (COL)X1000000010000.00%088.170000000000
Michael McLeod (R) (TOR)X1000-120000000.00%01110.770000000000
Rob Hamilton (VAN)X1000-120021000.00%02322.770000200001
Zach Senyshyn (R) (WIN)X1000-100000100.00%11110.700000000002
Ondrej Vala (R) (TOT)X1000100202020.00%01615.680000000000
Christian Djoos (TOT)X2000100222120.00%04823.930001600007
Ville Meskanen (R) (TOT)X2000-2175211010.00%02210.750000000001
Kyle Bauman (R) (WIN)X2000-100010000.00%0178.470000000001
Matt Fonteyne (R) (TBL)X2000100010000.00%02010.090000000000
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X3000020350000.00%23912.860000100005
Derek Ryan (BUF)X3000-120103330.00%0206.670000100002
Maxim Lamarche (OTT)X3000-120143100.00%03913.070000000005
Patrick Kaleta (MIN)X3000-100200000.00%0258.390000000000
Evan McEneny (VGS)X30001195531120.00%14515.160000300006
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (WIN)X3000-100223000.00%43912.930000000000
Toby Enstrom ()X4000260020000.00%07218.020000000003
Cedric Paquette (MTL)X4000240402030.00%1358.700000100005
Michael McCarron (LAK)X4000040140000.00%2266.450000000000
Chase De Leo (DAL)X4000-200553010.00%24411.130000000000
Markus Nutivaara (PIT)X5000100425220.00%16713.400000000002
Juho Lammikko (R) (VAN)X5000-120722220.00%05210.480000000008
Connor Clifton (TOT)X500001210824120.00%79218.3000001300007
Dylan Blujus (WIN)X5000075322010.00%16913.700000000004
Andrey Pedan (VAN)X6000-480621200.00%113021.70000011000016
Connor Carrick (FLO)X6000-155131210.00%3579.560000100002
Rick Nash (TOT)X7000-4220312010.00%010515.020000100000
Simon Despres (MIN)X80006160210000.00%113917.360000300003
Gustav Forsling (PIT)X9000160872330.00%1012814.170000000007
Zach Sanford (NAS)X10000000000000.00%030.300000000000
Mike Vecchione (NAS)X10000000000000.00%010.080000000000
William Borgen (R) (NAS)X10000-375541010.00%613413.370000100000
Marek Hrivik ()X11000140401010.00%0544.920000400000
Nate Thompson (BUF)X13000-320897470.00%31047.970000100049
Haydn Fleury (WIN)X14000-300444130.00%101228.720000000000
Anders Bjork (WIN)X15000-30064136100.00%11258.330000000004
Marian Gaborik ()X29000-4120630100.00%21766.0500009000029
Samuel Girard (PHI)X31000000000000.00%060.200000000001
Matt Bartkowski (NJD)X35000-93754842204100.00%3461317.5100001000174
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X47000-220563030.00%6841.790000000004
Trevor Daley (BOS)X57000000130010.00%2611.0700002000031

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Forsberg (TOR)X7128.69%1229928021.49216002001110125
David Krejci (MIN)X6451.82%26386030031.3731410034001263
Sidney Crosby (DET)X3557.29%18996940031.3571300001201772
Patrice Bergeron (ANA)X4459.67%22767826021.470100112001078
Sebastian Aho (WAS)X8459.29%1139026011.4400000310001156
Jamie Benn (TOR)X3446.04%23746739211.284162140041468
Derek Stepan (DAL)X7253.98%13935124021.620100105201065
Nikita Kucherov (CHI)X7229.27%24611020111.182121010810754
Mark Scheifele (WAS)X4151.90%22106329031.192810017006514
Bo Horvat (TOT)X11356.18%19818438001.19412101170012125
Teuvo Teravainen (PHI)X5634.07%21406933221.1221000011006137
Nathan MacKinnon (NAS)X5351.71%178511327021.0731010000111136
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAL)X5148.48%13210223011.2021300000221055
Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X9332.43%14810235021.0611400102101246
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X8226.37%919316021.224112021300883
Ryan O'Reilly (OTT)X2357.17%22816836111.041600100101015
Taylor Hall (StL)X10233.33%1088917001.190000012002810
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X3253.78%10326228001.265101030010673
Blake Wheeler (BUF)X5336.84%957119001.2831101200611226
Jake Debrusk (MIN)X3133.75%1609218001.191140000033875
Dylan Larkin (ARI)X5157.81%14725525011.11190001100864
Mika Zibanejad (FLO)X3154.55%1987941211.04340122200872
Logan Couture (TOT)X4148.11%19604532101.0651101002101068
Frank Vatrano (VAN)X4431.24%6377228011.25130000041753
Brayden Schenn (NJD)X4449.91%5757422001.26121020031865
Alex Tuch (TOT)X9537.41%2705021031.15000102200867
Sean Monahan (PIT)X6454.01%20077134001.095190010011984
Joel Armia (CLB)X1533.33%1386626011.131400111004108
Nolan Patrick (CAR)X5154.81%14257533011.13041000000656
Auston Matthews (LAK)X4253.40%21017134200.99140010011259
Brayden Point (COL)X4654.46%11211115001.1841300011001055
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X7244.12%9525430011.101100012001324
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X5229.03%938222011.16390004400784
Patrick Kane (NYR)X7429.50%13911125001.035130003300934
Jordan Eberle (OTT)X5330.58%2068825000.982120110210473
William Karlsson (SJS)X8252.64%22324134020.98020110091777
Sean Couturier (MTL)X9154.86%21736036030.96120004400756
Torey Krug (ANA)X130.00%06046000.87001022200235
Nico Hischier (DET)X9052.38%844222101.30000000072752
Eric Staal (TOT)X2655.22%12845321011.04140000410574
J.T. Miller (TOT)X2450.48%4205831000.92361002200865
Jeff Carter (DAL)X5251.76%853312011.220000023002112
Steven Stamkos (COL)X3255.10%18135730011.043110210120345
Kevin Labanc (LAK)X4136.20%1635441100.92180000011635
Anze Kopitar (CAL)X5357.55%22735434110.88140020011456
Anthony Cirelli (CLB)X6054.59%23083627110.923111001100664
Anders Lee (TOT)X7437.47%3955723001.01000011200575
Mikko Koivu (NJD)X3156.97%7254333011.12251000250246
Matt Duchene (PIT)X4257.94%7379023001.01290000022553
Gustav Nyquist (StL)X6037.19%1218324010.96020001300845
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X5049.89%13995237000.93280100510745
Michael Rasmussen (R) (CAR)X6233.16%3775622001.09150112200428
Cam Atkinson (ARI)X6135.48%625731001.01000001500544
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X5033.09%1398520020.97020010150376
Jason Spezza (MIN)X3159.30%8332820001.020100001010263
Jonathan Toews (BOS)X1060.65%15174628010.84180010210543
Ryan Getzlaf (WAS)X7259.27%12893828100.943101120021632
Jack Eichel (WIN)X3050.74%17547238000.92260000055751
Vladimir Tarasenko (StL)X10142.86%846022000.90110110210534
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X7553.85%1048321020.960120000210384
Mark Stone (BOS)X2136.36%665726010.93020002200462
Gabriel Landeskog (DET)X6254.41%687418010.97070000022744
Claude Giroux (BOS)X3059.68%8885124000.92040001100425
Ryan Johansen (BUF)X4254.06%15523116001.00130000320634
Kevin Hayes (WAS)X5250.38%1315426000.86040000420376
Max Domi (BUF)X6151.39%15804420000.97000010011248
Kyle Palmieri (MTL)X6224.64%697019001.02000010510805
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X4141.80%5006138310.961900000156763
Tyson Barrie (PHI)X200.00%05966000.69000001500332
Brock Boeser (WIN)X2433.69%1876833020.833802100445107
Aleksander Barkov (NAS)X4554.45%13266225000.83390000210614
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PIT)X3257.56%8535813011.15140100230663
Derick Brassard (CAR)X5152.20%10677028200.88170000052445
William Nylander (TOR)X2339.68%637320001.05040000011412
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (NYR)X6247.55%22043327100.84000122300447
Mats Zuccarello (ARI)X5127.08%487019000.98440000210266
Viktor Arvidsson (PHI)X5535.21%1427130210.83171001100664
Elias Lindholm (ARI)X9452.38%2945830110.84050000160736
Tyler Seguin (BOS)X7261.02%6856421000.81280120230473
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X6257.56%4436332020.80180000031416
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X2356.44%10795822000.96371000130513
Frans Nielsen (StL)X2255.10%17841421010.81180110011422
Conor Sheary (MIN)X5140.00%458124000.94372000021433
Jimmy Vesey (CLB)X4233.59%1315634110.80380000230743
Travis Zajac (ARI)X5360.56%13313025000.92010000230573
Mike Hoffman (CAL)X4125.42%1184525010.79010010011625
Phil Kessel (TOT)X4240.17%1174128010.84030000011253
John Carlson (CAL)X200.00%05773000.603131010340332
Connor McDavid (FLO)X2450.80%17548226010.77161000410575
Tyler Ennis (ANA)X4130.95%847626000.904130000410355
Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X6352.76%12344522000.905131000210376
David Pastrnak (COL)X2237.68%697314000.84060101100713
Paul Stastny (MTL)X7156.42%11223024000.91000101500343
Vincent Hinostroza (DAL)X6330.69%1013627000.93280000066653
Matthew Tkachuk (DET)X5433.33%996928010.79000000180665
Matt Moulson (VAN)X1336.00%1006529000.81162120011241
Evander Kane (SJS)X2343.71%1518418000.90143010011623
Leon Draisaitl (EDM)X2253.30%19235332000.674140012200628
Elias Pettersson (R) (ARI)X2252.85%1936617001.04000003600425
Dylan Strome (NYI)X6252.87%4014916010.92000010066464
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X5131.58%955424100.84010000053562
T.J. Oshie (WAS)X4140.00%655114000.77150000310463
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X5342.67%2259419010.82020001400614
Tomas Tatar (CAL)X4126.44%875314000.91110001300634
Kasperi Kapanen (LAK)X2341.72%1515631100.66150100022240
Mitch Marner (NAS)X1129.17%1204227000.70000100031224
Brad Marchand (BOS)X1236.89%1036417000.76141100210132
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X4136.23%1384430000.70020121200245
Erik Haula (CLB)X8356.62%6504418000.91340000160464
Jakub Voracek (ARI)X4132.05%786528010.75030101100311
Joe Thornton (VGS)X2354.88%15163921010.82050001100423
Cody Eakin (PHI)X7054.24%3544335110.65160000130512
Jonathan Drouin (BUF)X5335.71%845015010.88020000011261
Brady Tkachuk (R) (WIN)X5239.73%735534110.74272111100435
Dominik Kahun (R) (CLB)X0232.93%825922000.74000010210164
Colton Sissons (StL)X0253.52%15322333000.68003000130446
Dustin Brown (MTL)X0120.27%743833000.72350011300113
Jonathan Marchessault (NAS)X5344.19%1723231000.63000000011185
Nino Niederreiter (PIT)X3231.63%984312000.74000010210263
Mark Giordano (StL)X200.00%05754100.522800000221202
Josh Anderson (NJD)X10133.87%4932927010.72121104400422
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X1129.63%546919000.73010000031225
Brendan Gallagher (NYR)X2139.73%738123000.763100000310332
James van Riemsdyk (CHI)X4342.11%766019000.76030100054554
Scott Laughton (CAR)X2353.33%1355224010.67131000190242
Nick Foligno (WAS)X4245.71%354111010.82030112300324
Mathew Barzal (LAK)X2245.89%9747425010.61090200150621
Radek Faksa (SJS)X4052.70%9094031000.66050210073444
Dustin Byfuglien (DAL)XX010.00%04371100.500010201160121
Charlie Coyle (NYI)X5251.92%2082020010.72460010022517
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X3154.99%8114524000.75010021100460
Carl Hagelin (ANA)X3130.00%806422100.82000000022512
Bryan Little (DAL)X4256.05%9673527000.83140000088324
Zach Parise (TOT)X2038.10%634019010.82010002300491
Alex Iafallo (VGS)X3128.79%3896617000.77000000150841
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X2148.08%3913624000.77131032200355
Dominic Toninato (CAR)X0149.36%8573622000.73132002200223
Alex Galchenyuk (PIT)X3245.00%1006415010.6451600000102312
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X4026.83%414813001.04000000032344
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X2137.50%48547011.00000100160330
Joe Pavelski (ARI)X3258.60%9303019000.651700102130514
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X5049.62%3973827100.77020000011243
Anthony Mantha (StL)X4230.30%335211000.90000000011443
Patrik Laine (DET)X4530.36%1124520000.626150001100147
Clayton Keller (DET)X5335.09%57378000.75000000022132
Colin Wilson (MIN)X3135.73%3895113000.87000000011232
Kyle Connor (BUF)X1336.84%573816000.79030000310225
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X2246.75%774925000.77011112200113
Logan Shaw (VAN)X2148.99%6414023000.75020120011144
Seth Jones (DET)X010.00%02855000.46000000170023
Troy Brouwer (VAN)X5140.00%955525000.62121230120472
Austin Watson (TOT)X4236.61%1123334000.653133040092423
Blake Coleman (WIN)X3240.67%6275229000.58270120120232
Adam Henrique (EDM)X1054.01%1373727000.60160000011262
Jordan Staal (CAL)X0258.77%12492331000.68001000260364
John Tavares (DET)X2258.51%12632332200.58150000032252
Alexander Radulov (COL)X3131.82%1104022000.621700000113044
Jaden Schwartz (SJS)X3045.83%245312000.91000000033143
Victor Hedman (FLO)X010.00%03261100.520000000249032
Evgeni Dadonov (MTL)X0530.00%804427000.65000000033164
Cooper Marody (R) (CAR)X5151.75%1144824000.83002110240152
David Perron (COL)X2036.73%492820000.67150010120232
Brandon Saad (NYR)X1129.79%475122000.653140000021331
Chris Kreider (MTL)X2146.94%495623300.67020101100435
Milan Lucic (ANA)X5138.74%1113720000.69001121100321
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X5124.64%695917000.64260000120423
Alexander Steen (TOT)X1232.59%9883326000.60130002400115
Jordan Weal (PHI)X1152.76%9252629000.580200100118321
Bobby Ryan (PHI)X2035.01%3573817000.65000110033044
Erik Karlsson (ARI)X200.00%03955000.43000000022222
Ryan Kesler (ANA)X2259.68%10593331100.64001001100301
Nick Bjugstad (CLB)X4153.22%6054222000.702130000170353
Jacob Trouba (WAS)X100.00%02761000.42002000230010
Josh Bailey (CHI)X5240.08%4843321010.50290100051233
Tom Wilson (FLO)X3043.71%318275001.164152300210213
Ilya Kovalchuk (R) (StL)X1033.90%595625000.69280000041131
Bryan Rust (TOT)X3031.91%475126000.873400000171540
Drew Doughty (TOT)X000.00%23274000.400000001210123
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X1032.76%582924000.64000000031443
Conor Garland (DAL)X1235.53%766019000.68180000150313
Joonas Donskoi (TBL)X4124.69%812414000.71000000150044
Anthony Beauvillier (OTT)X3032.57%5688017000.62020004400134
Keith Yandle (MTL)X200.00%04655100.41000000011432
Dmitry Orlov (ANA)X010.00%02482000.400010000162201
Casey Cizikas (SJS)X5052.59%4833334000.70050000044354
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DAL)X1031.82%445214000.63030000032212
Brian Boyle (TOT)X3143.15%2483114110.86250000022334
David Backes (MIN)X2052.31%2603128010.58120030041422
Roman Josi (PHI)X110.00%03986000.39000000280022
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X3226.42%1062611000.6500000001212203
Tyler Pitlick (CLB)X3035.26%1902919110.87130000130213
Maxime Comtois (R) (CAR)X2036.36%444020200.70000000022042
Jake Guentzel (BUF)X5128.74%874818000.554120000044342
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X3133.01%2063918100.68350000120103
Jason Dickinson (WIN)X2044.49%7802430000.55000100033202
Alex DeBrincat (DET)X4133.33%484612010.71120000022531
Mikael Backlund (COL)X3052.73%6222822000.68000000310133
Phillip Danault (BUF)X2155.40%8612517200.62001000031242
Jesper Bratt (TOT)X5126.67%304719000.65000002200243
Ryan Callahan (ANA)X2233.68%953725000.53000200120053
Zack Smith (DAL)X3155.12%2053728000.60000041200421
Timo Meier (FLO)X0128.04%1073821000.494151010021134
Tyler Bozak (CHI)X4054.93%5374322000.78120000140222
Brent Burns (EDM)XX0325.00%243242000.54080000022312
Ivan Provorov (CAR)X200.00%02657000.40000100071141
Neal Pionk (CLB)X000.00%02366000.380010200153211
Taro Hirose (R) (VAN)X5216.67%662016100.74000000011034
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X4037.04%1084723000.492130001100135
Magnus Paajarvi (OTT)X1132.80%1253516000.57190000061122
Artem Anisimov (WAS)X1550.47%6403014000.69080001100144
Travis Konecny (EDM)X2026.23%613222000.57080001100223
Alex Pietrangelo (WAS)X330.00%02668000.34010000074111
Kris Letang (NAS)X100.00%05159000.37220000011233
Shea Theodore (TOR)X00100.00%14159000.36110100011010
Chris Terry (ANA)X4131.82%662421000.533101310011125
Adrian Kempe (OTT)X2157.89%385320000.60000100033022
Alex Killorn (CAL)X4128.71%4255035010.63000000055520
Boone Jenner (BOS)X3153.61%2632523000.43140002200315
Jesper Fast (MIN)X1227.87%613618000.69010000042110
Shea Weber (BUF)X000.00%02277000.360000000141013
Zach Hyman (TOR)X3340.90%4671434020.423144170033411
Justin Williams (CAL)X6048.00%502511000.55030103300121
Andrew Copp (DAL)X1247.46%8663928000.613700001120122
Derek Grant (ANA)X3058.75%5142318000.60120000082032
Jujhar Khaira (NJD)X1142.60%1691816000.77010100320022
Brock McGinn (TOT)X1035.00%1801119000.576800000193113
Ondrej Kase (EDM)X1032.12%1654617010.615160000160122
Zemgus Girgensons (LAK)X0136.36%773630000.45000001200061
Micheal Ferland (BOS)X2138.00%505614000.55000010033023
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X2130.56%1444713000.78021001100033
Marcus Johansson (SJS)X2132.61%230338010.83000000022300
Colin White (VAN)X0156.82%308266001.61020000044151
Brock Nelson (NAS)X1252.11%712225010.440000000123110
Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X0050.00%445516000.600200000255112
Morgan Rielly (DET)X200.00%03154000.36000001100122
Jared McCann (TOT)X2146.43%281815000.78220000022123
Darren Helm (LAK)X1342.31%524319000.45120100044125
Alex Chiasson (NJD)X1028.57%633015000.62000000022231
Sam Steel (R) (MIN)X2354.38%3312518000.74000000021123
Ryan Strome (TOT)X2148.93%3744032100.50151200043124
Brayden McNabb (MIN)X010.00%014100000.320001200265021
Matt Calvert (WIN)X2242.55%473324000.53002110022213
Cal O'Reilly (LAK)X2150.50%8083330020.46340000061421
Brandon Tanev (NYI)X2232.39%712819010.591200000152333
Adam Cracknell (ANA)X3330.70%1142015000.58231020021412
Jason Zucker (COL)X3126.92%264014000.65110001200321
Nick Leddy (SJS)X100.00%02661000.310000000222122
Zach Werenski (TOT)X010.00%02748000.390000000173010
Duncan Keith (VGS)X000.00%02859000.31111121200003
Anthony Duclair (OTT)X2230.21%2353815000.451700000133013
J.T. Compher (COL)X2066.67%36459100.68000010099141
Hampus Lindholm (TOR)X100.00%03085000.29012000011002
Sam Gagner (TOT)X2145.91%2571521000.58020000044401
Sam Reinhart (NAS)X4031.48%545117000.47030001200140
Blake Comeau (TOT)X0040.00%553025000.5303000001613131
Mark Jankowski (NYR)X1055.42%8772629000.45000000055032
Jori Lehtera (VAN)X1146.83%7582526000.430110100121302
Alexandre Fortin (CAR)X1046.03%631932000.41010000044001
Zdeno Chara (MIN)X110.00%01064000.290011200355013
Alex Goligoski (LAK)X100.00%02359000.311200000101010
Justin Faulk (TOT)X100.00%02249000.340010100614121
Noah Hanifin (NYI)X010.00%02363000.310001000763002
Lawson Crouse (PIT)X1229.73%375217000.56000000044322
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (NYR)X1056.97%9041626100.45000000022322
Jakob Silfverberg (MTL)X2123.81%423723000.58290000022313
Craig Smith (ARI)X1140.63%641915000.500000002140212
Brendan Perlini (CLB)X2125.40%633515000.63010000210302
Roope Hintz (TOR)X1053.44%9001222000.440000100141202
Shayne Gostisbehere (WIN)X110.00%03743000.38010010098031
Ryan Murray (CLB)X100.00%02047000.330000000369103
Paul Byron (TOT)X2135.19%1083516000.59380010011232
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X2145.85%4103111000.52030000310112
David Kampf (NYR)X1150.44%2261615000.690000000173022
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X400.00%01361000.280111100541121
Olli Maatta (BOS)X000.00%01565000.32001001100020
Niklas Kronwall (NJD)X000.00%01951000.31110000062011
Alexander Edler (StL)X110.00%04463000.300001200118211
Justin Braun (PIT)X100.00%11676000.27000100083004
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000.00%02268000.330200201260102
Brett Connolly (CAL)X2133.33%211822010.52000000099141
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X5220.00%202310000.82001110011221
Josh Leivo (VGS)X2019.23%26189000.77010000033111
Greg Carey (PHI)X3152.08%483422000.41041010031111
Jakub Vrana (WAS)X3138.18%554912000.49000000011201
Michael Frolik (TOT)X1130.64%235395000.66030000011201
Miles Wood (PIT)X2238.10%215017000.63001000120121
Lars Eller (MTL)X2052.79%6801621000.510001100188231
Richard Panik (WAS)X1227.50%402514000.54000000011130
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X1151.58%10762830000.47220000062002
Miro Heiskanen (R) (WIN)X030.00%12758000.35000100180110
Joshua Morrissey (TOT)X100.00%02762000.2700101002514201
Tyler Myers (NYI)X100.00%02945000.300010000456010
Mikhail Sergachev (SJS)X000.00%01441000.30000000072011
Brad Richardson (TOT)X4050.45%3351725000.4701001003939233
Riley Barber (WIN)X3232.20%592019000.41000200042234
Carl Soderberg (NAS)X1053.28%3512327000.39000100022222
Tyler Toffoli (BOS)X4031.48%4323918000.41000000041202
Jason Pominville (OTT)X0146.77%1242730000.364120000011002
Drake Batherson (R) (CAR)X2133.33%18204011.22000001200212
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X1041.71%1994321000.56001100130112
Oscar Lindberg (NJD)X0066.67%30309000.880000001110210
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X000.00%01062000.28000020086103
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X2236.56%1866116100.47130001200100
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X2141.88%4803811000.64001000120112
Matt Dumba (MTL)X200.00%02445000.280000000121110
Nick Bonino (DET)X2154.16%661731000.431600000132100
Rasmus Ristolainen (BUF)X100.00%02366000.260200100102201
Ryan Ellis (COL)X210.00%01438000.290200100375021
Dougie Hamilton (NYI)X000.00%02962000.26120000083003
Cody Ceci (CHI)X000.00%01580000.250002000131010
Darnell Nurse (WAS)X000.00%02363000.280011100221010
Connor Brown (TOR)X2239.58%482823110.36000000031210
Calle Jarnkrok (CHI)X2243.90%823113000.56240010074222
Oskar Lindblom (PIT)X2131.48%543417000.37000000044032
Kyle Brodziak (FLO)X1155.44%680820000.42160000011122
Brandon Dubinsky (PIT)X2058.65%5782611000.4801010002513301
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X0332.56%431720000.45010000022121
Paul Thompson (WIN)X2027.03%372218000.510000000102200
Andrew Poturalski (LAK)X2052.17%691918000.39010010055012
Mike Reilly (NYR)X030.00%01135000.30000011300121
Marco Scandella (CAR)X010.00%02468000.27010000071012
Esa Lindell (LAK)X000.00%02280000.230010000150000
Maxime Lajoie (TOT)X000.00%01436000.340000000111010
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (DET)X100.00%02265000.260000100212011
P.K. Subban (CAL)X000.00%02142000.300001000112000
Marcus Sorensen (OTT)X0032.04%3094619000.46000020043001
Brandon Sutter (StL)X2053.05%737821000.44110000054124
Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X200.00%11824000.300000000281210
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X000.00%0867000.25000000053000
Radko Gudas (TOT)X100.00%0871000.250000201220003
Pavel Buchnevich (StL)X1124.00%253210000.5300100003232411
Colton Sceviour (PHI)X1142.55%471528000.35160000033210
Jake Virtanen (CLB)X2028.21%392623000.39110001100002
Troy Terry (R) (CLB)X2129.79%473115000.45000000140111
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X1157.14%352815000.48000001100102
Melker Karlsson (CAL)X0045.28%532324000.533100000066102
Byron Froese (PHI)X1051.57%3182517000.40001110011210
Colby Cave (ANA)X2047.53%3851921000.4331500000262110
Andrew Ladd (DAL)X0133.33%302822000.55010000060101
Corey Perry (NYR)X3040.00%20394000.650000000123113
Jake McCabe (TOT)X21100.00%11549000.260010100128001
Jakob Chychrun (NYI)X110.00%0923000.3700000001610000
Ryan Suter (ARI)X020.00%01268100.22001010140202
Mike Green (StL)X200.00%01024000.340000000211012
Matt Niskanen (CAR)X010.00%01557000.300000001130210
Travis Sanheim (CAR)X010.00%01844000.350000000261000
Colin Miller (TOT)X000.00%01551000.280000000149102
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X100.00%02566000.231100000247111
Adam Lowry (COL)X2056.23%6421816100.430200000116324
Vladislav Namestnikov (StL)X3131.82%222218000.530000001130132
Jamie McGinn (MIN)X2042.86%142510000.54000000055112
Cameron Gaunce (SJS)X110.00%0432000.30011000033002
Kevin Shattenkirk (VAN)X000.00%02230000.340401100218101
Jared Spurgeon (EDM)X110.00%01763000.21110000031011
Lucas Wallmark (VAN)X0152.92%6331911000.75011010180001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (COL)X000.00%01271000.2312010005915101
Ryan McDonagh (PIT)X000.00%03179000.200020000132110
Taylor Raddysh (R) (PHI)X1047.65%149915000.34000000011013
Brett Howden (R) (TOR)X1050.45%4462419000.44000110071031
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X2028.57%21214000.88000000044201
Reilly Smith (BUF)X0052.63%191610000.67000000021021
John Klingberg (EDM)X100.00%02161000.210100000466111
Colton Parayko (NAS)X00100.00%1758000.230010200191000
Ben Lovejoy (StL)X000.00%0659000.230001001690010
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (PIT)X3147.86%140188100.425180101300003
Yanni Gourde (FLO)X2043.48%232413000.420000000136011
Kyle Clifford (TOR)X1038.52%1222512000.55001010022001
Tobias Rieder (CAL)X2153.33%153325100.47000000022002
Joel Eriksson Ek (NYR)X0075.00%122115000.55000000033020
Nick Holden (PIT)X000.00%0660000.21000000140011
Luke Glendening (BUF)X1053.15%4291423000.470000000299121
Thomas Chabot (VAN)X000.00%01622000.56000000087011
Brenden Dillon (OTT)X000.00%01646000.2900000002323011
Zach Bogosian (VAN)X000.00%01490000.20385440022100
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X020.00%0779000.220100000466000
Philippe Myers (CAR)X000.00%01044000.230000002310000
Oscar Klefbom (EDM)X000.00%01343000.220000000821001
Pontus Aberg (VGS)X2128.57%353310000.59010001100130
Carter Rowney (TOT)X3048.08%52137000.78000010210100
Markus Granlund (NYI)X1039.06%642118000.5241100000103103
Victor Olofsson (R) (MIN)X1057.14%71510000.460100000153032
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0047.50%401122100.37000120051001
Joel Edmundson (LAK)X100.00%0842000.230000100161020
Niklas Hjalmarsson (FLO)X100.00%01266000.21000000033001
Carl Gunnarsson (MIN)X000.00%0839000.27000000094000
David Schlemko (NYR)X000.00%0553000.190000001120101
Jordie Benn (NYI)X110.00%0756000.220000100177100
Dion Phaneuf (TOR)X000.00%0657000.210021000279010
Robert Hagg (TOT)X100.00%0776000.20001000085000
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X000.00%01148000.270000000324000
Kris Russell (WIN)X0050.00%21172000.2000001005411000
Kevan Miller (TOT)X000.00%0752000.23012230280000
Erik Johnson (COL)X100.00%01150000.20010000160000
Brandon Montour (MTL)X000.00%1645000.251300000182011
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000.00%0559000.2422210007822002
Nick Jensen (BUF)X000.00%0333000.3100101008213001
Vince Dunn (TOR)X000.00%02828000.260021100823000
Johnny Boychuk (ANA)X000.00%01662000.210011000822011
Dylan DeMelo (VGS)X000.00%0850000.220000000828001
Carter Verhaeghe (TOT)X2049.70%33473000.64131010033132
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X2238.46%391216000.39000000011111
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X0021.43%14358000.68001000000111
Antoine Roussel (FLO)X2044.32%882516000.40111130061000
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X1043.75%32318000.431500000192111
Kevin Porter (ANA)X0050.00%12295000.52001010066012
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X000.00%01462000.220000100491000
Jake Gardiner (CAL)X100.00%01644000.170001002110001
Jacob Larsson (CLB)X200.00%01148000.210000001590110
Noah Juulsen (WIN)X000.00%0540000.270000000330000
Jonathan Ericsson (NYR)X000.00%0765000.18000000080000
Nick Ritchie (LAK)X0125.93%272616010.39000002200211
Kyle Turris (TOT)X0151.16%518408000.35120000031000
Johan Larsson (CHI)X0156.45%3491520000.2800001002811041
Axel Holmstrom (WIN)X1046.11%5141119000.340001200172111
Troy Stecher (DAL)X100.00%02055000.190000000382011
Aaron Ekblad (NAS)X000.00%02068100.17000020033002
Andrej Sekera (MIN)X000.00%0950000.240000000173000
Nikita Zadorov (StL)X000.00%0548000.180102201280002
Marc Staal (TOT)X000.00%0745000.220010000672021
Justin Schultz (SJS)X000.00%01541000.200000100423010
Brett Pesce (TOT)X000.00%01359000.201300000733010
Andy Greene (TOT)X000.00%0954000.221200001810002
Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X0050.00%302109000.3700000001816011
Matt Cullen (NYI)X2054.38%4341221100.30110000033102
Patrik Berglund (CHI)X1068.75%32917000.39010000066020
Andre Burakovsky (CAL)X1126.09%232616000.300000100129002
Barclay Goodrow (OTT)X2056.33%1581618000.31170000066001
David Savard (BOS)X110.00%0638000.182300000283010
Evan Rodrigues (EDM)X0147.60%250710000.44180000062011
Michael Matheson (LAK)X100.00%02154000.19000010085010
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X000.00%01149000.1900000006021000
Jake Muzzin (ARI)X000.00%01038000.170011000133001
Anton Stralman (ARI)X000.00%0658000.190000101500010
Jack Johnson (ANA)X000.00%01672000.160000201560020
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X000.00%0444000.210112200802001
Jonas Brodin (COL)X000.00%0957000.190000000824000
Brian Dumoulin (ARI)X000.00%0440000.210000100827000
Erik Gudbranson (PHI)X000.00%0840000.220000000823000
Devin Shore (CHI)X3144.21%951716000.3400000001613001
Lukas Radil (R) (VAN)X2036.21%1162014000.3100000002725002
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (WAS)X0011.11%9246000.570000000364011
Ryan Donato (ARI)X0133.33%252253000.46000000066011
Chris Wagner (FLO)X1133.87%437626000.29001000061022
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X1056.67%3067001.06000001300010
Will Butcher (LAK)X100.00%0627000.250000000461000
Ben Hutton (CLB)X010.00%01737000.170000000681011
Marcus Pettersson (TOR)X000.00%01654000.17002150082000
Dan Girardi (PHI)X000.00%0439000.210000000823000
Gabriel Dumont (OTT)X1157.58%332318000.42010100055201
Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X0114.29%14265000.380000000104011
Devante Smith-Pelly (MIN)X0130.43%23714000.3801001002211010
Chris Tierney (MTL)X5055.78%199216000.38000000082100
Leo Komarov (DET)X1147.92%48614100.32000100055012
Lane Pederson (CAR)X1046.81%5022510000.3000000002020001
Luke Johnson (SJS)X1062.50%8015000.55000000710002
Chris Conner (TOR)X1160.00%1074000.370010000359012
Par Lindholm (R) (CLB)X0144.27%262313200.36020001100100
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X100.00%0834000.27000000044010
Michael Grabner (BOS)X0031.11%452423100.220000000148011
Anthony DeAngelo (CAL)X020.00%0632000.241311101520010
Travis Hamonic (BOS)X010.00%0660000.1700001006815001
Damon Severson (TOT)X000.00%02239000.19010000043110
Greg Pateryn (BOS)X100.00%1563000.170010000639000
Gavin Bayreuther (CAR)X000.00%01357000.18000000430000
Connor Murphy (CAL)X000.00%0873000.150000100822100
Ryan Pulock (WAS)X000.00%0539000.190000100821000
Matt Benning (TOT)X000.00%0644000.190010000831000
Kenny Agostino (VAN)X2018.18%22257000.38000120000011
Danton Heinen (EDM)X1029.82%571313000.31000001100012
James Neal (CAL)X1237.50%248115000.39120001100011
Mark Letestu (LAK)X1051.48%169619000.273900000376002
Christian Dvorak (TBL)X3056.67%120228100.55000000410022
Daniel O'Regan (VGS)X0150.41%12397000.69110000021101
Ian Cole (COL)X000.00%0367000.1600743001313100
Christian Folin (TBL)X000.00%0419000.38000000081000
Michal Kempny (NYR)X000.00%01342000.1800000001717100
Brady Skjei (CHI)X000.00%01443000.16000000091010
Carl Dahlstrom (NYR)X000.00%0559000.140000001370001
Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X000.00%0332000.220000000562000
Paul Carey (NAS)X2049.12%114175000.67000100011100
Sean Kuraly (BOS)X1150.49%307314100.32000000088110
Tom Pyatt (PIT)X2234.34%99314000.27010000022002
Sam Carrick (VAN)X1050.44%113105000.71120120021000
Joe Pendenza (VAN)X0246.31%447514000.30000110022002
Jay Beagle (BUF)X1056.00%25822000.26000100099103
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X0033.33%6134000.67002100031000
Dryden Hunt (CAR)X0041.18%17197000.42001000490000
Dan Renouf (SJS)X100.00%0327000.210130000261001
Nick Seeler (TBL)X000.00%0350000.180002300153000
Jeff Petry (EDM)X000.00%01556000.150010002220020
Ben Chiarot (SJS)X000.00%0120000.220000100205000
Cam Fowler (PHI)X000.00%02044000.180000000776000
Taylor Fedun (OTT)X000.00%01145000.160000000824000
Brandon Manning (TOR)X000.00%0239000.210120000827001
Kyle Okposo (NYR)X3130.43%232311000.2400000002525031
Chris Mueller (StL)X0054.96%131102000.41000001100011
Brandon Pirri (NAS)X0026.09%46118000.27280000032100
Nic Dowd (WAS)X1151.04%192107000.32000000044000
Derek Forbort (PHI)X100.00%01060000.120000000514000
Martin Marincin (CLB)X100.00%0229000.220100000557010
Jay Bouwmeester (FLO)X000.00%11251000.13001200091012
Karl Alzner (CLB)X000.00%0348000.1600110003417000
Braydon Coburn (ANA)X000.00%0827000.1700000001111100
Rasmus Andersson (VGS)X000.00%0727000.19001000000000
Steven Santini (EDM)X000.00%0125000.2000000008228100
Dmitry Kulikov (WIN)X000.00%0734000.180000100795000
Nate Schmidt (NAS)X000.00%02062000.130001000811000
Erik Cernak (R) (CAL)X000.00%01042000.140001201820010
Daniel Carr (MTL)X1044.44%91811000.31010010022002
Ryan Spooner (WIN)X3035.96%203103000.3300000001717001
Steve Bernier (ANA)X0025.00%1649000.2811000002121000
Travis Morin (TOR)X0052.22%180211000.36000010064001
Matthew Highmore (CAR)X0040.00%30910000.35000000022010
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X0165.52%581311000.23000000120000
Eric Fehr (WAS)X0142.31%26921000.22000000099001
Chris Kunitz (TOR)X0028.57%211719000.21110000011010
Egor Yakovlev (R) (TOT)X000.00%0840000.1800000001414001
Matt Nieto (ARI)X0011.11%91110000.2600000002511011
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X000.00%0329000.220000000152010
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X0029.53%193810000.35030001100001
Lawrence Pilut (R) (MIN)X000.00%0521000.220000000224000
Mark Barberio (OTT)X010.00%1645000.130001000423001
Andrew MacDonald (VGS)X000.00%0634000.151300000255000
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X000.00%0861000.1200000004422001
Cal Foote (R) (OTT)X000.00%01175000.1000130001717000
Jason Demers (DAL)X000.00%0526000.1700002007913000
Adam McQuaid (ANA)X000.00%0761000.140012202800000
John Moore (StL)X000.00%0632000.1623000008227001
Alec Martinez (DET)X000.00%0455000.150000000823000
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X0050.00%2092000.3605000001414000
Adam Mascherin (R) (CAR)X0038.46%1339000.52000100011000
Garnet Hathaway (VGS)X0030.77%26129000.2500001001916020
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (CAR)X0012.50%811001.02000000000000
Justin Dowling (TOT)X0048.21%16864000.380000000155000
Ashton Sautner (VGS)X100.00%0223000.180000000333012
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X000.00%01530000.150000100132000
Patrik Nemeth (NAS)X000.00%0042000.140001002720000
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X000.00%01152000.100001200819001
Alex Biega (LAK)X000.00%0133000.160000000821000
Christian Fischer (ARI)X1037.50%854000.43000000077100
Robby Fabbri (VAN)X0027.22%15844000.790000000167101
Zack Kassian (FLO)X0025.16%155169000.39000000011000
Ross Johnston (VAN)X0025.00%16138000.39003210000000
Noel Acciari (COL)X1052.78%362414000.150200000156001
Sam Vigneault (VAN)X1041.36%353315000.24000000051000
Nathan Beaulieu (NYR)X000.00%0339000.110100000491000
Mark Pysyk (WAS)X010.00%0836000.1000001001010000
Sami Niku (DAL)X000.00%0122000.1800000005715000
Dennis Robertson (VAN)X000.00%0128000.150002100563001
Filip Hronek (ARI)X000.00%0230000.130000001820000
Vinni Lettieri (CAR)X0025.00%812000.59000000033000
Matt Puempel (TBL)X0042.86%7135000.46000000052010
Michael Raffl (PHI)X2018.18%1193000.2500000001211000
Peter Holland (StL)X0054.55%1137000.310100000303000
Filip Chlapik (VAN)X1043.24%3753000.28001100011001
Thomas Hickey (BOS)X000.00%0832000.1202000002311001
Casey Nelson (TOT)X000.00%0722000.170001000355010
Brett Kulak (WIN)X0050.00%2522000.17000000022000
John Ramage (OTT)X000.00%1216000.1500001005112000
Alex Petrovic (WIN)X000.00%0528000.1300000006912000
Josh Manson (MTL)X000.00%0235000.100000200712000
Robert Bortuzzo (PIT)X000.00%0338000.1300000007112000
Roman Polak (BOS)X000.00%0538000.090000100737000
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000.00%0247000.080001000825000
Curtis Lazar (VAN)X1050.00%12456000.52000101100100
Justin Scott (NJD)X1036.67%3046000.21001010098000
Zach Aston-Reese (EDM)X1028.36%67621000.110101000289010
Kurtis MacDermid (CLB)X010.00%039000.20000140051000
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000.00%0340000.110000000515000
Adam Pelech (TOT)X000.00%0328000.090000000193001
Marcus Kruger (BOS)X0045.05%111510000.150000000788000
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X000.00%0335000.0800000007816000
Mark Borowiecki (FLO)X100.00%0225000.1000135005422000
Lukas Sedlak (NJD)X0051.28%3910001.53110001200010
Justin Holl (VAN)XX000.00%108000.29000000033000
Adam Erne (NAS)X0057.14%765000.31000000011000
Patrick Brown (DET)X0055.56%931000.31000001100000
Ryan Graves (FLO)X000.00%007000.360000002410000
Josh Brown (TOT)X000.00%0213000.170020201100000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (VAN)X000.00%0313000.180000000111000
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X000.00%0016000.150000000342000
Ryan Collins (VAN)X000.00%0121000.140020100164000
Christian Jaros (R) (TOT)X000.00%0124000.1000000002929000
Brennan Menell (CAR)X000.00%0116000.170001000723000
Buddy Robinson (EDM)X0040.00%3006000.1502000001515000
Liam O'Brien (ANA)X1049.06%5313000.39001000110000
Nick Cousins (DET)X0048.19%8352000.2011000005843001
Matt Hunwick (OTT)X010.00%0216000.1400001005021000
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X000.00%029000.220001100150001
Marian Studenic (R) (VAN)X0013.33%1525000.20000000160000
Matt Taormina (NYR)X000.00%008000.190000000206000
Anton Lindholm (NJD)X000.00%0214000.160000000206000
Jaycob Megna (ARI)X000.00%002000.5600010004229000
Zack MacEwen (PHI)X0047.17%159110000.160000000511000
Charlie McAvoy (FLO)X000.00%01218000.090000000402000
Kevin Rooney (NAS)X0157.89%1929000.1000000002020010
Marc Methot (ANA)X000.00%003101.42000000110000
Seth Griffith (TOT)X0025.00%431000.48000011100100
Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X000.00%042000.67000000420000
Drake Caggiula (LAK)X000.00%241000.55000000088000
Jakob Stukel (R) (PHI)X0040.30%6710000.79000000076000
Markus Hannikainen (TBL)X000.00%201000.36000000022000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (WIN)X0046.09%12873000.28001000099001
Teddy Blueger (TOT)X0060.00%542000.29000000033000
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (CAR)X000.00%6105000.210000000112001
Luke Schenn (EDM)X000.00%0335000.0400020001818000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (VGS)X000.00%012000.480000000474000
Devon Toews (TBL)X000.00%033000.17000010020000
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X0040.00%501000.240010000173000
Caleb Jones (TOT)X000.00%011000.160000000226000
Mikhail Vorobyev (R) (CAR)X0025.00%865000.220000001190000
Corban Knight (TOT)X0050.00%15818000.140100000173000
Reid Duke (NJD)X0037.50%10426000.110000000152000
Jacob MacDonald (WIN)X000.00%0720000.0600000006726000
Ben Harpur (PHI)X000.00%0016000.1200012007670000
Brendan Smith (LAK)X000.00%025000.1000000007815000
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X000.00%020000.81000001500000
Ben Street (CAL)X1031.25%1602000.38000000055001
Michael Carcone (WIN)X0030.00%1031000.1800000001414000
Riley Nash (TOT)X0044.00%2501000.07010000088000
Michael Stone (StL)X000.00%000001.06000000081000
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X0035.71%1401000.62000000098000
Yannick Weber (VAN)X000.00%013000.12000000000000
Alexander True (StL)X0062.50%2413000.29000002200000
Jacob Josefson (OTT)X000.00%400000.1500000001110000
Trevor Lewis (BOS)X000.00%100000.330000000145000
Tomas Plekanec (CLB)X0011.11%900000.210000001150000
Josh Wesley (CLB)X000.00%013000.210000001230000
Brian Campbell ()X000.00%002000.0500000002725000
Kyle Wood (VAN)X000.00%0011000.0400101002810000
Christian Wolanin (WAS)X000.00%0216000.03000000011000
Eric Gryba (LAK)X000.00%0112000.060000000724000
Derrick Pouliot (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000450000
Steven Swavely (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikita Jevpalovs (R) (SJS)X0033.33%300000.00000000061000
Jack Roslovic (MIN)X000.00%011000.00000001200000
Luke Kunin (NYR)X0025.00%410000.00000002200000
Nicolas Roy (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor Brickley (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.000000000362000
Juuso Riikola (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.000000001200000
Adam Comrie (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tyler Motte (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael McLeod (R) (TOR)X0050.00%400000.00000001100000
Rob Hamilton (VAN)X000.00%010000.000000000371000
Zach Senyshyn (R) (WIN)X000.00%010000.00000001100000
Ondrej Vala (R) (TOT)X000.00%010000.000000000203000
Christian Djoos (TOT)X000.00%010000.00000000030000
Ville Meskanen (R) (TOT)X0052.17%2301000.00000100022000
Kyle Bauman (R) (WIN)X00100.00%101000.00000000052000
Matt Fonteyne (R) (TBL)X000.00%000000.000000002120000
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X000.00%002000.00000000076000
Derek Ryan (BUF)X000.00%020000.00000000210000
Maxim Lamarche (OTT)X000.00%003000.000000000723000
Patrick Kaleta (MIN)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Evan McEneny (VGS)X000.00%000000.00000010011000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (WIN)X000.00%012000.00000000033000
Toby Enstrom ()X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Cedric Paquette (MTL)X00100.00%111000.00000001200000
Michael McCarron (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Chase De Leo (DAL)X000.00%102000.00000001100000
Markus Nutivaara (PIT)X000.00%002000.000000000413000
Juho Lammikko (R) (VAN)X0040.00%501000.00000000000000
Connor Clifton (TOT)X000.00%006000.000001100181000
Dylan Blujus (WIN)X000.00%003000.00000010055000
Andrey Pedan (VAN)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Connor Carrick (FLO)X000.00%001000.000000100309000
Rick Nash (TOT)X0010.79%13910000.00000000077000
Simon Despres (MIN)X000.00%001000.00000000088000
Gustav Forsling (PIT)X000.00%013000.00000000055000
Zach Sanford (NAS)X000.00%100000.00000001400000
Mike Vecchione (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000063000
William Borgen (R) (NAS)X000.00%001000.000000100761000
Marek Hrivik ()X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Nate Thompson (BUF)X0050.00%620000.0000000001313000
Haydn Fleury (WIN)X000.00%008000.00000000000000
Anders Bjork (WIN)X000.00%432000.000000011000000
Marian Gaborik ()X000.00%612000.0000000002929000
Samuel Girard (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000160000
Matt Bartkowski (NJD)X000.00%0015000.0000010003535000
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Trevor Daley (BOS)X000.00%002000.0001000005757000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Garteig (R) (PIT)10011.0000.002200086000.500405000
Michal Neuvirth (WIN)30000.9501.82660024024000.0000032000
Jonas Johansson (WAS)11000.9412.00600023416000.000015000
Anton Forsberg (CLB)10000.9381.90320011610000.000004000
Curtis McElhinney (DET)2213620.9272.0612550243590314210.83362054331
Anton Khudobin (PIT)53301570.9232.393143011251617815020.762425223863
Darcy Kuemper (PHI)44231240.9222.502470411031318618120.588173941635
Andrei Vasilevskiy (MTL)62391750.9212.183667231331692743520.783236121457
Roberto Luongo (NYI)50291530.9182.332834221101339797430.792244529530
Philipp Grubauer (SJS)46261640.9172.482715611121355666520.727114635542
Ben Bishop (EDM)562516130.9172.4033751011351617724400.721685423323
John Gibson (BUF)65411860.9162.343930221531816798920.833366416564
Linus Ullmark (NYR)41261310.9152.462463201011195630000.913234026432
Brian Elliott (MTL)2311910.9142.3112980150584307110.636112161221
Cal Petersen (TBL)20010.9142.32780033514000.000014000
Oscar Dansk (TOT)72130.9132.363820015173101100.2005515001
Pekka Rinne (TOT)64401840.9112.503812411591792827510.865376117546
Laurent Brossoit (VAN)239830.9112.7012452056630301100.636112110222
Thomas Greiss (TOT)55331730.9102.653219201421583722200.826235228345
Antoine Bibeau (BOS)83400.9102.684250019210119100.0000652002
David Rittich (TOT)35181320.9092.81205121961058522500.810213351431
Casey DeSmith (OTT)3881870.9092.87207201991091554310.545223146532
Robin Lehner (StL)59361460.9092.503378251411545689310.556185715614
Frederik Andersen (ARI)653618110.9082.583957621701844862410.724296513385
Carey Price (WAS)61312090.9072.733540201611739778210.724295823654
Cory Schneider (PIT)32141050.9072.7618502085912444120.826233051303
Petr Mrazek (WIN)45211820.9072.812520001181265640210.667124215222
Alex Stalock (BUF)138410.9072.897890038407223220.75041342001
Jake Allen (TOR)50201680.9052.8627531011311386742110.718394328223
Jacob Markstrom (CHI)53281840.9052.772969011371447726220.714215031442
Mikko Koskinen (COL)2915930.9052.6216460172760379210.686352656101
Mikhail Berdin (R) (VAN)33121340.9052.7517874182863447300.385132917421
Corey Crawford (MIN)47241760.9052.992827411411481747120.767434733330
Mike Smith (TOT)47241730.9052.862711211291353715210.750244522513
Jaroslav Halak (CLB)49311350.9052.872950411411478699400.767304929242
Marc-Andre Fleury (FLO)603020100.9042.663584201591651757820.833485919424
Carter Hutton (FLO)2591210.9033.0813814071731374210.88992358340
Malcolm Subban (EDM)2781630.9022.7516172174758384130.588172742122
Connor Hellebuyck (DAL)64371950.9022.853660221741777827110.750286316547
Matt Murray (LAK)48182220.9023.022705411361387642610.857144437422
Jimmy Howard (TOT)43191640.9012.7723411011081095547200.692263942154
James Reimer (ARI)1710610.9012.8110230048486241110.00001765010
Antti Raanta (CAL)45271230.9002.902500401211216612200.938164131433
Henrik Lundqvist (COL)57272080.9002.873350011601601791520.733305626512
Sergei Bobrovsky (BOS)56223020.8992.953258011601587739100.909225516343
Semyon Varlamov (StL)2914930.8992.8715862076753386200.833122557220
Eddie Pasquale (NAS)2811980.8992.9417110084829432300.385132832023
Jack Campbell (SJS)3824930.8982.762238211031014486300.40053646300
Jeff Glass (CHI)52110.8983.38284201615794100.0000410200
MacKenzie Blackwood (R) (CAL)45221620.8983.042412201221195648220.970334141102
Juuse Saros (NYI)2516620.8983.1114270074724364300.842192426220
Tuukka Rask (ANA)53301740.8982.823084021451417673420.833305128521
Jonathan Quick (TOT)43241040.8983.042427001231200644010.763384041204
Philippe Desrosiers (R) (CAR)41210.8973.44244001413686000.667344100
Collin Delia (NJD)136420.8972.827652036349190200.71471323010
Braden Holtby (CLB)35181410.8963.06201801103993467330.900203349200
Pavel Francouz (R) (PHI)43122560.8963.122498011301252643320.421194335223
Martin Jones (TBL)36211320.8943.182148001141075547120.773223646404
Devan Dubnyk (OTT)52172570.8923.422931401671543706010.750405128243
Craig Anderson (TOT)38191330.8913.052143001091004525000.828293543004
Maxime Lagace (LAK)3992360.8913.342226201241138645100.645313642011
Alexandar Georgiev (MIN)38171440.8903.312173421201092540410.77893546213
Connor LaCouvee (R) (FLO)10000.8893.9730002188000.000005000
Pheonix Copley (ANA)34151240.8883.47192141111988534410.867153150133
Joonas Korpisalo (VAN)3491820.8883.5116934199881456211.00032854103
Vitek Vanecek (NAS)138410.8872.917820038336201100.0000136001
Anders Nilsson (NYR)38112430.8863.352276401271114565420.733153822021
Cam Talbot (WIN)44162230.8863.442373601361188610200.765174035400
Alex Nedeljkovic (CAR)52202240.8853.562745021631416718730.643144830731
Brad Thiessen (BOS)2251240.8843.3512710071613365010.538132114021
Josef Korenar (R) (CAR)38111830.8813.631965601191003540120.33363048210
Kevin Lankinen (R) (VAN)40220.8773.67245001512271000.333341000
Chad Johnson (TOT)3071910.8744.33163500118939595300.77892838000
Cam Ward (DAL)2591020.8663.6512980079588265310.85771959000
Tom McCollum (TOR)4272370.8654.192175011521125692400.286143943311
Ryan Miller (BUF)52110.8653.35269011511154000.6673524100
Matiss Kivlenieks (NJD)123600.8575.185680049342216010.7504925000
Antti Niemi (CAL)30000.8544.75760064120000.0000010000
Jonathan Bernier (NYI)61300.8484.32306002214580000.0000616000
Keith Kinkaid (NYR)40310.8354.90245002012156000.3333434000
Jeff Malcolm (NAS)90800.6659.744060066197121000.0000921000
Calvin Pickard (LAK)20200.61911.30420082110000.000020000
Kari Lehtonen (TOR)50100.45916.577200203716000.0000011000
Dylan Ferguson (R) (NJD)10100.28611.462600572000.000013000
Roman Will (EDM)10100.0009.202600440000.000010000